Login·Register
Battle Arena Melbourne 10
Tournament
Battle Arena Melbourne 10
May 18th-20th 2018VIC, AU

Winners Round 1

[A] Armada
2
Microsoft J
0
A
Muscat
0
Fess
2
B
Quetz
2
BAN Sock
0
C
TOYOTA The Blue Baron
2
Brad
0
D
Sora
2
rose
0
E
Dekar
2
ac10 Kaiza
0
F
Crabbe and Goyle
2
MM Caesar
0
G
sundowns
0
dice Nangs
2
H
TL ChuDat
2
JNuts
0
I
Aluf
2
Skeleduck
0
J
Rainbow
2
DI Cool
0
K
MC
2
George Ohwell
0
L
VS.DS Spud
2
Aussierob
0
M
Kami
2
prolific adam
1
N
Zxv
2
Auro
1
O
LGC DonB
2
Splice
0
P

Winners Round 2

[A] Armada
3
Fess
0
Q
Quetz
1
TOYOTA The Blue Baron
3
R
Sora
3
Dekar
0
S
Crabbe and Goyle
3
dice Nangs
1
T
TL ChuDat
3
Aluf
0
U
Rainbow
3
MC
0
V
VS.DS Spud
3
Kami
0
W
Zxv
1
LGC DonB
3
X

Winners Quarter-Final

[A] Armada
3
TOYOTA The Blue Baron
0
Y
Sora
3
Crabbe and Goyle
2
Z
TL ChuDat
3
Rainbow
0
AA
VS.DS Spud
3
LGC DonB
0
AB

Losers Round 1

kek Ryshy
2
epicgamertime
1
AH
Chappos
2
blonde.
0
AI
FunnySunTADM
DQ
Hoppalot22
AJ
Zhye
2
MineCraft Damn Daniel Mod
0
AK
Torpy
1
Fair
2
AL
blaskololol
0
Blackshadow
2
AM
Method
0
Trinick sama
2
AN
Big Cheese
2
Thriles
0
AO
LGC Carbon
2
Reef
1
AP
Lemonpot
1
Gooch
2
AQ
Maca
0
Skelorex
2
AR
Scared
2
HoC Noxus
0
AS
Mondo
0
Tid
2
AT
Din
2
ACT Puff Daddy
1
AU
GONG KLOB
2
mask1n
0
AV
Ando
2
Sk8orDie
0
AW

Losers Round 2

Splice
2
kek Ryshy
0
AX
Auro
1
Chappos
2
AY
prolific adam
2
Hoppalot22
0
AZ
Aussierob
2
Zhye
0
BA
George Ohwell
2
Fair
0
BB
DI Cool
0
Blackshadow
2
BC
Skeleduck
2
Trinick sama
0
BD
JNuts
2
Big Cheese
1
BE
sundowns
2
LGC Carbon
0
BF
MM Caesar
2
Gooch
1
BG
ac10 Kaiza
2
Skelorex
0
BH
rose
0
Scared
2
BI
Brad
2
Tid
0
BJ
BAN Sock
0
Din
2
BK
Muscat
2
GONG KLOB
0
BL
Microsoft J
0
Ando
2
BM

Losers Round 3

Splice
3
Chappos
1
BN
prolific adam
3
Aussierob
2
BO
George Ohwell
3
Blackshadow
0
BP
Skeleduck
3
JNuts
1
BQ
sundowns
3
MM Caesar
0
BR
ac10 Kaiza
3
Scared
2
BS
Brad
1
Din
3
BT
Muscat
3
Ando
0
BU

Losers Round 4

dice Nangs
3
Splice
1
BV
Dekar
3
prolific adam
1
BW
Quetz
3
George Ohwell
1
BX
Fess
2
Skeleduck
3
BY
Zxv
3
sundowns
1
BZ
Kami
0
ac10 Kaiza
3
CA
MC
3
Din
1
CB
Aluf
3
Muscat
1
CC

Losers Round 5

dice Nangs
3
Dekar
2
CD
Quetz
3
Skeleduck
2
CE
Zxv
3
ac10 Kaiza
2
CF
MC
3
Aluf
1
CG

Losers Round 6

Rainbow
3
dice Nangs
0
CH
LGC DonB
2
Quetz
3
CI
TOYOTA The Blue Baron
3
Zxv
2
CJ
Crabbe and Goyle
0
MC
3
CK
 
Updating...