Login·Register
Battle at the Last Frontier 2
Tournament
Battle at the Last Frontier 2
June 4th-5th 2016Anchorage, AK

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
iQHQDKwill
William M Walsh, NY
2nd
Yope
Sell Transue, WA
3rd
Eukklasia
Jacob Glatt, AK
4th
DEFOrbit
Skyler Smith, AK
5th
AKGBuckstrom
Harvey Vallangca, AK
5th
AkgActionhank
emmanuel Santiago, AK
7th
DEFAokiji
Eliezer Santiago, AK
7th
AKGjerd
Jerald de Vera, AK

Wave C6/4/16 4:00 PM AKDT

Pool C1
Complete
2nd
iQHQDKwill
William M Walsh, NY
Top 8
2nd
Eukklasia
Jacob Glatt, AK
Top 8
3rd
Slow~Hand
Len Ahgeak, AK
4th
Brochacho
Joshua Howard
5th
AKGAkzomp
Sasha Johnson, AK
5th
Lance
Lucas Kuhr, AK
7th
KRCross-Z
Dani Robancho, AK
7th
Kanyon
Kanyon Bagley
9th
AKGLando
Orlando Santiago Jr., AK
9th
ZEROESParadox
Dalton Antila, AK
9th
MTABando
Brandon Meiners, AK
9th
Jonah
Jonah Jeffries, AK
13th
M.Zip
Mauricio Marquez, AK
13th
Vagabond
Hunter Peterson, AK
13th
Jackkell
Brandon Olson, AK
13th
Haunter31
Evan Aldridge, AK
17th
Stucka0
Ethan Keanaaina
17th
TAZ
Taylor Samse
Pool C2
Complete
2nd
DEFOrbit
Skyler Smith, AK
Top 8
2nd
AKGBuckstrom
Harvey Vallangca, AK
Top 8
3rd
POUND
Nicholas Coulman, AK
4th
ARAtomais Raven
Ianjon Brower, AK
5th
AKGOneigh-sean
Sean Sasis, AK
5th
Drey
Andre Gaskov
7th
AKGBlazingRamen
Raymond Pietrusiewicz, AK
7th
FLEM
Daniel Cabrera, AZ
9th
AKG_Quixotic
Chris Fuentes, AK
9th
Super AIDS
John Haas, AK
9th
Huzzabuzatrolol
Samuel Mihm, AK
9th
Sora
Nicolas Gibson
13th
Milkman
Patrick Obar, AK
13th
SMYLES
Myles Johnson, AK
13th
Pan
Karlo Panganiban
13th
Guts
Guthrie Worthington
17th
hyperjon7
Jon Sponsel, AK
17th
AJ
John Flisk

Wave D6/4/16 6:00 PM AKDT

Pool D1
Complete
2nd
AKGjerd
Jerald de Vera, AK
Top 8
2nd
AkgActionhank
emmanuel Santiago, AK
Top 8
3rd
AKGToonLink64
Justin Walter, AK
4th
Cross
Felipe Cruz, AK
5th
KBC6Orsinite
Orry Watts, AK
5th
PAIN
Joshua McMahan, AK
7th
TK
Dylan Stockdale
7th
Drago
Isair Reaves
9th
AKGCibitz
KevinLee Rasmussen, AK
9th
AKDarkWolf
Kenny Plucker, AK
9th
KyleJedi
Caleb R., AK
9th
Eggy
Edgar Cruz, AK
13th
ZeroesDrake
Ryan Burow, AK
13th
Matsuoka
Shuzo Zidalis
13th
Posiedren
Alejandro Marquez, AK
13th
The Bison
James Bair, AK
17th
Chris Anderson
Chris Anderson
Pool D2
Complete
2nd
DEFAokiji
Eliezer Santiago, AK
Top 8
2nd
Yope
Sell Transue, WA
Top 8
3rd
trapCARDo
Ricardo Gobaleza, AK
4th
AKGChainsawTeddy
Kier Boas, AK
5th
Wayku
Aaron Sanderson, AK
5th
Yershi
Joben Sasis, AK
7th
23toon
, AK
7th
TGASTKrissmantis
Joseph Cruz, AK
9th
Twylyght
Tevin Gladden
9th
Tian
Christian Sanderson
9th
AKGMachineHead
Zoltan Erdelyi, AK
9th
Papi Chulo
Elvis Reyes-Vazquez
13th
Kaiju
Corbin Coulman, AK
13th
AoPPaynekillers
Maurice Payne, NJ
13th
nirv3_
Jay Frost, AK
13th
Ultra
Vember Miranda
17th
KarlManjaro
Karl Thistle, AK
17th
Zoomie
Jack Woodke, AK

Displaying 1-5 of 5