Login·Register
Brawl League Open Cup - 2v2 Qualifier #3 (EU)
Tournament
Brawl League Open Cup - 2v2 Qualifier #3 (EU)
March 20th-21st 2017Online
Brawlhalla 2v2
Complete
124 Entrants

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
TB / Maltimum
2nd
Cedero / Zeloxory
3rd
M for Mini / Goosey
4th
ShimoAMG / rijn
5th
Casuu / Fortxd12
5th
Pom / Mazi
7th
Stikieuh / Nightm4re
7th
RandomName
9th
Yuniku / VipR3
9th
ScadA
9th
Nyah
9th
Pause / Yami
13th
Laz n' Daz
13th
Allies
13th
Yamitus / Ceiry
13th
rikitakirik / Imbattleman
17th
GolDen-Wolf[XY]
17th
The Skaoten
17th
Cya Now
17th
Fratres
17th
ImBooosted / YaMan!!
17th
TechShooter / danyboss00
17th
The Nords
17th
Brawlhalla Hungary
25th
frische Brise
25th
iMietitori
25th
Talking Eagle / breakour
25th
[~†Gypsies©®€√√†~]
25th
ItalyTeam
25th
Salty Seagulls
25th
Salpinx / Czesiek_PL
25th
Scythelight / Floxzy

Wave A3/20/17 3:00 PM EDT

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
TB / Maltimum
Top 32
2nd
Cya Now
Top 32
3rd
frische Brise
Top 32
4th
Fratres
Top 32
5th
Ezen
5th
Team Gasolit
7th
KB
7th
Blazingtoast
9th
The Avengers
9th
MLGames
9th
PhantomKIngs
9th
PandaSquad
13th
The leaders
13th
Imps
13th
P4ND4STYL3
Pool A2
Complete
3rd
RandomName
Top 32
3rd
GolDen-Wolf[XY]
Top 32
4th
ImBooosted / YaMan!!
Top 32
4th
iMietitori
Top 32
5th
Exodass / hermisen
5th
20XX
7th
Strinix23
7th
Russian Outsiders
9th
Hulk Hoden / Troy McClure
9th
Animals Unite
9th
Kilrr Creamstarr
9th
vibe nation
13th
HamBurger
13th
DAF
13th
Val huggers
Pool A3
Complete
3rd
Casuu / Fortxd12
Top 32
3rd
Laz n' Daz
Top 32
4th
Talking Eagle / breakour
Top 32
4th
TechShooter / danyboss00
Top 32
5th
Alpha Team
5th
Crows
7th
Ukrain Pheonix
7th
MEDIASET SPA
9th
PewPew
9th
GhostRecon
9th
SOSKIDZ
9th
PingAndPong
13th
BKB
13th
Anime Editors
13th
SyKo
Pool A4
Complete
3rd
The Skaoten
Top 32
3rd
ScadA
Top 32
4th
[~†Gypsies©®€√√†~]
Top 32
4th
The Nords
Top 32
5th
Teamwork Crew
5th
Daynr / Unity
7th
We never spam
7th
Los Segadores
9th
K1G0 / Ino | Rarax572
9th
Ves & Kishin
9th
GlassCannon
9th
BlackFox
13th
FRMagic
13th
ACIDESPORTS
13th
PolandE
Pool A5
Complete
3rd
Yuniku / VipR3
Top 32
3rd
M for Mini / Goosey
Top 32
4th
Allies
Top 32
4th
ItalyTeam
Top 32
5th
Brotherhood
5th
Magyar profik
7th
Prefix
7th
SLANINA
9th
ButterTeam
9th
New Players Generation
9th
BraWarriors
9th
FrikiOtakus
13th
Hasish
13th
IZIAM
13th
Life
13th
Krapal
Pool A6
Complete
3rd
Cedero / Zeloxory
Top 32
3rd
Nyah
Top 32
4th
Yamitus / Ceiry
Top 32
4th
Salty Seagulls
Top 32
5th
School of Defeat
5th
Bishvil Regaim Caele
7th
JBG
7th
GameClub2017
9th
Scraylaf
9th
Takatrail
9th
LåtOssJapp
9th
SDL eSport
13th
Axolotl Abaddon
13th
GamersXPT
13th
Mentálové
13th
Nigth War
Pool A7
Complete
3rd
Pom / Mazi
Top 32
3rd
ShimoAMG / rijn
Top 32
4th
Brawlhalla Hungary
Top 32
4th
Salpinx / Czesiek_PL
Top 32
5th
GearSports
5th
Team Crusaders
7th
Street Soldiers
7th
Trondheim Locoz
9th
Potde Of Duality
9th
This_is_Obshaga
9th
CrissCross
9th
BrawlhallaSlayer
13th
BronzeXGold
13th
Saluta Andonio
13th
Club Sweet Milk
13th
Haymakers
Pool A8
Complete
3rd
Stikieuh / Nightm4re
Top 32
3rd
Pause / Yami
Top 32
4th
rikitakirik / Imbattleman
Top 32
4th
Scythelight / Floxzy
Top 32
5th
Hq SWEG TEHM
5th
Ligan av folk
7th
xXOSDOMONTEXx
7th
NASA Foxes
9th
Los Animasesinos
9th
Punchline
9th
[HULK]
9th
XxDeuses Dos BugxX
13th
Offensive
13th
SpeedSnake
13th
RoPower
13th
Negeerberen

Displaying 1-9 of 9