Login·Register
Brawlhalla EU Winter Championship (Online) Thumbnail
Tournament
Brawlhalla EU Winter Championship (Online)
February 4th-5th 2017Online

Wave D2/4/17 6:00 PM CET

Bracket
Complete
1st
rattaMaltimum
Malte Olofsson, Sweden
2nd
Diakou
Diakou Staee, Norway
3rd
[R]easonEphi
Robert Aguirre, United Kingdom
4th
CYCDobrein
Vlad Skorobogatov, Russia
5th
Eramm
Karim Yalo, Sweden
5th
Janus
Sergei Kazak, Russia
7th
TB
Tommy Remander, Finland
7th
simpLe
Marvin okok, Germany
9th
Stimpy
Yassine Sami, Morocco
9th
Dry
Andrea Dry, Italy
9th
Kal
Khalid sharif, United Kingdom
9th
Dzn
, Sweden
13th
q4r
Artem Tataurov, Russia
13th
BRTggZeloxory
Robert Bailey, United Kingdom
13th
ThStardust
Thore Stardust, Denmark
13th
Dobrin
Dobrin Popov, Bulgaria
17th
[R]easonAddymestic
Aleksi Sillanpää, Finland
17th
LupaSpiritWolf
Alex Alfarhan, Sweden
17th
Logec
Danny Bui, Sweden
17th
[R]easonCake
jonatan övragård, Sweden
17th
Motiburgeri
Saku Kilpeläinen, Finland
17th
1cePingu
, Germany
17th
Yuniku
Dominik Jáchym, Czech Republic
17th
C9Reaper
Chrille crapshitbanged, Sweden
25th
Cedero
Matteo Negro, Italy
25th
UpsurgeCarpediem
Silvio Pravatà, Italy
25th
InoRarax572
Bounoughaz Ryan, France
25th
LupaExodass
Tristan Bourdier, United Kingdom
25th
[R]easonLanz
Bill Atkins, United Kingdom
25th
LupaYami
Elias Wickander, Sweden
25th
Lupahermisen
Herman Hansson, Sweden
25th
Exxod
Daniel Dimitrov, Bulgaria

Wave B2/4/17 4:30 PM CET

Pool B1
Complete
3rd
[R]easonAddymestic
Aleksi Sillanpää, Finland
Top 32
3rd
TB
Tommy Remander, Finland
Top 32
4th
Dobrin
Dobrin Popov, Bulgaria
Top 32
4th
[R]easonLanz
Bill Atkins, United Kingdom
Top 32
5th
MainCasuu
Luis Moreno, Spain
5th
Mazi
, Poland
7th
.
, Mozambique
7th
InoStikieuh
Julien Pascual, France
9th
rattatoung
Gustav NIlsson, Sweden
9th
Ekzos
Gabriel Silva, Portugal
9th
UnholyCarrot
Sebino Zalbo, Sweden
9th
Cuckson
Alex Nichol, United Kingdom
13th
Scarlet | MiatriKk
Nikita Efimenko, Russia
13th
Dedix
Rubén Palacios, Spain
13th
[G]imp |Lecker Schmecker
Konstantin Kostov, Germany
13th
OGRadicalRoc
Jamal P., Germany
17th
3XSZeviron
, Netherlands
17th
PhantomPain
Phantom Pain, Greece
17th
pinh3ir0x
Pedro Pinheiro, Portugal
17th
DJSh4rk
Riccardo Urban, Italy
17th
Sparc00
Stoqn Georgiev, Bulgaria
17th
Tecky
Tom Keck, Switzerland
17th
ItzPrenci_
Michele Prencipe, Italy
17th
BahnhofBanger
, Germany
25th
Xatu
Josh L, MD
25th
Mariusbmb
Crismariu Marius, Romania
25th
Solipsistic
C J, Sweden
25th
DaedraKyne
seb m, Portugal
25th
jon
Jonathan Phillips, United Kingdom
25th
AoAPreciesMaurice
, Netherlands
25th
Anomaly
Tayyab Hussain, United Kingdom
25th
Blocky
Awais Hussain, United Kingdom
Pool B2
Complete
3rd
CYCDobrein
Vlad Skorobogatov, Russia
Top 32
3rd
BRTggZeloxory
Robert Bailey, United Kingdom
Top 32
4th
Cedero
Matteo Negro, Italy
Top 32
4th
1cePingu
, Germany
Top 32
5th
GraveRage
Jonas Franzén, Sweden
5th
Munkken
Kalle Fjäder, Finland
7th
Bidonna
diego magna, France
7th
pr1f
Andrey Koliada, Russia
9th
LupaAerial
Alexander M, Sweden
9th
Vambo
pug derp, Romania
9th
LCAKyrail
Roman Damm, Germany
9th
Krystiz
Krystian Gotowalski, Poland
13th
entryk
, Poland
13th
RIPGRIB
Maxik Kolesnik, Russia
13th
ASGMagnanimous
Osama Adel, Saudi Arabia
13th
Miora
Uğur Özdemir, Turkey
17th
HandyCape
Tom Zeltser, Israel
17th
TWOR |~Uchiha Madara~
Максим Щербаков, Russia
17th
Foxis
Foxis Foxis, Portugal
17th
Legs|| DaddyLongLegs
Markus Frank, Germany
17th
ShimoAMG
Maxime van Vliet, Netherlands
17th
Maroup
maroup maroup, France
17th
Xmail
Cosimo Riondino, Italy
17th
popesi123456
francisco amengual, Spain
25th
Costiman
Anton Constantin, Romania
25th
2-D
Alexey Pankratov, Russia
25th
Acul4000
Luca Münsterkötter, Germany
25th
abtin0
Abtin Saadat, Italy
25th
Techinque
oliver wasner, Sweden
25th
BLDLuke
Luke Holbrook, United Kingdom
25th
Poizon
Szymon Gruszczynski, United Kingdom
25th
Rash
Aldiyar Kunafin, Kazakhstan
Pool B3
Complete
3rd
rattaMaltimum
Malte Olofsson, Sweden
Top 32
3rd
q4r
Artem Tataurov, Russia
Top 32
4th
UpsurgeCarpediem
Silvio Pravatà, Italy
Top 32
4th
Yuniku
Dominik Jáchym, Czech Republic
Top 32
5th
Scythelight
Stefan Glomba, Germany
5th
K1G0
Eftime Marcus, Romania
7th
ishett
Ish hello, Sweden
7th
TomW
Tom Białas, Poland
9th
Chugum
Tay Young, United Kingdom
9th
Psycarlo
Carlos Marques, Portugal
9th
N/A ;)720polyshot
Sean Youssiff, United Kingdom
9th
Mariox
Mario Bašić, Croatia
13th
Andy
olteanu andrei, Romania
13th
Ribo
Isak Lindwall, Sweden
13th
airballshooter
Cem Schweikert, Germany
13th
Ryssen
Johan Vanhanen, Sweden
17th
LPP!LLS
Gennaro Dima, Italy
17th
MatthiasME
Matthias Metz, Austria
17th
Raven
Anton Savchenko, Ukraine
17th
BESTMATED
Jan-Luca Niemann, Germany
17th
Brawlhalla NorgeNiqqle
Stian Enger, Norway
17th
Antsstar
Azzy man, United Kingdom
17th
E*Rosky
Lukas Rosky, France
17th
Trigal™
Daniel Silva, Portugal
25th
Rytox
Ryan Pego, Luxembourg
25th
wade
Ogulcan Okluk, Turkey
25th
Jonah Silver
Joaquim Silva, Portugal
25th
FannatykS
Declan geerts, Belgium
25th
Jaorcas
Javier Ortega, Spain
25th
Queen Nair || lezbeepic
Thom Gödecke, Netherlands
25th
2F4UAxell
Axell vk, Netherlands
25th
Malik Senpai
Malik Acun, Turkey
Pool B4
Complete
3rd
Stimpy
Yassine Sami, Morocco
Top 32
3rd
LupaSpiritWolf
Alex Alfarhan, Sweden
Top 32
4th
C9Reaper
Chrille crapshitbanged, Sweden
Top 32
4th
InoRarax572
Bounoughaz Ryan, France
Top 32
5th
IBradypusTechShooter
, Italy
5th
ARinazumo
simon ruis, Netherlands
7th
KoMBig Mama
Monbeig Jonathan, France
7th
Hollyweed Chillin
Karl-Johan Huldén, Sweden
9th
LhyzixLhyzix gedankenlos_
Sören Gornik, Germany
9th
Yukine
Danila Kunitsyn, Russia
9th
Ayu
null, United Kingdom
9th
Zychuu
Adam Zychowicz, Poland
13th
Jet Fuel
Sebastian Møller, Norway
13th
Motor Sich 270
Carare Dan, Romania
13th
YaMan!!
Ya Man, United Kingdom
13th
obitrizer
My boi Obitrizer, Portugal
17th
RTKWicked Pirate
Marko Stojanović, Slovenia
17th
[FR] Izakarie
Zakarie Bouasria, France
17th
DoomSlayer
Antonio Šoštarić, Croatia
17th
DJKacu
Kacper Jabłonowski, Poland
17th
RyoZaky
it is My Secret, Saudi Arabia
17th
HalfBreadYamitus
Jami P., Finland
17th
Wheat
Joshua Frantz-Morgans, United Kingdom
17th
KnugenKronk
Julian RR, Sweden
25th
Muffin Is TastyJanx
raz trinquart, Israel
25th
bennyvs
Benny van Sleeuwen, Spain
25th
HalfBreadHB| Pika-jew
Daniel Bar Maslyuk, Israel
25th
Korčík
Milan Korec, Czech Republic
25th
PoloxDisc
Michał Zaworski, Poland
25th
IBradypusIBry I Bottori
Paolo Deplano, Italy
25th
breizhiii
Quentin Besnard, France
25th
GreenyHuman
Luka Gogoladze, Georgia
Pool B5
Complete
3rd
Logec
Danny Bui, Sweden
Top 32
3rd
Diakou
Diakou Staee, Norway
Top 32
4th
Janus
Sergei Kazak, Russia
Top 32
4th
LupaExodass
Tristan Bourdier, United Kingdom
Top 32
5th
dove
, Portugal
5th
.Δ.iBirdY Δ
Alberto Birdy, Spain
7th
Unusual Otis
Lauri Tjurin, Finland
7th
Kats
Nikos Syris, Greece
9th
Pom
Pom Chip, United Kingdom
9th
ToxicRash
Oran Kedem, Israel
9th
rattaoooo
tobias forsell, Norway
9th
Darz
David Fengler, Austria
13th
IAMPatrick
Bill Chastas, Greece
13th
roobot
Matej Simko, Czech Republic
13th
Almadaros
Carlos Silva, Portugal
13th
Uchiha O
[CF] O, Saudi Arabia
17th
AnunnakiPath | Chief, Anunnaki
Callum Godfrey, United Kingdom
17th
Wrayne
Alex Nemeth, Netherlands
17th
3XSSeprons
Telmo Martins, Portugal
17th
Ino |Lazar Spinola
Alex Varini, France
17th
Rook
Rebecca Hourd, United Kingdom
17th
Dodoo
Doğukan Güveli, Turkey
17th
N1ghtGriff
Rodrigo Rosario, Portugal
17th
LCATacoGuy™
Robin Sjögren, Sweden
25th
F_BWarThur
Arthur Boyreau, France
25th
EtnaEagle
Etna Eagle, Italy
25th
TrusterSK
Pavol Vernarec, Slovakia
25th
Socol, clorbrosAlibaba
Andrei Socol, Romania
25th
[G]impAdibs
Adi Ben Shalom, Israel
25th
kufura
Kufu San, Turkey
25th
GR✪ Eujh1n
Eugénio "Eujh1n", Portugal
25th
Evergreen
Oleg Filipyev, Russia
Pool B6
Complete
3rd
Kal
Khalid sharif, United Kingdom
Top 32
3rd
Dry
Andrea Dry, Italy
Top 32
4th
[R]easonCake
jonatan övragård, Sweden
Top 32
4th
LupaYami
Elias Wickander, Sweden
Top 32
5th
VipR3
Andreas Mårtensson, Sweden
5th
Spyderp1g
rezi chikovani, Georgia
7th
Tab
samuel wahlgren, Sweden
7th
Pabby
Johannes Pabst, Germany
9th
Porco Rosso
Joel Arnelo, Sweden
9th
IBradypusProMeteor
Matteo Albano, Italy
9th
CCGreyAce
Joseph Benham, United Kingdom
9th
234774Juvar23
Phil D., Germany
13th
LP | Impossible
Damian Stroński, Poland
13th
LCAStayn
Tibo Schaefer, France
13th
Babuloking
Germán González, Spain
13th
Ves
Danial Ves, Germany
17th
[Mityx]Valmort17
Valentin NOTTHELASTNAME, France
17th
Avaro Skeanzfan
Mehdi Louati
17th
P&PLipl3xLNC
Carlo Guercilena, United Kingdom
17th
Raziot
Fion DuFion, France
17th
Enfa
Alessandro C., Italy
17th
[S] MarsGotBars
Marcin Magdziak, Netherlands
17th
Sm0okieSm0okie
Nadir Albanna, Sweden
17th
pain
hussain alqatafa, Saudi Arabia
25th
Ino |Yagizora
Maldo Waldo, Spain
25th
ritz
Matthew Wilson-Brady, United Kingdom
25th
Xenex | Pentalex
Aleksander Arentz, Netherlands
25th
FnafStyle
maxime boullet, France
25th
Lime
Aaron Clarke, United Kingdom
25th
vlad9i2
Vladimir Djuliy, Russia
25th
Tarvi - YT
Roberto Sena, Spain
25th
Dawnwind
Kaan Özcan, Turkey
Pool B7
Complete
3rd
Eramm
Karim Yalo, Sweden
Top 32
3rd
Dzn
, Sweden
Top 32
4th
Lupahermisen
Herman Hansson, Sweden
Top 32
4th
Motiburgeri
Saku Kilpeläinen, Finland
Top 32
5th
M for Mini
Ahmed Haza, United Kingdom
5th
aikawa
Leonardo Tarantino, Germany
7th
Ja pidaras
Dayn Tupoi, Portugal
7th
LCAIlypa
Ilya Derycke, Belgium
9th
GMOVieudebris
Melvin Harris, France
9th
TheNinja729
   , Germany
9th
AoA | p0stb0de
bart moorman, Netherlands
9th
Gekk
Sardar Alghourani, Germany
13th
IBradypusDragonWhit3
Giuseppe S., Italy
13th
Lucky96u
Luca Alex Fortunato, Italy
13th
ikwashier
Sem Plasmeijer, Netherlands
13th
SigKun
Mohammed Jameel, Saudi Arabia
17th
Spaccabranchie
Daniele Rainaldi, Italy
17th
Oodebalan
Luc Bernard, France
17th
Ino | Icome
Ilias El ganaoui
17th
Piox
Relu-Gabriel Dană, Romania
17th
Gus
Oskar Gustafsson, Sweden
17th
MFMMakeUFeelMoe
Ricardo Valadas, Portugal
17th
Talking Eagle
Christian Nielsen, Denmark
17th
Marroz
Martin Rozprým, Czech Republic
25th
Merx
Dante Sigesgard, Sweden
25th
[TSM] GAMEMOCHE
, Hungary
25th
ƃuɐʎuᴉʎ
Adam Bowen, United Kingdom
25th
Shredder
Emre Lehmann, Germany
25th
ZiekmeldenDemma
Demilien Moenesar, Netherlands
25th
nanoboom1
chike njekwe
25th
JimElot
Jonino Holder, Netherlands
25th
ZTDOberyn Viper
Caio Drago, Portugal
Pool B8
Complete
3rd
[R]easonEphi
Robert Aguirre, United Kingdom
Top 32
3rd
ThStardust
Thore Stardust, Denmark
Top 32
4th
simpLe
Marvin okok, Germany
Top 32
4th
Exxod
Daniel Dimitrov, Bulgaria
Top 32
5th
Flamethrower
Flame Thrower, United Kingdom
5th
Lord_Poulpax
aurelien gueneau, France
7th
LupaMadMan
, Germany
7th
Kezugo
Ludovic Vu, France
9th
Radaniol
Tristan Conrad, Germany
9th
stasik
Stasik Butrim, Russia
9th
[G]impThe soulsthief
David Montoro, Spain
9th
ZEROZeroLegion
Zero Legion, Romania
13th
LupaFloxzy
Max Lavén, Sweden
13th
Alunia
Raygelo de Boer, Netherlands
13th
QazmoQwerty
Shalev Don Meiri, Israel
13th
LFranciosa
Luca Franciosa, United Kingdom
17th
Static | MO2GO
Moritz Lohr, Germany
17th
Ephyr
Brandon Lee, Germany
17th
Sango'l
Vincent Hbgr, France
17th
Kashimiku
Archie Fan, United Kingdom
17th
Timuseke
Bartosz Nowak, Poland
17th
ReasonMarshall.D.Haki
igor bala, United Kingdom
17th
ZeroZero
Ali C., Germany
17th
CSF | SpoDieSie
crossfire spodiesie, Netherlands
25th
LGFsr.llobet
Joan Llobet, Spain
25th
AllenVel7u7
Quique Velazquez, Spain
25th
LupaArgo
Lieven Luyckx, Belgium
25th
Aazurnicee
Nathan Duval, France
25th
CFS |Talking Pelican
justin pemberton, Denmark
25th
boucher 8)
simon hald, Denmark
25th
HalfBreadJinjy
Ahmed Shyhan, United Kingdom
25th
MrMagePT
Leandro Viegas, Portugal

Wave A2/4/17 3:00 PM CET

Pool A1
Complete
3rd
[R]easonAddymestic
Aleksi Sillanpää, Finland
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B1
4th
Tecky
Tom Keck, Switzerland
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B1
4th
jon
Jonathan Phillips, United Kingdom
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B1
5th
3XSZeviron
, Netherlands
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B1
5th
Lazkid
Алексей Фомичёв, Russia
5th
Kirito Hatake
Kevin Centeno Gabriel Cueva, Italy
7th
lagger
Birk Ødegård, Norway
7th
jaumersalto
Jaume salto, Spain
9th
Arkren
, Spain
9th
jldiez2000
Pepe Diez
9th
Armageddon
Grigoras Lucian, Romania
9th
EleKTropicalMurloc
Erwan BOUVET, France
13th
WTFDodoBird
Paweł Pruchnicki, Poland
13th
arkiyad
arki yad, France
13th
predator
VAGGELIS pred
13th
AITKElronar
Iu Miralles Fontanet, Spain
17th
Sosihan
Márk Nemeskéri, Hungary
17th
R14zkie
Pavel Tsoy, Russia
17th
kidoxx
Perte Adrian, Romania
17th
Warlock8
Adam Griffiths, United Kingdom
17th
OliRedCoin
Oli RedCoin, Germany
Pool A2
Complete
3rd
CYCDobrein
Vlad Skorobogatov, Russia
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B2
3rd
TWOR |~Uchiha Madara~
Максим Щербаков, Russia
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B2
4th
popesi123456
francisco amengual, Spain
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B2
4th
Costiman
Anton Constantin, Romania
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B2
5th
山丹れ匚卄工匕∪乃モ
Oscar Mesa Fernández, Spain
5th
2f4umasterbait
carlos puts, Netherlands
7th
MakkuraMakkura
Gabriel Spatz, Germany
7th
BLuBFish69
Sjoerd van Dis, Netherlands
9th
mantis
Wu Shanga, Russia
9th
sucukTR
baran demir
9th
Magical_CaNo
Aleksandr Volkov, Russia
9th
PinkPajamasvalbux
Valerio Bucci, Italy
13th
GoriGori2925
Oscar Gomez Jimenez, Spain
13th
SOSOK
Alex Deineka
13th
Freeze is Cancer
Thief ver, Czech Republic
13th
Epetres
Tobias Stegeman, Netherlands
17th
HeavenCake
Viktor Stam, Netherlands
17th
Mrfife[New Falcon]
Clément Colosse, France
17th
Rebelhood
Julian Bambach, Germany
17th
UNFC
Taras Fedorchuk, Ukraine
17th
4serbianslovak4
Luka ninić, Slovakia
Pool A3
Complete
3rd
K1G0
Eftime Marcus, Romania
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B3
3rd
LPP!LLS
Gennaro Dima, Italy
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B3
4th
FannatykS
Declan geerts, Belgium
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B3
4th
BESTMATED
Jan-Luca Niemann, Germany
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B3
5th
Phorr Eyes
Sokratis D., Greece
5th
Spk
Nassim Benhamida, France
7th
Serhat D.
Serhat Demir, Turkey
7th
King K
khattab farhan, Sweden
9th
SAWRemoved
, Belgium
9th
TTBNittry
Yusuf Kısa, Turkey
9th
BL |Rekuiya
Allan Leclercq, France
9th
Naw0u-san
Benedikt Mayr, Germany
13th
3DTMedaLenor
Efkan Başer
13th
XiXo
Alexis Wahib, France
13th
KxroNxoir
Dario Mora, Chile
13th
Pandi
Cosmin Pandichi, Spain
17th
MXTJAmon
Martin Becerra, Mexico
17th
• Zubek •
Julien Vallée
17th
killersrouge
gigi thibault
17th
BoomZorzX
Antonio Pejić, Croatia
17th
DavideMSV
Davide Vaz, Portugal
Pool A4
Complete
3rd
Stimpy
Yassine Sami, Morocco
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B4
3rd
Jet Fuel
Sebastian Møller, Norway
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B4
4th
Motor Sich 270
Carare Dan, Romania
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B4
4th
Korčík
Milan Korec, Czech Republic
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B4
5th
CyrZ0n
Kevin Vuong, Czech Republic
5th
DonMOBA
Stjepan Dragičević, Croatia
7th
linkdow
Noam Cytermann, France
7th
Tijzz
Tijs Zandt, Netherlands
9th
LeviScratch
Alex Ballabriga, Spain
9th
EXPVladone
Vlad Ignat, Romania
9th
POLSKI RAK
Piotr Pruchnicki, Poland
9th
AboveBiertjes
Colin de Vries, Netherlands
13th
ToxicoMan
Nae Ionut, Romania
13th
NaStYdoG
Gonçalo Dias, Portugal
13th
Grzybiarz
Przemek Darek
13th
Griffin
Ramadan Sallahaj, Albania
17th
Juxtapose_
Wojtek Marczuk, Poland
17th
jelly | DimandM$ster
-getrekt- Mother*******, Portugal
17th
Twitch.tv/Instant_Animate
isac lans
17th
Ferasios
Artem Fedorchuk, Ukraine
17th
GameOnFire
yair haim, Israel
Pool A5
Complete
3rd
Janus
Sergei Kazak, Russia
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B5
3rd
dove
, Portugal
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B5
4th
roobot
Matej Simko, Czech Republic
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B5
4th
Socol, clorbrosAlibaba
Andrei Socol, Romania
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B5
5th
BillyoG
Damien Geysvliet, Netherlands
5th
icklepeeker
Masaab Aden, United Kingdom
7th
Gassosa08
Lorenzo del Prete, Italy
7th
OPOPPY
Toad Sage, United Kingdom
9th
PARRY_75
Martin Lesehce, France
9th
Plums
Ruzza Sheikh, United Kingdom
9th
veduci
Lukáš Gašparovič, Slovakia
9th
Lagameuse1110
Lagameuse1110 Lagameuse1110, France
13th
Jullelele
Julius Harklint, Sweden
13th
Manly
João Oliveira
13th
bomb jr
Andrew Abili
13th
Derysed_
Pasquale Porretta, Italy
17th
Mitzanu
Mihai Duculescu, Romania
17th
BestMeggiS
Meggi Simpson, Russia
17th
Guntergorm
gorm Hovgaard, Denmark
17th
[Prefix]Error 404
Rasmus Jessen
17th
KoKMrxRedBull
Matthieu Sanga, France
Pool A6
Complete
3rd
[R]easonCake
jonatan övragård, Sweden
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
3rd
Avaro Skeanzfan
Mehdi Louati
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
4th
Ino |Yagizora
Maldo Waldo, Spain
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
4th
Enfa
Alessandro C., Italy
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
5th
tanasica
Mihai Tanase, Romania
5th
ReaperPony
irakli kinwurashvili, Georgia
7th
Katsuhira
Száki Trisztán, Hungary
7th
cronox
fran druzinec, Croatia
9th
Sam
Sami Siam, Saudi Arabia
9th
Wolve
Red Wolf
9th
pasara
Vuk Aleksić, Croatia
9th
Arter
Vladimir Simonovich, Russia
13th
Skiller
federico zicche, Italy
13th
LPTDenivelle
Brouard Nicolas, France
13th
yusa0354
yusa karapınar, Turkey
13th
KuroYuki (SkRiZ0)
julien Delpuech
17th
LaPtiteFouinasse
Charles Ptitefouinasse
17th
FranciscoR98C
Francisco Antonio Rodriguez Cruz
17th
RCXCV
Robert Craciunoiu, Romania
17th
RoboGamer14
Michael Kaltenhofer, Austria
17th
Minusduude
Noah W
17th
Pekas
Pedro Pereira, Portugal
Pool A7
Complete
3rd
Eramm
Karim Yalo, Sweden
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
3rd
M for Mini
Ahmed Haza, United Kingdom
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
4th
Lucky96u
Luca Alex Fortunato, Italy
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
4th
Merx
Dante Sigesgard, Sweden
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
5th
InCeDeNt
Alexey Voropaev, Russia
5th
LCshagyx
Tomáš Klima, Slovakia
7th
MTCzesiek_PL
Ceslaus Polonus, Poland
7th
dlt
dlt, United Kingdom
9th
BAWS
Dinho H., Netherlands
9th
Cheesecake
, United Kingdom
9th
entony
Valdrin Kastrati, Albania
9th
Fenrir
julien riba, France
13th
ClassyPotato
Classy Potato, Portugal
13th
Aditzaro
Baraboiu Adrian, AZ
13th
Soul
Andrea Arcidiacona, Italy
13th
Xarrixz
Adrian Sepela, Slovakia
17th
NoFaceForU
Django de Haan
17th
ExtrysGO
Extrys GO
17th
Antares
Alessandro Battini, Italy
17th
Pepsi
Piotr Kubacki
17th
casx
Sabri topaloglu
17th
Gabanatora
Ilian Lazarov, Bulgaria
Pool A8
Complete
3rd
[R]easonEphi
Robert Aguirre, United Kingdom
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
3rd
Static | MO2GO
Moritz Lohr, Germany
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
4th
Kashimiku
Archie Fan, United Kingdom
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
4th
CFS |Talking Pelican
justin pemberton, Denmark
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
5th
Baibbopp
Joshua Karmann, Germany
5th
penaze
David Slatkovský, Slovakia
7th
saiKE
Iuri Dias, Portugal
7th
Alexander_Vnzla
Alexander Rodriguez, Spain
9th
BlueSub
Mohammed Adam
9th
Dwag
Ulysse Delhaye, France
9th
Ftozu
francesco giovannozzi, Italy
9th
SERVIAWesternServia
Nathan Pratt, United Kingdom
13th
Simone98
Simone Solaroli, Italy
13th
Saymonlol
György Szabó, Hungary
13th
Yours Truly
Ersan Seker
13th
MaTT
Mateusz Mroziński, Poland
17th
Ankhseram
Zelf ankheresram, Germany
17th
FlyzinD
Diogo Costa, Portugal
17th
Satan
Marc Levin, South Africa
17th
WithenightTyrotox
Jérémy Vandermeeren, Belgium
17th
LoGGeD
Andreas Pavlou
17th
Rookxieq
Malik Neus
Pool A9
Complete
3rd
simpLe
Marvin okok, Germany
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
3rd
stasik
Stasik Butrim, Russia
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
4th
ZEROZeroLegion
Zero Legion, Romania
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
4th
LGFsr.llobet
Joan Llobet, Spain
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B8
5th
aymane.nini
aymane nini, Netherlands
5th
Pepsi
Piotr Kubacki, United Kingdom
7th
GOVNOZHUIxyet
ivan gunya, Russia
7th
NoName[EE]
nick küber, Germany
9th
Mefi
Mariusz Owcarz
9th
E4Oktagon
Lorenz Gottschall, Germany
9th
Nielas
Sergey Zonov
9th
francoscuit
Francesco Sciuto, Italy
13th
Larenor
Arda Guney, Turkey
13th
Sela
Dekel Sela, Israel
13th
kalyose
Selin Kalyoncu, Germany
13th
LA | Shafi1271
Shafi A., United Kingdom
17th
Ez3 | Pyson
Angelo porcaro
17th
The Mandy
jose ojeda, Venezuela
17th
Weslyphon
Wesley Griffiths
17th
G2ANEGUIN
Visan Florin
17th
SilentKillerGirl
Anita Szczepańska, Poland
17th
Super Fighter
Vasya Vv, Ukraine
Pool A10
Complete
3rd
AoA | p0stb0de
bart moorman, Netherlands
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
3rd
Spaccabranchie
Daniele Rainaldi, Italy
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
4th
Gus
Oskar Gustafsson, Sweden
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
4th
ZiekmeldenDemma
Demilien Moenesar, Netherlands
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B7
5th
ZTZedDxeD
Zed DxeD, Romania
5th
NSTC CrypTed
Mario Torres, Spain
7th
Balduner
Paul Welzel
7th
RinceRaven
Manne de Bruin, Netherlands
9th
Bob
Tohar Hameiri, Israel
9th
Destiny
Ben Lodge, United Kingdom
9th
D۞乇۞n۞ノ۞Zz.#1TAP
Denis Stehan, Romania
9th
I PISTACCHI
Simone Zola, Italy
13th
No one.
Marcu Gurzun, Romania
13th
Ez3 |Pyson
Angelo Porcaro, Italy
13th
Lou Lou Lou
Louie Shirley, United Kingdom
13th
F3dAF
Hey Brah
17th
simpLe
Marvin Richter, Germany
17th
Rebelhood
Julian Bambach
17th
cofis
Jordi De Jesus, Spain
17th
VanekNice
Ivan Shipilov, Ukraine
17th
2004
Nagy László
17th
SpeciificParazitii
Adi ., Romania
Pool A11
Complete
3rd
VipR3
Andreas Mårtensson, Sweden
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
3rd
LP | Impossible
Damian Stroński, Poland
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
4th
Ves
Danial Ves, Germany
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
4th
ritz
Matthew Wilson-Brady, United Kingdom
Round 2 Bracket
Pool B6
5th
3DT | Patrice
Patrice Hofgesang, Germany
5th
MiniPiP ( SubScribe )
Norm Shimon, Israel
7th
csiszi92
Ádám Csiszár, Hungary
7th
ZaDweeb
José Gomes, Portugal
9th
KmiceGibonni
Mario Režić, Croatia
9th
Dynk mams
Yuri van Ingen, Netherlands
9th
Tipper
Louis, United Kingdom
9th
GetRekt420
Zsombor Kapitány, Hungary
13th
rokr25
Hamza Merdzanic, Croatia
13th
Bert1
Alessandro Bertone, Italy
13th
M.D. A3Daynr
Mohamad Alomar, Turkey
13th
I PISTACCHI
Fabio Ozzarini, Italy
17th
Triple Nipple Cripple
Liam Burke
17th
SWEG
Andrei Paul, Romania
17th
Kard Diam
Adam Krid, France
17th
X-Plode
Oleg Golikov
17th
mentalis
Daniel Alker
17th
Knamos
Petr Kňava

Displaying 1-20 of 73