Login·Register
Canada Cup Master Series
Tournament
Canada Cup Master Series
May 11th-14th 2018Calgary, AB
Melee Singles
Complete
57 Entrants

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
MVG FOXMew2King
Jason Zimmerman, FL
2nd
FrostSylarius
Vincent McRorie, SK
3rd
Quaff
Matt Conrad, AB
4th
Soonsay
Miles Foster, AB
5th
Krizski
Joel krzyczkowski, AB
5th
Odds
Josh Blondahl, AB
7th
JV
James Vo, AB
7th
ME$Rats!
Evan Braun, AB
9th
Anjo
Andrew Parker, AB
9th
PoppinFresh
Alexander Priest, AB
9th
Tulip
Thomas Liebrecht, AB
9th
Corporate GreedISIS
Larry Kang, Canada
13th
Daz
Darren Krzyczkowski, AB
13th
Mono
Matt Drake, SK
13th
Dimentio
Timothy Morrison, AB
13th
SLGBread
Bread Jones, AB
17th
Gronk
Rob Nielsen, AB
17th
Nug$
Noor Ali, AB
17th
Tino
Tony Senesouma, AB
17th
ABWamsa
Bryce Lewis, AB
17th
royalespring9
Brennon Kessler, AB
17th
Duckrobin
Matheus Brandao, AB
17th
ME$Rash$
Justin Lee, AB
17th
BCMVision
Lucas Simmons, AB
25th
Trash Man
Matthew Abbott, AB
25th
UnrealOdin
Dalan Christensen, AB
25th
LSSHFish
René Swiegers, AB
25th
Jehsoose
Fabrizio Giudice, AB
25th
Pneun
Ethan Sisson, AB
25th
LSSHBoggles
Kevin Masson, AB
25th
Ratt
Matt Rondeau, BC
25th
Ashley
Kurt Robertson, AB
Pool SA1
Complete
3rd
Soonsay
Miles Foster, AB
Top 32
3rd
Nug$
Noor Ali, AB
Top 32
4th
Corporate GreedISIS
Larry Kang, Canada
Top 32
4th
Pneun
Ethan Sisson, AB
Top 32
5th
Midnight
Anthoni Reda, AB
5th
Nasz
Regan preston, AB
7th
boo_dat_ghost
Jonathan Praski, SK
Pool SA2
Complete
3rd
PoppinFresh
Alexander Priest, AB
Top 32
3rd
Gronk
Rob Nielsen, AB
Top 32
4th
Odds
Josh Blondahl, AB
Top 32
4th
UnrealOdin
Dalan Christensen, AB
Top 32
5th
MilkMoney
Garrett Hebert, AB
5th
Tim-Allen
Douglas Quaid, AB
7th
Arima
Tristen Orcullo, AB
Pool SA3
Complete
3rd
JV
James Vo, AB
Top 32
3rd
Daz
Darren Krzyczkowski, AB
Top 32
4th
ME$Rash$
Justin Lee, AB
Top 32
4th
LSSHFish
René Swiegers, AB
Top 32
5th
OG_Kush
Eric Aymont, AB
5th
GVE Jazz
Eduardo Chavez, AB
7th
MESJon Jon
Jonathan Hoffmann, AB
Pool SA4
Complete
3rd
Anjo
Andrew Parker, AB
Top 32
3rd
Dimentio
Timothy Morrison, AB
Top 32
4th
Trash Man
Matthew Abbott, AB
Top 32
4th
BCMVision
Lucas Simmons, AB
Top 32
5th
LSSHOmni
Mark Aldred, AB
5th
Quattro
Brayden McClarty, SK
7th
MetaTrousers
Matthew Charlebois
Pool SB1
Complete
3rd
MVG FOXMew2King
Jason Zimmerman, FL
3rd
ME$Rats!
Evan Braun, AB
Top 32
4th
Tino
Tony Senesouma, AB
Top 32
4th
Ashley
Kurt Robertson, AB
Top 32
5th
LongJohnJayson
Jayson Charles, AB
5th
DemonicMoose
Bruce Supernault, AB
7th
FPD
7th
Futur
David Ross
Pool SB2
Complete
3rd
Krizski
Joel krzyczkowski, AB
Top 32
3rd
Mono
Matt Drake, SK
Top 32
4th
Duckrobin
Matheus Brandao, AB
Top 32
4th
Jehsoose
Fabrizio Giudice, AB
Top 32
5th
Finsnreads
Jagan Finstad, AB
5th
Lulu
Carter C., AB
7th
Wahl
Noah Wahl
Pool SB3
Complete
3rd
FrostSylarius
Vincent McRorie, SK
Top 32
3rd
Tulip
Thomas Liebrecht, AB
Top 32
4th
royalespring9
Brennon Kessler, AB
Top 32
4th
LSSHBoggles
Kevin Masson, AB
Top 32
5th
Earl
Nathan Escandor, AB
5th
wgod
Atlee Engel, SK
7th
Vulcan
Caleb To, AB
Pool SB4
Complete
3rd
Quaff
Matt Conrad, AB
Top 32
3rd
SLGBread
Bread Jones, AB
Top 32
4th
ABWamsa
Bryce Lewis, AB
Top 32
4th
Ratt
Matt Rondeau, BC
Top 32
5th
ME$Linda May Lee
Jaren Robinson, AB
5th
Hill Bomber
Sam MacCannell, Canada
7th
Chyl
Fylmon Tyson

Displaying 1-9 of 9