Login·Register
Canada Cup Master Series
Tournament
Canada Cup Master Series
May 11th-14th 201811500 35 St SE #1000, Calgary, AB T2Z 3W4, Canada

No wave assigned

Pool 2
Complete
3rd
Exodia
Don Goldreich, AB
Top 32
3rd
Reaper
Brandon Bharadwaj, AB
Top 32
4th
JMX
John Obleman, SK
Top 32
4th
Banjobolts
Trent Russell, AB
Top 32
5th
Comical Typhoon
Sean Quinnell, AB
5th
Slug
Nickolej Villiger, AB
7th
YEETTom
Tom Leszczynski, AB
Pool 3
Complete
3rd
EMGBlacktwins13
Aaron Grandison-Vargas, ON
Top 32
3rd
HT@pinkbombo91
Dylan Voysey, SK
Top 32
4th
Mono
Matt Drake, SK
Top 32
4th
Daxelfrax
Daxon Hammel, AB
Top 32
5th
Gina
Adam Kessler, AB
5th
The Fresca Kid
Chuck Chometsky, AB
7th
GMPsychoJosh
Josh T, AB
Pool 4
Complete
3rd
Silver
Andrew Doschak, AB
Top 32
3rd
BEEScubbss
Cole Jackson, SK
Top 32
4th
Tomato
Tanner Rowland, AB
Top 32
4th
H19RoBoJo
Joseph Lonsdale, BC
Top 32
5th
TCMMarx
Robert Pickett, AB
5th
PMA
aiden white, Canada
Pool 5
Complete
3rd
Black TricksterMD3
Matthew-D Uponi, AB
Top 32
3rd
Llumys
Pierre Anore, SK
Top 32
4th
John Dura
Jan Duraj, AB
Top 32
4th
F$BBird
Kyle Bird, AB
Top 32
5th
MESMelee Kunis
Jonathan Hoffmann, AB
5th
Zedreo
Kyle Hrycak, AB
Pool 6
Complete
3rd
POMDM SSNblanc
David Dinka, ON
Top 32
3rd
SmUshAshley
Kurt Robertson, AB
Top 32
4th
F$BArkb0t
Stew Bury-Jones, AB
Top 32
4th
Kursed
Mike L, AB
Top 32
5th
Jiraiya867
Jesse Thomas, AB
5th
Single Dad
Cale Lundsted, AB
Pool 7
Complete
3rd
royalespring9
Brennon Kessler, AB
Top 32
3rd
Parfit
Dustin DeBoer, AB
Top 32
4th
TEGNurse
Noah Stobbe, SK
Top 32
4th
SuperLoli
Ryan Bloemen, AB
Top 32
5th
Khanpeki
Trent Schawalder, AB
5th
Philliam
Philip Smith, AB
Pool 8
Complete
3rd
FrostSylarius
Vincent McRorie, SK
Top 32
3rd
aMac
Aaron Macadaeg, TN
Top 32
4th
Thank You Dia eSports! Follow @BanZelda on TwitterÂçćëñtš
Riley Noble, AB
Top 32
4th
zGzAnderoo
Alex Ursino, AB
Top 32
5th
ME$Linda May Lee
Jaren Robinson, AB
5th
THEOptimal
Brody Williams, AB
Pool SB2
Complete
3rd
MVG FOXMew2King
Jason Zimmerman, FL
Top 32
3rd
Kosk
David Koski, Canada
Top 32
4th
Trash Man
Matthew Abbott, AB
Top 32
4th
SheepHair
Tayler Ferguson, AB
Top 32
5th
Piñata
Connor Dyck, Canada
5th
FutureAsF
Liam Leblond, AB
7th
FPD

Displaying 1-8 of 8