Login·Register
Capcom Cup 2017 Thumbnail
Tournament
Capcom Cup 2017
December 9th-10th 2017Anaheim, CA

Winners Round 1

Top 32

Echo Fox Punk
1
Liquid Nemo
3
A
CYG BST | Daigo "The Beast"
3
F3 Brolynho
2
B
Kazunoko
3
NASR Big Bird
1
C
RZR Xian
2
RISE MenaRD
3
D
HAITANI
2
SZ HORI sako
3
E
Echo Fox JWong
0
Ponos moke
3
F
Mousesports Problem-X
3
801 Strider
1
G
DNG Itabashi Zangief
3
BX3 Phenom
2
H
Echo Fox Tokido
3
EG Ricki Ortiz
1
I
gachikun
3
CYCLOPS GO1
1
J
GRPT Fuudo
1
Echo Fox Momochi
3
K
Red Bull Bonchan
3
RISE Smug
1
L
Yukadon
3
AAG Didimokof
1
M
UYU Oil King
1
RB Snake Eyez
3
N
CYCLOPS Dogura
1
Ares RB Luffy
3
O
Fursan Verloren
1
Mago
3
P

Winners Round 2

Top 24

Liquid Nemo
0
CYG BST | Daigo "The Beast"
3
Q
Kazunoko
1
RISE MenaRD
3
R
SZ HORI sako
1
Ponos moke
3
S
Mousesports Problem-X
0
DNG Itabashi Zangief
3
T
Echo Fox Tokido
3
gachikun
1
U
Echo Fox Momochi
0
Red Bull Bonchan
3
V
Yukadon
3
RB Snake Eyez
0
W
Ares RB Luffy
3
Mago
1
X

Winners Quarter-Final

Top 12

CYG BST | Daigo "The Beast"
2
RISE MenaRD
3
Y
Ponos moke
2
DNG Itabashi Zangief
3
Z
Echo Fox Tokido
3
Red Bull Bonchan
1
AA
Yukadon
3
Ares RB Luffy
1
AB

Winners Semi-Final

Top 6

RISE MenaRD
3
DNG Itabashi Zangief
0
AC
Echo Fox Tokido
3
Yukadon
1
AD

Winners Final

Top 3

RISE MenaRD
2
Echo Fox Tokido
3
AE

Grand Final

Top 2

Echo Fox Tokido
2
RISE MenaRD
3
AF

Grand Final

Top 2

RISE MenaRD
3
Echo Fox Tokido
1
AG

Losers Round 1

Top 32

Echo Fox Punk
3
F3 Brolynho
0
AH
NASR Big Bird
0
RZR Xian
3
AI
HAITANI
1
Echo Fox JWong
3
AJ
801 Strider
3
BX3 Phenom
0
AK
EG Ricki Ortiz
1
CYCLOPS GO1
3
AL
GRPT Fuudo
3
RISE Smug
2
AM
AAG Didimokof
3
UYU Oil King
1
AN
CYCLOPS Dogura
3
Fursan Verloren
1
AO

Losers Round 2

Top 24

Mago
0
Echo Fox Punk
3
AP
RB Snake Eyez
0
RZR Xian
3
AQ
Echo Fox Momochi
3
Echo Fox JWong
0
AR
gachikun
2
801 Strider
3
AS
Mousesports Problem-X
3
CYCLOPS GO1
2
AT
SZ HORI sako
0
GRPT Fuudo
3
AU
Kazunoko
2
AAG Didimokof
3
AV
Liquid Nemo
3
CYCLOPS Dogura
1
AW

Losers Round 3

Top 16

Echo Fox Punk
3
RZR Xian
2
AX
Echo Fox Momochi
3
801 Strider
1
AY
Mousesports Problem-X
3
GRPT Fuudo
1
AZ
AAG Didimokof
2
Liquid Nemo
3
BA

Losers Round 4

Top 12

Ponos moke
3
Echo Fox Punk
2
BB
CYG BST | Daigo "The Beast"
3
Echo Fox Momochi
1
BC
Ares RB Luffy
1
Mousesports Problem-X
3
BD
Red Bull Bonchan
0
Liquid Nemo
3
BE

Losers Round 5

Top 8

Ponos moke
3
CYG BST | Daigo "The Beast"
1
BF
Mousesports Problem-X
2
Liquid Nemo
3
BG

Losers Quarter-Final

Top 6

Yukadon
2
Ponos moke
3
BH
DNG Itabashi Zangief
1
Liquid Nemo
3
BI

Losers Semi-Final

Top 4

Ponos moke
0
Liquid Nemo
3
BJ

Losers Final

Top 3

RISE MenaRD
3
Liquid Nemo
0
BK
 
Updating...