Login·Register
Catedral 2017 Thumbnail
Tournament
Catedral 2017
January 15th, 2017Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue.

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
Raiju |Aza
Azael Mares, Mexico
2nd
Lengüitas
Erik Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
3rd
SHFFL HYDASH
Emile Diemecke, Mexico
4th
KRIS-
Krishna Uriel Sivananda, Mexico
5th
SHFFLMCMike
Miguel Quintero, Mexico
5th
ITAMKyb
Rodrigo Ferrer, Mexico
7th
BPGPinillos
Victor Dominguez, Mexico
7th
MaxX
Oscar Figueroa, Mexico
9th
BPG.crewHerrán
Sebastián Herrán, Mexico
9th
SHFFLChetto
José Luis Merino Schettino, Mexico
9th
BPGZouL
Diego López, Mexico
9th
QTTMarco
Marco Bernal Olio, Mexico
13th
LS | LGESPONJA
Roberto Sanchez, Mexico
13th
Foxy
Fernando Ramírez Moreno, Mexico
13th
Cotorra
Mariano Alonso, Mexico
13th
The WeX
Albert Villanueva, Mexico
17th
CHOLUCREWRAZED G
Rodolfo B, Mexico
17th
DPSFrap
Fabian Garcia Jurado Carmona, Mexico
17th
LGMauricio
Mauricio Reyes Amador, Mexico
17th
Beiker
Alonso Arellano, Mexico
17th
Crispy |Matarel
Bruno Scimia, Mexico
17th
SHFFLLex
Alejandro Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
17th
Sauris
Irving Barradas, Mexico
17th
SHFFLTrak
Aldo Santamaría Fernández, Mexico
25th
DEOS
Diego Olmedo, Mexico
25th
BPGEdgar
Edgar Reyes, Mexico
25th
BPGZepe
Rogelio Zepeda Cruz, Mexico
25th
AMSAlfonso
Alfonso Adame, Mexico
25th
CrispyHolden
Aldo Solano, Mexico
25th
Any%Spooky
Edwin B., Mexico

Wave A1/15/17 12:00 PM CST

Pool A1
Complete
1st
LS | LGESPONJA
Roberto Sanchez, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
BPGZouL
Diego López, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Beiker
Alonso Arellano, Mexico
Bracket
4th
LGShax
Jose Acosta, Mexico
5th
Gambs
Juan C. Gamboa, Mexico
6th
Cinder
Axel Casas, Mexico
Pool A2
Complete
1st
SHFFLMCMike
Miguel Quintero, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
DPSFrap
Fabian Garcia Jurado Carmona, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Any%Spooky
Edwin B., Mexico
Bracket
4th
Attrition
Juan Ramon Gil, Mexico
5th
Marl
Mario Antonio Blanco Gatica, Mexico
6th
Malex
Manuel Alejandro Sánchez Arteaga Carretero, Mexico
7th
Navi
Pool A3
Complete
1st
BPG.crewHerrán
Sebastián Herrán, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
The WeX
Albert Villanueva, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
SHFFLLex
Alejandro Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
Bracket
4th
Army
Joselhep Amir Espinosa Gómez, Mexico
5th
ITAMUltraNihil
Daniel Guerrero, Mexico
6th
Ivone
7th
NGM1nus
Fernando Márquez, Mexico
Pool A4
Complete
1st
KRIS-
Krishna Uriel Sivananda, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
MaxX
Oscar Figueroa, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
AMSAlfonso
Alfonso Adame, Mexico
Bracket
4th
Sheikan
José Carlos Mateos Castro, Mexico
5th
NGMyxo
Diego Ontiveros Villa, Mexico
6th
lambjack
Diego Santander, Mexico
Pool A5
Complete
1st
BPGPinillos
Victor Dominguez, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
CHOLUCREWRAZED G
Rodolfo B, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Crispy |Matarel
Bruno Scimia, Mexico
Bracket
4th
ITAMVaqueroJP
Juan Pablo García León, Mexico
5th
ReBe
Rebeca López Pérez, Mexico
6th
NGEpyon
Andrés R., Mexico

Wave B1/15/17 2:00 PM CST

Pool B1
Complete
1st
Raiju |Aza
Azael Mares, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
SHFFLChetto
José Luis Merino Schettino, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
BPGZepe
Rogelio Zepeda Cruz, Mexico
Bracket
4th
MerySawa
Mariel Garcia, Mexico
5th
NGZeTha
David Zambrano, Mexico
6th
M1ke
Mikel Márquez, Mexico
Pool B2
Complete
1st
SHFFL HYDASH
Emile Diemecke, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
QTTMarco
Marco Bernal Olio, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
CrispyHolden
Aldo Solano, Mexico
Bracket
4th
ITAMRoss
Alan Rosas, Mexico
5th
NGKid A
Darío Eduardo Ontiveros Villa, Mexico
6th
IGM
Gabriel Ibañez, Mexico
Pool B3
Complete
1st
ITAMKyb
Rodrigo Ferrer, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
BPGEdgar
Edgar Reyes, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
SHFFLTrak
Aldo Santamaría Fernández, Mexico
Bracket
4th
Jov
Jov R. Nájera, Mexico
5th
SmashFactoSF Citi
Cirino Antonio Catarino Vargas, Mexico
6th
Crispy SHFFLPlastikmen
Josue Mora, Mexico
7th
Jc
Julio Vasquez, Mexico
Pool B4
Complete
1st
Lengüitas
Erik Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
Cotorra
Mariano Alonso, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
LGMauricio
Mauricio Reyes Amador, Mexico
Bracket
4th
fcohma
fco hma, Mexico
5th
Gold
Armando Pinto, Mexico
6th
LGMascatabaco
Diego de Landa, Mexico
7th
GFA
German Martinez
Pool B5
Complete
1st
Foxy
Fernando Ramírez Moreno, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
DEOS
Diego Olmedo, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Sauris
Irving Barradas, Mexico
Bracket
4th
AMS|Cachis
Antonio Mena, Mexico
5th
NGMr.L
Luis González, Mexico
6th
Milo
Jorge S., Mexico
7th
King Oedipus
Sergio Melgar

Displaying 1-11 of 11