Login·Register
Catedral 2018 Thumbnail
Tournament
Catedral 2018
January 13th-14th 2018Pue., MX

Wave A1/13/18 2:00 PM CST

Pool A1
Complete
1st
Joga BonitoMaxinho
Oscar Maxwell Do Nascimento Santos, Brazil
Bracket
2nd
BPGZouL
Diego López, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
4LBolo
, Mexico
Bracket
4th
SHFFLBenjamingil007
Benjamin Gil, Mexico
Bracket
5th
SmashFactoSF Citi
Cirino Antonio Catarino Vargas, Mexico
6th
Crispy |Matarel
Bruno Scimia, Mexico
7th
Mt.Zuul
Cesar Hernandez
Pool A2
Complete
1st
SHFFLLengüitas
Erik Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
SHFFL CRISPYChetto
José Luis Merino Schettino, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
SHFFLSauris
Irving Barradas, Mexico
Bracket
4th
Koke
Jorge Solalinde, Mexico
Bracket
5th
SHFFLStevegil007
Esteban Gil, Mexico
6th
NGMyxo
Diego Ontiveros Villa, Mexico
7th
2D~NGM1nus
Fernando Márquez, Mexico
Pool A3
Complete
1st
Cotorra
Mariano Alonso, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
QTTYeyo
Gilberto Sahagún, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
CrispyHolden
Aldo Solano, Mexico
Bracket
4th
Any%Spooky
Edwin B., Mexico
Bracket
5th
ReBe
Rebeca López Pérez, Mexico
6th
SHFFLTrak
Aldo Santamaría Fernández, Mexico
7th
NGEpyon
Andrés R., Mexico
Pool A4
Complete
1st
SFHerrán
Sebastián Herrán, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
SHFFL HYDASH
Emile Diemecke, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Gambs
Juan C. Gamboa, Mexico
Bracket
4th
NGKid A
Darío Eduardo Ontiveros Villa, Mexico
Bracket
5th
FGkai
luis merino, Mexico
6th
Milo
Jorge S., Mexico
7th
LGMascatabaco
Diego de Landa, Mexico

Wave B1/13/18 5:00 PM CST

Pool B1
Complete
1st
Lyon Gaming |Aza
Azael Mares, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
Alfonso
Alfonso Adame, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
LGMauricio
Mauricio Reyes Amador, Mexico
Bracket
4th
CrispyUltraNihil
Daniel Guerrero, Mexico
Bracket
5th
Malex
Manuel Alejandro Sánchez Arteaga Carretero, Mexico
6th
4LBbenja 19
benjamin davila, Mexico
7th
ChavinGG
Jesus Omar
Pool B2
Complete
1st
LGYu
Yu Okada, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
Beiker
Alonso Arellano, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
Crispy SHFFLPlastikmen
Josue Mora, Mexico
Bracket
4th
4LbJoJo
Jordan Dorantes, Mexico
Bracket
5th
NGZeTha
David Zambrano, Mexico
6th
SucarellaSerge
Sergio Balderas, Mexico
Pool B3
Complete
1st
KRIS-
Krishna Uriel Sivananda, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
SHFFLLex
Alejandro Cardiel Narvaez, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
BPGEdgar
Edgar Reyes, Mexico
Bracket
4th
SAOCachis
Antonio Mena, Mexico
Bracket
5th
RGFen
Felipe Carmona, Mexico
6th
Cinder
Axel Casas, Mexico
Pool B4
Complete
1st
CrispyKyb
Rodrigo Ferrer, Mexico
Bracket
2nd
CasinoReloco
Gonzalo Rayas, Mexico
Bracket
3rd
CrispySuoh
Christian Valerio Rojas, Mexico
Bracket
4th
CHOLULARAZED G
Rodolfo B, Mexico
Bracket
5th
HYRoy
Rodrigo Sarmiento, Mexico
6th
BPGZepe
Rogelio Zepeda Cruz, Mexico
7th
Probanza
Leonardo Probanza, Mexico

Displaying 1-8 of 8