Login·Register
Combo Breaker
Tournament
Combo Breaker
May 26th-28th 2017St. Charles, IL

Wave J5/27/17 8:00 PM CDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
FPRosario
Noel Rosario, GA
2nd
STDxithrowow
Andrew Lim, ON
3rd
[R]easonCake
jonatan övragård, Sweden
4th
VexXDoppey
Cristian Cardoso, FL
5th
[R]easonAddymestic
Aleksi Sillanpää, Finland
5th
Fablewrenchd
Zach Gundersen, WI
7th
[R]easonEphi
Robert Aguirre, United Kingdom
7th
Boomie
Zack Bielamowicz, IL

Wave G5/27/17 2:00 PM CDT

Pool G1
Complete
2nd
Boomie
Zack Bielamowicz, IL
Top 8
2nd
[R]easonCake
jonatan övragård, Sweden
Top 8
3rd
FableMother Russia
Henry Guerra, CA
4th
Inceptioncompute
Roy Vandermer, MD
5th
VexXCrockie
Daniel Coady, Canada
5th
DucXPham
Duc Pham, TX
7th
NearlyFatal
Ryan Spisak, FL
7th
TheArtOfShazzam
Jacob Davis, DC
9th
CAKESenpai1
Brian Morales, IL
9th
sector7noob
Aaron Brown, MI
9th
Psychic Penguin
Edwin Sanchez, IL
9th
KPBCarbonBase
Carbon Gray, United States
13th
Hikenviken
Max Eddy, MO
13th
Probably_a_Human
Sean McGinn, United States
13th
Wrathoflight
Leanzio Garrett
13th
BigBadWolfMN
Ruben Adan, MN
Pool G2
Complete
2nd
FPRosario
Noel Rosario, GA
Top 8
2nd
[R]easonEphi
Robert Aguirre, United Kingdom
Top 8
3rd
FableCyclist
Cameron Ocasio, NY
4th
chuyqwerty
Jesus Cardenas, IL
5th
BRTZeloxory
Robert Bailey, United Kingdom
5th
mantrach
Jack Lee, MO
7th
iblack
Solomon ward, TN
7th
Steak
Christopher Curtis, MN
9th
Grey Belnades
Juan Tavares, CA
9th
Geordi
Jake Bartkowiak, MD
9th
Stompinstein
Peter Carbonell, AZ
9th
MWMBlondeBunny
Daniel Saam, IL
13th
IFDDelusion
Gus Mendoza, CA
13th
whitesheepie
Uyen-Anh Dang, TX
13th
KJB The Hero
Kevin Benner, United States
13th
L Sacco
Lonnie Saccoccie, IL

Wave H5/27/17 4:00 PM CDT

Pool H1
Complete
2nd
[R]easonAddymestic
Aleksi Sillanpää, Finland
Top 8
2nd
VexXDoppey
Cristian Cardoso, FL
Top 8
3rd
FableStevenator
Steven Figge, IL
4th
STTP WILSON
Robert McKelvey, PA
5th
HyperHero
Antonio Chappell, OK
5th
Logic
Peter Milstone, IN
7th
UGotFrohned
Mike Friedlander, United States
7th
Spectator
Daemon White, IL
9th
Danzivar
Konnor Kurilla, MN
9th
AyoDisco
Corey Dillard, IL
9th
Shmoltz
Nick Buerckholtz, IL
9th
Shas
Drew Merryman, MD
13th
482Doza
Glyn Mendoza, LA
13th
TNSTong
Tong Lee, FL
13th
Dr Richard Steel MD
Charles Scearcy, MO
13th
Shadowstew
Stewart Valencia, TX
Pool H2
Complete
2nd
Fablewrenchd
Zach Gundersen, WI
Top 8
2nd
STDxithrowow
Andrew Lim, ON
Top 8
3rd
[R]easonEramm
Karim Yalo, Sweden
4th
Starlight
Tyler Whitaker, IN
5th
Atrophius
Jeremy Privett, FL
5th
Simba
Seth Stone, United States
7th
Midget
Josh Fleishman, MD
7th
Magmabob
, United States
9th
Sparky878
Michael Rahaim, TX
9th
DFRino
Pellegrino Mangiapili, NY
9th
BLZNKoukiTea
Kouki/Jon Saathoff, IL
9th
Co-op
Lance Ourso, LA
13th
Thrayn
John Ode, IL
13th
Psychicpanda
max ruiz, IL
13th
Cadenza
Javier Sostre, United States
13th
LeftStickDown
David Keltch, TN

Displaying 1-5 of 5