Login·Register
DamagermanY 2018
Tournament
DamagermanY 2018
June 2nd-3rd 2018Alte Linner Str. 93, 47799 Krefeld, Deutschland

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
ROX DragonsKnee
JAE MIN BAE, South Korea
2nd
District G|Kaneandtrench
Kane Heartfield, United Kingdom
3rd
KonixGunni
guillaume s., France
4th
District GAsim
Asim Ali, United Kingdom
5th
Dinosaur
Phil Mackenzie
5th
jimmyjtran
Jimmy Tran, CA
7th
VFLharrypotterITA
michele scuppa, Italy
7th
HideAlot1
Artur Mnazakanjan, Germany
9th
4GRikimaru
Rosario Monaco, Italy
9th
4GDevilKazuya
Alessandro Fazzi, Italy
9th
w4sp |Aisu_Bimu
Paolo F, Germany
9th
Jopelix
Joni Huovinen, Finland
13th
HGDanielmado
Daniel Madonia, Italy
13th
DISTRICT G |Roo Kang
Mario Tufinio, United Kingdom
13th
Lucino
Joeffrey Berg, Germany
13th
HG.Sersambo
Vittorio Volante, Italy
17th
Sephiblack
Arja Gamoori, Germany
17th
Sabredabre
Sabri Badri, Germany
17th
Dee_Bee_Pee
Cihangir Esiyok
17th
Mihawk
Cemal Kuqi, Germany
17th
Zaza
Tayfur Dogan, Austria
17th
Sal-T
Saliou Corr, Germany
17th
StarScream
eze Izundu, United Kingdom
17th
superuzz
Pascal B., Switzerland
25th
RHB_JayFrame
Julius Brautigam, Germany
25th
Ironjin
Mikki, Germany
25th
Hasaldo
Hassan al Mahmoedi
25th
Lee4073
Ferdi Dogan, Austria
25th
WackChaolan
Artur Kozak, Germany
25th
SIRienae
Rasim Erken, Germany
25th
HawkOne
Billy Darouiche, Germany
25th
Akuma_Hellsing
aschack, Armenia
33rd
Mazuya
michael malik maier, Germany
33rd
ArtofAce
Ace Hearts, Netherlands
33rd
Gyzmo
Dominique Libersens, Germany
33rd
Hamid
Abdelhamid Abbassi
33rd
azm321
Süleyman Cakan
33rd
SoSErDaLiStA
Erdal Özer, Germany
33rd
Ferdi_35
33rd
SAM_RAVEN THE FAREWELL
Selcuk Saglam, Germany
33rd
yobo
Maximilian Schaeffer, Germany
33rd
Magronak
Ferdi Cildan, Germany
33rd
TheUltimateMomo
Mohamad El-Mahmoud, Germany
33rd
Light_age
HAKAN GENCEROGLU, Germany
33rd
RHBFingerDemolition
Alperen-Burak Yilmaz, Germany
33rd
Sofiane
Sofiane Eerland, Netherlands
33rd
Tetsu
Akhil Kakar, Germany
33rd
JKD
Joel Kingston
49th
The Turk
Yalcin Akar, Germany
49th
Haorus eye
Diyar Saat
49th
ProdigalSon
49th
Bati
Kamil Przygodzki, Poland
49th
Sebastian113
Sebastian Lorenz, Germany
49th
ARESone
Tobias Schoknecht, Germany
49th
THSJustFrameius
Armin Mikolajewski, Germany
49th
DJ_elassi
Sami Djelassi, Germany
49th
DTFAcTioNPaXioN
D Egh, Netherlands
49th
4D4M
49th
RHB_DritonRama
Driton Rama, Germany
49th
ZaZiki
Duane Vogel
49th
GEM KNIGHTS ediweazel
Edvin Cehajic, Switzerland
49th
Sasuke
Yassin El-Jaouhari, Germany
49th
RHB_SavageLight
Dominik Rosenke, Germany
49th
GEM KNIGHTS chucky z
Dennis Zizza, Switzerland
Pool 1
Complete
1st
ROX DragonsKnee
JAE MIN BAE, South Korea
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Sal-T
Saliou Corr, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
StarScream
eze Izundu, United Kingdom
64 DE Elemination
4th
JKD
Joel Kingston
64 DE Elemination
5th
NicoElChiko
Nico Käber
6th
Funky_Button
Andreas Spang, Germany
7th
PrinceOfWhatever
Thomas Mozafari, Germany
8th
zMBys_-
Maximilian Bystrov, Russia
9th
mosskiddo
Jan Hinz
Pool 2
Complete
1st
Mazuya
michael malik maier, Germany
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Hasaldo
Hassan al Mahmoedi
64 DE Elemination
3rd
ProdigalSon
64 DE Elemination
4th
GEM KNIGHTS chucky z
Dennis Zizza, Switzerland
64 DE Elemination
5th
MABO
Mathias Boch, Germany
6th
El-Companero
Daniel Andres, Germany
7th
DEEGZE
Sascha Ewald, Germany
8th
Vandals
Waldemar Getmann, Germany
9th
fatbob
k m, Austria
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Sephiblack
Arja Gamoori, Germany
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Ferdi_35
64 DE Elemination
3rd
Bati
Kamil Przygodzki, Poland
64 DE Elemination
4th
RHB_SavageLight
Dominik Rosenke, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
N.O.E
Noe Kouroch, Germany
6th
BlueGangsta
Mike Turtak, Germany
7th
DMChris
Christopher Sinner, Germany
8th
KontaktOne
Nik Feiden, Germany
9th
Shadow1787055Shadow1787055
Vegard Bakke, Norway
Pool 4
Complete
1st
4GRikimaru
Rosario Monaco, Italy
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Jopelix
Joni Huovinen, Finland
64 DE Elemination
3rd
District G|Kaneandtrench
Kane Heartfield, United Kingdom
64 DE Elemination
4th
Tetsu
Akhil Kakar, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
RyuKazuya
Eros Uzoglu
6th
Amused
Marco Fiekers, Germany
7th
GEM KNIGHTS FRANK
Bljerim Berisha, Switzerland
8th
NapsiHAHA
Qendrim Shoshaj
Pool 5
Complete
1st
District GAsim
Asim Ali, United Kingdom
64 DE Elemination
2nd
HG.Sersambo
Vittorio Volante, Italy
64 DE Elemination
3rd
SAM_RAVEN THE FAREWELL
Selcuk Saglam, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
Sasuke
Yassin El-Jaouhari, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
conkerorsHaki
AMIR GASMI, Germany
6th
Grandfire
Pathompacht Unnim, Germany
7th
Ariiella
Ariane Calis, Germany
8th
Maddo88888
Martin Hirsch, Germany
Pool 6
Complete
1st
Sabredabre
Sabri Badri, Germany
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Lucino
Joeffrey Berg, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
Lee4073
Ferdi Dogan, Austria
64 DE Elemination
4th
GEM KNIGHTS ediweazel
Edvin Cehajic, Switzerland
64 DE Elemination
5th
HemenKurdi
Hemen Ahmed, Germany
6th
Kartonkopf
Long Phi Vo, Germany
7th
Seekuh
Dennis Bedersdorfer, Germany
8th
CL4W328
Dennis Okrent, Germany
Pool 7
Complete
1st
HGDanielmado
Daniel Madonia, Italy
64 DE Elemination
2nd
SoSErDaLiStA
Erdal Özer, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
yobo
Maximilian Schaeffer, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
ZaZiki
Duane Vogel
64 DE Elemination
5th
Merle
Tristan Merle, Germany
6th
THSsuperkrM
Kay Robin Müller, Germany
7th
THSDuke182
Dennis Dönninghaus, Germany
8th
Steven Caine
, Germany
Pool 8
Complete
1st
VFLharrypotterITA
michele scuppa, Italy
64 DE Elemination
2nd
azm321
Süleyman Cakan
64 DE Elemination
3rd
Magronak
Ferdi Cildan, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
RHB_DritonRama
Driton Rama, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
T-Virus
Fabian Hansen, Germany
6th
Karaba
Kayhan Kayar
7th
Bangtastic
Markus Stockner, Switzerland
8th
EoT
Khanet Seechainat, Germany
Pool 9
Complete
1st
Dee_Bee_Pee
Cihangir Esiyok
64 DE Elemination
2nd
w4sp |Aisu_Bimu
Paolo F, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
WackChaolan
Artur Kozak, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
4D4M
64 DE Elemination
5th
Yowai
Bille Damien, France
6th
THSOneStepAhead
Nils Markowski, Germany
7th
Izufaris
Patrick Zwick, Germany
8th
Zoudiac
Viktor Salzmann, Germany
Pool 10
Complete
1st
KonixGunni
guillaume s., France
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Haorus eye
Diyar Saat
64 DE Elemination
3rd
TheUltimateMomo
Mohamad El-Mahmoud, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
DTFAcTioNPaXioN
D Egh, Netherlands
64 DE Elemination
5th
Tubetech
Adam Felker
6th
Golem
, Germany
7th
Jxrry
Jeremy S., Germany
8th
ZomeGy
Gykhan Saraci, Germany
Pool 11
Complete
1st
Dinosaur
Phil Mackenzie
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Ironjin
Mikki, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
Sebastian113
Sebastian Lorenz, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
Sofiane
Sofiane Eerland, Netherlands
64 DE Elemination
5th
i.eat.assP4ULM4YNE
Paul N., Germany
6th
Vergil
Maximilian Stäbler, Germany
7th
RHB_RoJack
Robert Jakimovski, Germany
8th
Hi Kai
Kai S., Germany
9th
Alex
Alex Wieringer
Pool 12
Complete
1st
Mihawk
Cemal Kuqi, Germany
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Hamid
Abdelhamid Abbassi
64 DE Elemination
3rd
SIRienae
Rasim Erken, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
RHBFingerDemolition
Alperen-Burak Yilmaz, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
infamy
Kevin A, Germany
6th
Nightwolf
Dawid Laskowski, Germany
7th
Miyagi
Pantelis Chittas, Germany
8th
TYPSavvy?!
Marios Aggelopoulos
Pool 13
Complete
1st
ArtofAce
Ace Hearts, Netherlands
64 DE Elemination
2nd
RHB_JayFrame
Julius Brautigam, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
HawkOne
Billy Darouiche, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
HideAlot1
Artur Mnazakanjan, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
Lost Dragon
Ergin Saglam, Germany
6th
Vive_les_Beurettes
ugur a., Algeria
7th
tandarice
Tan Thinh Huynh, Germany
8th
Hayali
Marius Danielzig, Germany
Pool 14
Complete
1st
DISTRICT G |Roo Kang
Mario Tufinio, United Kingdom
64 DE Elemination
2nd
4GDevilKazuya
Alessandro Fazzi, Italy
64 DE Elemination
3rd
ARESone
Tobias Schoknecht, Germany
64 DE Elemination
4th
THSJustFrameius
Armin Mikolajewski, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
YUKI
Duc Anh Dang, Germany
6th
blackjin
nico haehnel, Germany
7th
HeraCoD
Julian Schüller, Germany
8th
MorbidMarx
Maximilian Nowak, Germany
Pool 15
Complete
1st
Gyzmo
Dominique Libersens, Germany
64 DE Elemination
2nd
The Turk
Yalcin Akar, Germany
64 DE Elemination
3rd
superuzz
Pascal B., Switzerland
64 DE Elemination
4th
DJ_elassi
Sami Djelassi, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
icyblue90
Ömer Korkut, Germany
6th
SquirrelSoup
Paul Hendrix, Netherlands
7th
CGGRedihokuto
giordano mignali, Italy
8th
Obito
Tommy Huynh, Germany
Pool 16
Complete
1st
jimmyjtran
Jimmy Tran, CA
64 DE Elemination
2nd
Zaza
Tayfur Dogan, Austria
64 DE Elemination
3rd
Akuma_Hellsing
aschack, Armenia
64 DE Elemination
4th
Light_age
HAKAN GENCEROGLU, Germany
64 DE Elemination
5th
Chaossoccer
Nils Lukas, Germany
6th
OSG_BlizZ4rD
Thomas Zimmermann
7th
ENHEAS
Nicolò Gardino, Italy
8th
TreeTV
Harun Khokhar
9th
Akwitaz
Nils Jonke, Germany

Displaying 1-17 of 17