Login·Register
Expand Gong 2 Thumbnail
Tournament
Expand Gong 2
03/31/2017 - 04/02/2017Keiraville, NSW

Winners Round 1

Top 48

VS.DS Extra
bye
Ohhh Mr. Lanatra
0
Buster
2
A
Dr.Ainuss
bye
GONG Kristoph
2
Speedy Geblin
1
B
Pazx13
bye
Enn
2
Majora
1
C
Denz
bye
Bjschoey
2
Zedi
1
D
GETROIT Big Snug
bye
Fruit
1
Atyeo
2
E
MM
bye
K~H Xettman
2
Kelp
1
F
Sriks
bye
Killy
2
GONG | Kovie
0
G
WatchMeBopTheSunfish
bye
UoW 4ParX
1
Leisha/Robit
2
H
Boozer
bye
BONGAGEDDON Trojans
1
ACT Joey
2
I
Luco
bye
VIC Kaito
2
KR Struz
0
J
S@S Ignis
bye
Hans
0
QLD Mr. L
2
K
ASF jeese
bye
Thorpenado
1
TurtleCat
2
L
MASH Duon
bye
GONG Thrillhouse
2
BONGAGEDDON SpacemanBad
1
M
411 Seymour Butts
bye
quen
0
Lumidyne
2
N
Waveguider
bye
Joe
1
ft
2
O
S@S Yehya
bye
Scarpian
1
Glace
2
P

Winners Round 2

Top 48

VS.DS Extra
2
Buster
0
Q
Dr.Ainuss
2
GONG Kristoph
0
R
Pazx13
2
Enn
0
S
Denz
2
Bjschoey
0
T
GETROIT Big Snug
2
Atyeo
0
U
MM
2
K~H Xettman
0
V
Sriks
1
Killy
2
W
WatchMeBopTheSunfish
2
Leisha/Robit
0
X
Boozer
2
ACT Joey
1
Y
Luco
2
VIC Kaito
0
Z
S@S Ignis
2
QLD Mr. L
0
AA
ASF jeese
2
TurtleCat
0
AB
MASH Duon
2
GONG Thrillhouse
0
AC
411 Seymour Butts
2
Lumidyne
1
AD
Waveguider
2
ft
0
AE
S@S Yehya
0
Glace
2
AF

Winners Round 3

Top 24

VS.DS Extra
2
Dr.Ainuss
0
AG
Pazx13
2
Denz
0
AH
GETROIT Big Snug
1
MM
2
AI
Killy
0
WatchMeBopTheSunfish
2
AJ
Boozer
2
Luco
0
AK
S@S Ignis
2
ASF jeese
1
AL
MASH Duon
2
411 Seymour Butts
0
AM
Waveguider
2
Glace
0
AN

Winners Quarter-Final

Top 12

VS.DS Extra
1
Pazx13
2
AO
MM
2
WatchMeBopTheSunfish
1
AP
Boozer
2
S@S Ignis
0
AQ
MASH Duon
2
Waveguider
0
AR

Winners Semi-Final

Top 6

Pazx13
1
MM
3
AS
Boozer
3
MASH Duon
1
AT

Winners Final

Top 3

MM
2
Boozer
3
AU

Grand Final

Top 2

Boozer
3
MM
0
AV

Progressions

Progressions

Losers Round 1

Top 48

S@S Yehya
2
Ohhh Mr. Lanatra
0
DZ
ft
2
Speedy Geblin
0
EA
Lumidyne
2
Majora
1
EB
GONG Thrillhouse
0
Zedi
2
EC
TurtleCat
0
Fruit
2
ED
QLD Mr. L
2
Kelp
1
EE
VIC Kaito
2
GONG | Kovie
0
EF
ACT Joey
0
UoW 4ParX
2
EG
Leisha/Robit
0
BONGAGEDDON Trojans
2
EH
Sriks
2
KR Struz
0
EI
K~H Xettman
2
Hans
0
EJ
Atyeo
1
Thorpenado
2
EK
Bjschoey
1
BONGAGEDDON SpacemanBad
2
EL
Enn
1
quen
2
EM
GONG Kristoph
2
Joe
0
EN
Buster
0
Scarpian
2
EO

Losers Round 2

Top 32

S@S Yehya
2
ft
1
EP
Lumidyne
2
Zedi
1
EQ
Fruit
1
QLD Mr. L
2
ER
VIC Kaito
2
UoW 4ParX
0
ES
BONGAGEDDON Trojans
1
Sriks
2
ET
K~H Xettman
2
Thorpenado
0
EU
BONGAGEDDON SpacemanBad
0
quen
2
EV
GONG Kristoph
2
Scarpian
1
EW

Losers Round 3

Top 24

Killy
1
S@S Yehya
2
EX
GETROIT Big Snug
2
Lumidyne
1
EY
Denz
2
QLD Mr. L
0
EZ
Dr.Ainuss
0
VIC Kaito
2
FA
Glace
1
Sriks
2
FB
411 Seymour Butts
0
K~H Xettman
2
FC
ASF jeese
2
quen
1
FD
Luco
2
GONG Kristoph
0
FE

Losers Round 4

Top 16

S@S Yehya
0
GETROIT Big Snug
2
FF
Denz
2
VIC Kaito
0
FG
Sriks
2
K~H Xettman
0
FH
ASF jeese
0
Luco
2
FI

Losers Round 5

Top 12

S@S Ignis
2
GETROIT Big Snug
1
FJ
Waveguider
2
Denz
0
FK
VS.DS Extra
1
Sriks
2
FL
WatchMeBopTheSunfish
0
Luco
2
FM

Losers Round 6

Top 8

S@S Ignis
3
Waveguider
1
FN
Sriks
3
Luco
1
FO

Losers Quarter-Final

Top 6

Pazx13
1
S@S Ignis
3
FP
MASH Duon
2
Sriks
3
FQ

Losers Semi-Final

Top 4

S@S Ignis
2
Sriks
3
FR

Losers Final

Top 3

MM
3
Sriks
1
FS
 
Updating...