Login·Register

Wave O3/12/17 12:00 PM EDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
CODogura
RYO NOZAKI, Japan
2nd
GGPKazunoko
Ryota Inoue, Japan
3rd
doren2k
Warren Pruitt, AL
4th
COGO1
goichi kishida, Japan
5th
<'><DBJoseph
Joseph Crawford, IN
5th
PGMarlinPie
Kyohei Lehr, NY
7th
zenzen
Eva zen², GA
7th
BxAdot_Nova
Hang Ren, GA

Wave I3/11/17 2:00 PM EST

Bracket
Complete
5th
CODogura
RYO NOZAKI, Japan
Finals
5th
GGPKazunoko
Ryota Inoue, Japan
Finals
5th
COGO1
goichi kishida, Japan
Finals
5th
doren2k
Warren Pruitt, AL
Finals
7th
PGMarlinPie
Kyohei Lehr, NY
Finals
7th
BxAdot_Nova
Hang Ren, GA
Finals
7th
<'><DBJoseph
Joseph Crawford, IN
Finals
7th
zenzen
Eva zen², GA
Finals
9th
TAMarvisto
Marvin Dacis, NY
9th
TheArm
Armando Velez, IL
9th
DATATectalEastside
Adrian Ingram, GA
9th
Boomcube
Patrick Farr, TN
13th
CATPIONProblemSkater
, GA
13th
FennJP=Fame96
Jeronte Latham, GA
13th
Shinobi!
Ben Robinson, AL
13th
VGPSoSickNASHFAN
Nicholas Johnson, TX

Wave G3/11/17 10:00 AM EST

Pool G1
Complete
2nd
CODogura
RYO NOZAKI, Japan
Semi-Finals
2nd
<'><DBJoseph
Joseph Crawford, IN
Semi-Finals
3rd
RayMK
Cory Hill, GA
4th
testamentlol
Kris Kelley, NC
5th
482Doza
Glyn Mendoza, LA
5th
Meter Angel
Parker Stover, SC
7th
Seriphx
Jason Griffin, SC
7th
KnohonK
Hector Negrete
9th
DGE! Valraune
Valerie Ashford, SC
9th
3pro5you
Bradley Paul, AB
9th
PhantomHardt
Christopher Hart, AL
9th
DATACosmicApe13
Eric Stryzinski, GA
13th
Takenoko
Camden Hine, Japan
Pool G2
Complete
2nd
BxAdot_Nova
Hang Ren, GA
Semi-Finals
2nd
VGPSoSickNASHFAN
Nicholas Johnson, TX
Semi-Finals
3rd
TSDtenpai!!
, GA
4th
Reox
Kenneth Strickland, GA
5th
Scrublord_Zega
Blake Henderson
5th
The Tank
Will Adams, GA
7th
HoodNinja
Shea Robertson, GA
7th
shotty
, NC
9th
Splash
Shemar Frazier, KY
9th
hikiki
Michael Migliore, FL
9th
LoliCorpOathWind
Austin Davoren, SC
9th
Savvy
Justin Daghita, TX
13th
DATADom
Julius O., GA
Pool G3
Complete
2nd
doren2k
Warren Pruitt, AL
Semi-Finals
2nd
FennJP=Fame96
Jeronte Latham, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
bafojig
Will Patterson, GA
4th
CR2Raiden
Richard Byrd, GA
5th
Karnage
Seth Adams, SC
5th
Coach
Lethel Wilson, GA
7th
FGCJesus
Aaron Rothwell, United States
7th
lilycoco
Sora Arrington, GA
9th
UG|NPTTempestt
Bobby Davis, PA
9th
RageOfLeoEX
Steven Dantzler, SC
9th
DCJuggernaut
Alain Marcellus, FL
9th
REACTIV.GGNereus
Michael Edwards, KY
13th
PYRATE
Aidan Casey, TX
Pool G4
Complete
2nd
PGMarlinPie
Kyohei Lehr, NY
Semi-Finals
2nd
zenzen
Eva zen², GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
DaikenXDan
Jerell Clark, NC
4th
UAStone
Stone Nguyen, TX
5th
D_SLICER
Raphael Bendy, GA
5th
JMC
Jonathan Chaney, TN
7th
Cocojam
Jacob Burgess, NC
7th
hululu
Lianlian Zhu, GA
9th
GDNALK
Nik K., AL
9th
Nicolbolas
Thomas Howell, SC
9th
lupeslounge
Stephen Higgs, GA
9th
Brilltime
Michael Brill, GA
13th
Risky Sweep
John Hurst, TN

Wave H3/11/17 12:00 PM EST

Pool H1
Complete
2nd
GGPKazunoko
Ryota Inoue, Japan
Semi-Finals
2nd
DATATectalEastside
Adrian Ingram, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Hotnix
Jason Thorpe, FL
4th
WN | OGShine
Sean Simpson, NY
5th
IThatGuy-_-
Isiah Carter, GA
5th
PAGVicViper
Matthew Taylor, VA
7th
Serpent
Mark Wadinski, WA
7th
482Creole Mustard
Chase Zito, LA
9th
Young Sykes
Christopher Sykes, TN
9th
C-Deezy
Colin Patterson, AL
9th
Phoenix
James Fussell
9th
CHNchilla
Christian Nelson, GA
13th
Rurouni
Shakir Warner Williams, QC
Pool H2
Complete
2nd
TheArm
Armando Velez, IL
Semi-Finals
2nd
Shinobi!
Ben Robinson, AL
Semi-Finals
3rd
SLGastly
Bernard R., SC
4th
LaziestNameEver
Alex Liu, GA
5th
GXRAngelus Dante
Darryl Smith, DC
5th
AyYoLado
Keondre Hunt, GA
7th
DomoArigracias
Burnell Phillips III, NC
7th
482|CGBlackEndGalaxy
Dan Anderson, LA
9th
SaltyJay
Jason Karnes, AL
9th
BWGOssiran
Preston M., TN
9th
Jaeger
Andrew Jaeger, GA
9th
Kingskid23
Brandon Tutt, GA
13th
EBjeebies
Eldon Buchanan, OH
Pool H3
Complete
2nd
COGO1
goichi kishida, Japan
Semi-Finals
2nd
CATPIONProblemSkater
, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
DATAHimeCut
Corey Kim, GA
4th
Blackhrt
Adrian Young, TN
5th
482HBHR Jelly
Daniel L., LA
5th
EVBLawKOF
Jazz Primm, FL
7th
Vannaraut
Brad Jewell, TN
7th
Naturalkiller
Dylan Leach, GA
9th
Prototype
calvin crawford, SC
9th
SickJams
Matthew Pearson
9th
8WRMezza
Jeremiah Ward, PA
9th
Rush
Jimmy Sauceda, GA
13th
SRKForte
Kevin Webb, NY
Pool H4
Complete
2nd
TAMarvisto
Marvin Dacis, NY
Semi-Finals
2nd
Boomcube
Patrick Farr, TN
Semi-Finals
3rd
Koku
Herbie Gore, GA
4th
R.D.K
Eric Cox, GA
5th
DaPrince
Keyon Johnson
5th
FlameIce
Enrico Crevecoeur, TX
7th
Darklight
Julian Gray, PA
7th
EnemySlime
Michael Hill, GA
9th
Arsenal
Tonquese Commander, GA
9th
R.J. Streety
R.J. Streety, AL
9th
Ballzack
Zack Kattermann, NJ
9th
6232883hyperluffy
karon gillespie, SC
13th
SOJO
Daiki M., Japan

Displaying 1-10 of 10