Login·Register
Tournament
FINAL ROUND 20
March 10th-12th 2017Atlanta, GA

Wave J3/11/17 4:00 PM EST

Pool J1
Complete
2nd
KassThulius
Thomas McLaurin, OH
Semi-Finals
2nd
Kino
Russell Klein, FL
Semi-Finals
3rd
InCRoksoTheSavage
Anthony Paratore, NY
4th
SirSpudd
Zach Thomas, NE
5th
TLEToonSwablu
Jack Harrison, TX
5th
deyskil
Yasir Nemat, FL
7th
KOAThe Apple BOOM
Aleksandr William Fritz, NJ
7th
TLEAegis
Jonathan Gale, MD
9th
PAResdan
Jonathan Love, AL
9th
ActiveDeception
Steven Fernandes, SC
9th
BLemgee
Matt Gonzalez, GA
9th
KOTM
Tory Zeek, NC
13th
SSHQGDX
Keith Kelly, FL
13th
oMoTwilightSpark
Spencer Gordon, North Carolina
Pool J2
Complete
2nd
FableSuicune Master
Christian Patierno, FL
Semi-Finals
2nd
HBAWhiteyWhite
ANDREW ZALESKI, United States
Semi-Finals
3rd
Char
Erik Robinson, NC
4th
TLESabrewoif
Reece Dos-Santos, United Kingdom
5th
Scatz
Roderick McArthur, GA
5th
DeadlyShoc
Zachary Johnson, TX
7th
picano
Tony Ianacone, NE
7th
MastaStef
Stefon Williams, LA
9th
Balentine
, GA
9th
MGrandom ninja
stephen hayden, GA
9th
TLERa1nbow
Alec Jaspersen, MN
9th
ZB/ wolfy
Anthony Bowling, GA
13th
vuvho
Andy Ho, CA
13th
Flambis
Winifred Jones
Pool J3
Complete
2nd
Ouroboro
Devin Lu, GA
Semi-Finals
2nd
NG-Obscure
Jevante Flint, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Cat Fight
Wesley Garland, NY
4th
SWAYShippo
Jake Simoni, NJ
5th
SilverSui
Joharren Stewart, GA
5th
Helios42
Brandon Rohnke, MI
7th
PokkénArenaQuiet
Eric Hawkes, AZ
7th
RoaraG
Trevor Mouton, TX
9th
3XD
Payne Meade, TN
9th
Loco
Dominique Williford, GA
9th
ShyGuyTy
Tyler McDonald, FL
9th
PaperSak
Stephanie Ianacone, NE
13th
FORD|CC55|Straywolf
Jesus Guadian, TX
Pool J4
Complete
2nd
Swillo
Willie Barr, FL
Semi-Finals
2nd
Toasty
Benjamin De La Rosa, TX
Semi-Finals
3rd
Mins
Daniel Minsley, NY
4th
BYLTLakenzu
Herbert Ayers, FL
5th
jda7
Lowell Holden, GA
5th
AstralWxlf
Dominick McGhee, GA
7th
Nerketur
Nicholas Koceja, NC
7th
UDL
Yeudiel Aceves, TX
9th
Fumu
Dan Good, NE
9th
JWiing
Jessica Lam, TX
9th
FM_JUKO
julian whinfield, GA
9th
Clyde
James Serio, FL
13th
Akai
Miranda Almany

Wave K3/11/17 6:00 PM EST

Pool K1
Complete
2nd
FZGRaedis
Russell Thigpen, NC
Semi-Finals
2nd
Savvy
Justin Daghita, TX
Semi-Finals
3rd
StDxALLISTER
Allister Singh, CA
4th
8WRMezza
Jeremiah Ward, PA
5th
Ghost
Christopher Cridlin, VA
5th
SorryTag
Darrell Schulte, NE
7th
Goon
Louis Sisson, FL
7th
H2
Michael Graf, OH
9th
FlySocietyAccel
Jonathan Conaway, TN
9th
UG|NPTTempestt
Bobby Davis, PA
9th
TrubbishAzurite
Bryce Gallagher, GA
9th
DATADom
Julius O., GA
13th
Shiki Dan
Shiki Dan, NC
Pool K2
Complete
2nd
NGIAngelDarksong
Alex Stopher, United Kingdom
Semi-Finals
2nd
Zyril
Zach Barclay, MI
Semi-Finals
3rd
Adelvos
Simon Bellemare-Savage, QC
4th
]Kraken[
Christian A., GA
5th
FangShaymin
Michael Shafer, CA
5th
Bebop
Jose Molina, TX
7th
oMoStorybook
Timothy McWilliams, NC
7th
PAGRicki Ortiz' Purse
Brittini Bryant, NC
9th
Sky Guardian
Nashaundra Holmes, GA
9th
Wayland
Wayland Lindsay, GA
9th
SRKCrow Spaceboy
Crow Spaceboy, TX
9th
Mr. Serket
13th
UG|NPTUchi
Ryan Rojas, NJ
Pool K3
Complete
2nd
Zyflair
Andrew Harn, CA
Semi-Finals
2nd
Valei
Juan Valle, NY
Semi-Finals
3rd
KOAXerick
Stephen Danielson, NJ
4th
FZGNightdazer
Michael Kuhn, NC
5th
HBA |EveryDamnDay
Brandon Brady, NJ
5th
Nexas
Sean McGaha, GA
7th
JGGmadluk
Michael Danyluk, NY
7th
FZGSoul
Cody Brown, NC
9th
Psyanide
Teddy Gaj, AL
9th
Just Jared
Jared Vazquez, TX
9th
Risky Sweep
John Hurst, TN
9th
Els
William Marbury, Georgia
13th
Phoenix502
Eric C Bartram, FL
Pool K4
Complete
2nd
Twixxie
Liam Nelson, NC
Semi-Finals
2nd
TeeJay
Tevin Stokes, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Sheer
Christopher Wilson, BC
4th
Rasenryu
Martinez Harris, OH
5th
Bim?
wesley murray, FL
5th
WDSuperTiso
Tiso Spencer, PA
7th
PokkénArenaWeck
Marc Woeckener, TX
7th
Fiora
Michelle Chin, IA
9th
Son_Dula
Tyrone Pinckney, NJ
9th
ReyDelEmpire
Jeffrey Hernandez, NY
9th
Nexinitus
Austin Bond, GA
9th
ElChakotay
Chakotay Andrich, MI
13th
PYRATE
Aidan Casey, TX

Displaying 1-8 of 8