Login·Register
FINAL ROUND 20 Thumbnail
Tournament
FINAL ROUND 20
March 10th-12th 2017Atlanta, GA

Wave I3/11/17 2:00 PM EST

Pool I1
Complete
2nd
Liquid`NuckleDu
Du Dang, FL
Finals
2nd
Verloren
KONG HYUNGSUK, South Korea
Finals
3rd
TSSabin
Arturo Sanchez, NY
4th
COGO1
goichi kishida, Japan
5th
RISE | SMUG
Bryant Huggins, NY
5th
Inuchiyo
Scott Popular, GA
7th
PGMenaRD
Saul Mena, FL
7th
LI Joe
Joseph Ciaramelli, NY
9th
GGPKazunoko
Ryota Inoue, Japan
9th
Flash
Peter Susini, NV
9th
F3alucarD
Antwan Ortiz, MI
9th
EGRicki Ortiz
Ricki Ortiz, CA
13th
JCampos
Jose Campos, FL
13th
SFVVicious
Jeremy Lopez, CA
13th
giantswordgllty
Leah Hayes, CA
13th
CircaLPN
Long Nguyen, CA

Wave J3/11/17 4:00 PM EST

Pool J1
Complete
2nd
ECHO FOXTokido
Hajime Taniguchi, Japan
Finals
2nd
WFX801 Strider
Gustavo Romero, UT
Finals
3rd
EGNyChrisG
Christopher Gonzalez, CA
4th
MousesportsProblem-X
Benjamin Simon, United Kingdom
5th
TAMoons
Angel Gonzalez, NY
5th
RNAlex Myers
Alex Myers, CA
7th
NSJoel
Joel Rosario, GA
7th
Ice Effect
Naasi Nixon, GA
9th
BOTB/EMP Hiro
Jeron Grayson, NY
9th
ECHO FOXJWong
Justin Wong, CA
9th
DNLChrisTatarian
Christopher Tatarian, CA
9th
NobleVagabond
Anas Khan, NC
13th
ENTDRDANNYPHAM
Danny Pham, WA
13th
GOLNovaSpec
Axel Bailey, LA
13th
Zaf
Zaferino Barros, MA
13th
Bas
Ryo Yoshida, Japan

Wave K3/11/17 6:00 PM EST

Pool K1
Complete
2nd
GRPTFuudo
Keita Ai, Japan
Finals
2nd
DNGItabashi Zangief
Hiromiki Kumada, Japan
Finals
3rd
BX3Phenom
Arman Hanjani, Norway
4th
SonicBoxxJB
Jonathan Bautista, NY
5th
Echo Fox |Momochi
Yusuke Momochi, Japan
5th
SplyceFchamp
Ryan Ramirez, CA
7th
PGPunk
Victor Woodley, PA
7th
MethodMikeand1ke
Devon Petties, NJ
9th
ZowieGamerBee
Yu-Lin Hsiang, Taiwan
9th
fit3amir
AHMAD FITRI AMIR, FL
9th
Hx | CYG BSTDaigo "The Beast"
Daigo "The Beast" Umehara, Japan
9th
LuPWNIII
Darrin Gray, United States
13th
BushinStyle
Elcid Rashid, CA
13th
EFANTZ.comMarn
Martin Phan, NV
13th
Splash
Shemar Frazier, KY
13th
NSLudovic
Ludovic Mbock, United States

Wave L3/11/17 8:00 PM EST

Pool L1
Complete
2nd
EGK-Brad
Kenneth Bradley, MD
Finals
2nd
RZRXian
Kun Xian Ho, Singapore
Finals
3rd
GRPT|HAITANI
Tatsuya Haitani, Japan
4th
CircaWolfkrone
Joshua Philpot, MI
5th
Tampa Bison
Dexter James, FL
5th
CYG BSTPR-Balrog
Eduardo Perez-Frangie, CA
7th
Mago
KENRYO HAYASHI, Japan
7th
ZOWIEOil King
Li-Wei Lin, Taiwan
9th
WBGCJ Truth
Chris Jayson, FL
9th
CYG BSTSnake Eyez
Darryl Lewis, CA
9th
WN | OGShine
Sean Simpson, NY
9th
CODogura
RYO NOZAKI, Japan
13th
Hoop SquadMike Ross
Mike Ross
13th
DaFeetLee
Patrick Lee, NY
13th
RPSConrizzle
Conrad I, NC
13th
brenttiscool
Brentt Franks, CA

Displaying 1-4 of 4