Login·Register

Wave P3/12/17 1:00 PM EDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
MVGScAtt
Andrew Huntley, GA
2nd
FSFatality
Griffin Miller, GA
3rd
saj.
Sajhmori Dunn, FL
4th
P2WDeafstar
Mark Cummins, FL
5th
RtNNeos
Asido Nail, GA
5th
Envoy
William Gatlin, TN
7th
Saykrd
Akil Jules, Curaçao
7th
Loco
Dominique Williford, GA

Wave I3/11/17 2:00 PM EST

Bracket
Complete
5th
FSFatality
Griffin Miller, GA
Finals
5th
MVGScAtt
Andrew Huntley, GA
Finals
5th
P2WDeafstar
Mark Cummins, FL
Finals
5th
saj.
Sajhmori Dunn, FL
Finals
7th
Loco
Dominique Williford, GA
Finals
7th
Envoy
William Gatlin, TN
Finals
7th
RtNNeos
Asido Nail, GA
Finals
7th
Saykrd
Akil Jules, Curaçao
Finals
9th
Thundersz
Adam King, AL
9th
G-FORCE OniDay
Daniel Facey, FL
9th
TYPOCC
Chris Cannady, GA
9th
Kino
Russell Klein, FL
13th
OeSFluzi
Foster Williams, SC
13th
P2WToystory
Kevin Toyer, GA
13th
FSKresent
Kevin Habel, NC
13th
RZBKenta
Patrick Baker, MI

Wave G3/11/17 10:00 AM EST

Pool G1
Complete
2nd
FSFatality
Griffin Miller, GA
Semi-Finals
2nd
OeSFluzi
Foster Williams, SC
Semi-Finals
3rd
P2WVampyr
David Setzler, GA
4th
KGBroken Counter
Brian Hogan, TN
5th
LITMicaelis
Michael Arpin, GA
5th
CR2SageofGaming
Joshua Esquilin, GA
7th
JJJ
James Nelson, United States
7th
ZB/ wolfy
Anthony Bowling, GA
9th
Xangief
Derrick Banks, GA
9th
STEMOnyx
Christopher Cooper, GA
9th
RJLG
Richard Lyman-Giaramita, FL
9th
LBGGinyu
Jacory Roberts, Georgia
13th
CrimsonLightning
Matthew Hooper, GA
13th
JimmyDeanLinks
Shaun Jones, SC
13th
Lythero
Lee Geary, Ireland
Pool G2
Complete
2nd
MVGScAtt
Andrew Huntley, GA
Semi-Finals
2nd
P2WToystory
Kevin Toyer, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Koleslaw
Kyle Olson, FL
4th
TYPOReplayz
Larry Williams, GA
5th
Avalon
Ansa Nail, GA
5th
HbzN-Hail
Terrence Nwankwo, GA
7th
Z6Suber
Aaron Suber, GA
7th
shapular
Brady Arendale, TN
9th
HonestMisfits
Kalil Bolden, SC
9th
( )Jcept
Jesus Medina, GA
9th
Nachobusiness
Jesus Ibarra, SC
9th
ScoopVKingScoopie
Jeffrey Bozeman, NC
13th
ValkyrieKoji
Anthony Pham, TN
13th
Neyo
Tiona Hall
Pool G3
Complete
2nd
G-FORCE OniDay
Daniel Facey, FL
Semi-Finals
2nd
P2WDeafstar
Mark Cummins, FL
Semi-Finals
3rd
GGCReal Ice
Toussaint Jones, GA
4th
RtNLimbs
Alex Nicholas, GA
5th
Tadeo
Mark Maya, TN
5th
Ghost
Christopher Cridlin, VA
7th
AEAve~
Avery Sloan, GA
7th
TCSChunchunmaru
Alex Nguyen, GA
9th
YoseFu
Joey Helmert, MS
9th
Samsin
Sam Sinclair
9th
SomeGuy
Saul Villa, GA
9th
CR2G0LD TEAM
Eduardo Medina, GA
13th
SickJams
Matthew Pearson
13th
DSGTheDirtyMike
Joseph Phillips, SC
13th
GSULay-Z
Matthew Dudgeon, GA
Pool G4
Complete
2nd
saj.
Sajhmori Dunn, FL
Semi-Finals
2nd
Saykrd
Akil Jules, Curaçao
Semi-Finals
3rd
P2WDoom Bot
Michael Cummins, GA
4th
RedPandaKillanator
Jayson Crawford, NC
5th
80PSI
Eric Gatlin, TN
5th
PHNed Bigby
Dino Favara, GA
7th
GOLNovaSpec
Axel Bailey, LA
7th
F dog
Jack Woods, GA
9th
BWGOssiran
Preston M., TN
9th
Sedowicz
Matthew Sedowicz, FL
9th
DSGParadigm
Trevor Smith, SC
9th
Satan
Fabian Johnson, GA
13th
GSUtimeforcheese
Jamie Cottle, GA
13th
H2
Michael Graf, OH
13th
Arsenal
Tonquese Commander, GA

Wave H3/11/17 12:00 PM EST

Pool H1
Complete
2nd
FSKresent
Kevin Habel, NC
Semi-Finals
2nd
Loco
Dominique Williford, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Seren
Angelo Lewis, GA
4th
DSGEl Chapo
Kevin Areheart, SC
5th
HBZKaizo
Orlando Ramos, GA
5th
GForce |Smitheyyy
Drew Smithey, FL
7th
TypoOrange Jello
Chima Anukam, GA
7th
GSUMalice
michael gaylor, GA
9th
Thackston
Rob Sikes, TN
9th
the legend deadeye
Devin Hunter, United States
9th
RTD
Robert Combs, United States
9th
VtheWhiteMage
Vaughn Venters, LA
13th
-626-
Greyson Hammock, AL
13th
CCIMaamaBratt
Bratt Hamilton, MD
13th
3XD
Payne Meade, TN
Pool H2
Complete
2nd
Thundersz
Adam King, AL
Semi-Finals
2nd
RZBKenta
Patrick Baker, MI
Semi-Finals
3rd
R3GGadiel
Gerrad Walker, GA
4th
KoB
Shane Ward, GA
5th
PSSouma
William Corn, AL
5th
ZBMr.Speedman
Edson Montes, GA
7th
TPXLow Tier Hero of Time
Micah Crumpton, SC
7th
Jabe
Jacob Asch, CA
9th
LiTMr. Kamikaze
Miles Ifie, GA
9th
P2WRedSunEternal
Grant Vosburgh, GA
9th
ActionJoeJackson
Jeffrey Sibulkin, GA
9th
KassThulius
Thomas McLaurin, OH
13th
OFL-MGASirRetro08
Kirkland Dent, GA
13th
SQUEEGEE
Brandon Rodenmayer, GA
13th
X-ark
Mark Wang, GA
13th
ATU | FSMekos
Emeka Anazia, NC
Pool H3
Complete
2nd
Envoy
William Gatlin, TN
Semi-Finals
2nd
TYPOCC
Chris Cannady, GA
Semi-Finals
3rd
Raza
Russell Sumling, GA
4th
Fanttum
John McCrea, GA
5th
7
Geoff Shreiber, FL
5th
NGemgee
Matt Gonzalez, GA
7th
RoosterJosh
Josh Hartsell
7th
Savvy
Justin Daghita, TX
9th
Nintango
Joshua Tiangco, GA
9th
CosmicLeaf
Danny Braun, GA
9th
TPXIonicBearCannon
Joqthan Bezares, SC
9th
482Arcadia
Everett Folse, LA
13th
ThugSenpai
Willee King, GA
13th
Nerketur
Nicholas Koceja, NC
Pool H4
Complete
2nd
RtNNeos
Asido Nail, GA
Semi-Finals
2nd
Kino
Russell Klein, FL
Semi-Finals
3rd
EPTortas FC
Isaac Fonseca, GA
4th
AEBanj0
Jaime Larios, GA
5th
REALJoseJFB
Jose F. Buenrostro, GA
5th
GSUAttacka
Bungha Bengyella, GA
7th
Sheer
Christopher Wilson, BC
7th
MasterJamille
Jaime Pena, FL
9th
Phoenix502
Eric C Bartram, FL
9th
KOTM
Tory Zeek, NC
9th
PGBear
Bassem Dahdouh, NV
9th
EMLink
Edwin Galmon, GA
13th
TPXFerox
Adrian Brooks, SC
13th
Brothas4life
Brandon Gardner, AL
13th
NKX
Daniel Gwinn

Displaying 1-10 of 10