Login·Register
Full Bloom 4
Tournament
Full Bloom 4
March 24th-25th 2018IN, US

Winners Round 1

Top 24

Liquid Hungrybox
3
lloD
0
A
Tempo S2J
3
Rik
0
B
Frys Wizzrobe
2
ALG n0ne
3
C
Ginger
0
DIGNITAS HugS
3
D
TSM Leffen
3
IMT Shroomed
1
E
CLG. SFAT
0
PG Zain
3
F
C9 Mang0
3
Duck
1
G
VGBC aMSa
3
CLG. PewPewU
0
H

Winners Quarter-Final

Top 12

Liquid Hungrybox
3
Tempo S2J
0
I
ALG n0ne
3
DIGNITAS HugS
1
J
TSM Leffen
3
PG Zain
0
K
C9 Mang0
3
VGBC aMSa
2
L

Winners Semi-Final

Top 6

Liquid Hungrybox
3
ALG n0ne
0
M
TSM Leffen
3
C9 Mang0
0
N

Winners Final

Top 3

Liquid Hungrybox
3
TSM Leffen
1
O

Grand Final

Top 2

Liquid Hungrybox
3
C9 Mang0
1
P

Losers Round 1

Top 48

DIGNITAS Lucky
3
Captain Faceroll
1
R
beast coast MikeHaze
0
MnT 2saint
3
S
TL ChuDat
3
Bobby Frizz
1
T
Abate
2
Crush
3
U
RCS KPAN
3
GranmasGotGame
0
V
VGBC Rishi
0
UGS Michael
3
W
ERG Ryan Ford
2
CLN AbsentPage
3
X
20GX Gahtzu
3
TA NMW
0
Y
OG Swedish Delight
3
Drephen
0
Z
Tempo Axe
3
mayb
0
AA
Balance Syrox
3
homemadewaffles
0
AB
Bladewise
2
G2 Westballz
3
AC
Lab HTwa
3
Heartstrings
1
AD
Balance KJH
3
Spire Reeve
0
AE
MSF La Luna
3
MVG | King Momo
2
AF
Kalamazhu
3
Kaeon
0
AG

Losers Round 2

Top 32

DIGNITAS Lucky
0
MnT 2saint
3
AH
TL ChuDat
1
Crush
3
AI
RCS KPAN
1
UGS Michael
3
AJ
CLN AbsentPage
3
20GX Gahtzu
2
AK
OG Swedish Delight
3
Tempo Axe
0
AL
Balance Syrox
1
G2 Westballz
3
AM
Lab HTwa
1
Balance KJH
3
AN
MSF La Luna
1
Kalamazhu
3
AO

Losers Round 3

Top 24

Ginger
3
MnT 2saint
2
AP
Frys Wizzrobe
3
Crush
2
AQ
Rik
3
UGS Michael
2
AR
lloD
2
CLN AbsentPage
3
AS
CLG. PewPewU
3
OG Swedish Delight
1
AT
Duck
3
G2 Westballz
1
AU
CLG. SFAT
3
Balance KJH
0
AV
IMT Shroomed
3
Kalamazhu
1
AW

Losers Round 4

Top 16

Ginger
1
Frys Wizzrobe
3
AX
Rik
1
CLN AbsentPage
3
AY
CLG. PewPewU
0
Duck
3
AZ
CLG. SFAT
3
IMT Shroomed
1
BA

Losers Round 5

Top 12

PG Zain
2
Frys Wizzrobe
3
BB
VGBC aMSa
3
CLN AbsentPage
1
BC
Tempo S2J
3
Duck
0
BD
DIGNITAS HugS
1
CLG. SFAT
3
BE

Losers Round 6

Top 8

Frys Wizzrobe
3
VGBC aMSa
0
BF
Tempo S2J
2
CLG. SFAT
3
BG

Losers Quarter-Final

Top 6

ALG n0ne
1
Frys Wizzrobe
3
BH
C9 Mang0
3
CLG. SFAT
2
BI

Losers Semi-Final

Top 4

Frys Wizzrobe
0
C9 Mang0
3
BJ

Losers Final

Top 3

TSM Leffen
0
C9 Mang0
3
BK
 
Updating...