Login·Register
Gauntlet 5
Tournament
Gauntlet 5
August 7th, 2016Manchester, CT
Project M Doubles
Complete
26 Entrants
Top 32
Winners Round 1
WDR Ogy / plow
1
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
2
A
Lagoon / Slater
2
SMT PineappleTommy / Kira
0
B
SMT Big Papa / Arty
1
Kaoken / N8Daniel
2
C
GVS Dual / GVS Golden
0
Uma Thurman / Garlic Breadman
2
D
Shazlett / Jyr
2
FuglyBadger / KoF Shadowhawke
0
E
Produce / SMT | GVS | Wavebird
0
IB4DUAL Papi's Leche / LooseLeaf
2
F
glance / Just Monika
1
GVS KaZ / Champior
2
G
SMT PainfulVD / Hotline
2
Zarise / Giga K
0
H
SMT King Koney / SMT Mac
2
LTE Arique / CTSC Savior
0
I
KoE / SaNdy
2
FN Pjojo / Ajnebs
0
J
Top 24
Winners Round 2
Envy / UG Flipp
2
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
0
K
Lagoon / Slater
2
Kaoken / N8Daniel
0
L
GVS Kycse / vortex
2
Uma Thurman / Garlic Breadman
0
M
KoF ChiefCherry / AF Tenacity
2
Shazlett / Jyr
0
N
GVS Icylight / UG JoeST
2
IB4DUAL Papi's Leche / LooseLeaf
0
O
GVS KaZ / Champior
1
SMT PainfulVD / Hotline
2
P
GVS Silver / CSC Kumatora
2
SMT King Koney / SMT Mac
0
Q
SMT 6:00am / Takeshi
2
KoE / SaNdy
1
R
Top 12
Winners Quarter-Final
Envy / UG Flipp
2
Lagoon / Slater
0
S
GVS Kycse / vortex
2
KoF ChiefCherry / AF Tenacity
1
T
GVS Icylight / UG JoeST
2
SMT PainfulVD / Hotline
0
U
GVS Silver / CSC Kumatora
2
SMT 6:00am / Takeshi
0
V
Top 6
Winners Semi-Final
Envy / UG Flipp
0
GVS Kycse / vortex
2
W
GVS Icylight / UG JoeST
2
GVS Silver / CSC Kumatora
1
X
Top 3
Winners Final
GVS Kycse / vortex
3
GVS Icylight / UG JoeST
1
Y
Top 2
Grand Final
GVS Kycse / vortex
1
Envy / UG Flipp
3
Z
Top 2
Grand Final
Envy / UG Flipp
3
GVS Kycse / vortex
2
AA
Top 32
Losers Round 1
SMT PineappleTommy / Kira
2
SMT Big Papa / Arty
0
BI
glance / Just Monika
2
Zarise / Giga K
1
BM
Top 24
Losers Round 2
KoE / SaNdy
1
WDR Ogy / plow
2
BP
SMT King Koney / SMT Mac
2
SMT PineappleTommy / Kira
1
BQ
GVS KaZ / Champior
2
GVS Dual / GVS Golden
0
BR
IB4DUAL Papi's Leche / LooseLeaf
2
FuglyBadger / KoF Shadowhawke
0
BS
Shazlett / Jyr
2
Produce / SMT | GVS | Wavebird
1
BT
Uma Thurman / Garlic Breadman
1
glance / Just Monika
2
BU
Kaoken / N8Daniel
2
LTE Arique / CTSC Savior
0
BV
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
2
FN Pjojo / Ajnebs
0
BW
Top 16
Losers Round 3
WDR Ogy / plow
2
SMT King Koney / SMT Mac
0
BX
GVS KaZ / Champior
0
IB4DUAL Papi's Leche / LooseLeaf
2
BY
Shazlett / Jyr
1
glance / Just Monika
2
BZ
Kaoken / N8Daniel
0
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
2
CA
Top 12
Losers Round 4
KoF ChiefCherry / AF Tenacity
1
WDR Ogy / plow
2
CB
Lagoon / Slater
2
IB4DUAL Papi's Leche / LooseLeaf
0
CC
SMT 6:00am / Takeshi
2
glance / Just Monika
0
CD
SMT PainfulVD / Hotline
0
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
2
CE
Top 8
Losers Round 5
WDR Ogy / plow
2
Lagoon / Slater
1
CF
SMT 6:00am / Takeshi
0
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
2
CG
Top 6
Losers Quarter-Final
GVS Silver / CSC Kumatora
2
WDR Ogy / plow
0
CH
Envy / UG Flipp
2
CSC Vorpal / EXL Fluff
0
CI
Top 4
Losers Semi-Final
GVS Silver / CSC Kumatora
1
Envy / UG Flipp
2
CJ
Top 3
Losers Final
GVS Icylight / UG JoeST
1
Envy / UG Flipp
3
CK
 
Updating...