Login·Register
Genesis 5
Tournament
Genesis 5
January 19th-21st 2018Oakland, CA
Top 64
Winners Round 1
C9 Tafokints
[MB] Youngblood
A
Starrodkirby86
Darv
DQ
B
Azurian
PEPIS Heisenberg
C
Tai
TSG AnotherOne
D
jai_dit
Sinataro
E
Will Pickles
nipunn
DQ
F
TLOC CTG
Napkins
G
zachddr
LG MageOfSymphonia
DQ
H
dj melvis
Spark
I
cereth
mom dunk
DQ
J
Tiger
shOok!
DQ
K
Alien
Melee Hell Wishengrad
L
Jame
mama ko
M
Dr. Grin
arol
N
c300
Brick
DQ
O
MrDanceCrazer
Ayla
P
Frames
Xiivi
Q
Top 48
Winners Round 2
fungah
[MB] Youngblood
R
OniCourseMusha
Starrodkirby86
S
Kalek
Azurian
T
SF EVOLVED BLUECHOW
Tai
U
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
Sinataro
V
Zeo
Will Pickles
W
Rad Rodd
TLOC CTG
X
SF EVOLVED maxx
zachddr
Y
YARK. iamchris4life
Spark
Z
cereth
Tiger
AA
SF EVOLVED dimo
Alien
AB
YARK. Miles
mama ko
AC
John Syndiongco
Dr. Grin
AD
SFEVOLVED buzzert
c300
AE
mudkyp
MrDanceCrazer
AF
Telperion
Frames
AG
Top 24
Winners Round 3
fungah
OniCourseMusha
AH
Kalek
SF EVOLVED BLUECHOW
AI
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
Zeo
AJ
Rad Rodd
SF EVOLVED maxx
AK
YARK. iamchris4life
Tiger
AL
SF EVOLVED dimo
YARK. Miles
AM
John Syndiongco
SFEVOLVED buzzert
AN
mudkyp
Telperion
AO
Top 12
Winners Quarter-Final
fungah
SF EVOLVED BLUECHOW
AP
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
Rad Rodd
AQ
YARK. iamchris4life
SF EVOLVED dimo
AR
John Syndiongco
mudkyp
AS
Top 6
Winners Semi-Final
fungah
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
AT
YARK. iamchris4life
John Syndiongco
AU
Top 3
Winners Final
fungah
YARK. iamchris4life
AV
Top 2
Grand Final
YARK. iamchris4life
fungah
AW
Top 2
Grand Final
fungah
YARK. iamchris4life
AX
Progressions
Progressions
Top 64
Losers Round 1
shOok!
mom dunk
DQ
AY
Top 48
Losers Round 2
zachddr
Xiivi
AZ
TLOC CTG
Ayla
BA
Will Pickles
Brick
BB
Sinataro
arol
BC
Tai
Jame
BD
Azurian
Melee Hell Wishengrad
BE
Starrodkirby86
shOok!
BF
[MB] Youngblood
dj melvis
BG
Frames
LG MageOfSymphonia
BH
MrDanceCrazer
Napkins
BI
c300
nipunn
BJ
Dr. Grin
jai_dit
BK
mama ko
TSG AnotherOne
BL
Alien
PEPIS Heisenberg
BM
cereth
Darv
BN
Spark
C9 Tafokints
BO
Top 32
Losers Round 3
zachddr
TLOC CTG
BP
Will Pickles
arol
BQ
Tai
Melee Hell Wishengrad
BR
Starrodkirby86
[MB] Youngblood
BS
Frames
MrDanceCrazer
BT
c300
jai_dit
BU
TSG AnotherOne
Alien
BV
cereth
Spark
BW
Top 24
Losers Round 4
Tiger
zachddr
BX
YARK. Miles
Will Pickles
BY
SFEVOLVED buzzert
Melee Hell Wishengrad
BZ
Telperion
Starrodkirby86
CA
OniCourseMusha
MrDanceCrazer
CB
Kalek
c300
CC
Zeo
Alien
CD
SF EVOLVED maxx
cereth
CE
Top 16
Losers Round 5
Tiger
YARK. Miles
CF
SFEVOLVED buzzert
Telperion
CG
OniCourseMusha
Kalek
CH
Zeo
SF EVOLVED maxx
CI
Top 12
Losers Round 6
SF EVOLVED BLUECHOW
YARK. Miles
CJ
Rad Rodd
Telperion
CK
SF EVOLVED dimo
Kalek
CL
mudkyp
SF EVOLVED maxx
CM
Top 8
Losers Round 7
SF EVOLVED BLUECHOW
Rad Rodd
CN
SF EVOLVED dimo
SF EVOLVED maxx
CO
Top 6
Losers Quarter-Final
John Syndiongco
Rad Rodd
CP
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
SF EVOLVED dimo
CQ
Top 4
Losers Semi-Final
Rad Rodd
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
CR
Top 3
Losers Final
fungah
SF EVOLVED rogerclark
CS
 
Updating...