Login·Register
Heir 4
Tournament
Heir 4
August 17th-21st 2017Nottingham, England

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
TSM RBLeffen
William Hjelte, Sweden
2nd
TempoS2J
Johnny Kim, CA
3rd
HeirTrif
Álvaro García, Spain
4th
AsterionAmsah
Amsah Augustuszoon, Netherlands
5th
Professor Pro
Aaron Thomas, United Kingdom
5th
vLOvertriforce
Roberto Iglesias, Spain
7th
nebbii
Ben Wolthuis, Netherlands
7th
HeirVanity Angel
Robby Gee, United Kingdom
Bracket
Complete
1st
GGBNorway
Erlend Dahl Kvamme, Norway
2nd
Honesty
Olly Thompson, United Kingdom
3rd
Banjeeta
David Wallace, United Kingdom
4th
WARkizzo212
Kieren West, United Kingdom
5th
BRTZeloxory
Robert Bailey, United Kingdom
5th
Optimized Fate
Elliot Ives, United Kingdom
7th
Bez
Michael Berryman, United Kingdom
7th
CravendaleLactose Lad
Oliver Nicholls, United Kingdom
Pool 15
Complete
1st
Bez
Michael Berryman, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
2nd
Honesty
Olly Thompson, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
3rd
Deakin
Alex Deakin, United Kingdom
4th
Laser Circus
David Wei Leun Knight, United Kingdom
5th
Yoehn
Josh Bothamley, United Kingdom
6th
BMGZ
Bailey Gregory, United Kingdom
7th
Zeal
Sêhnou Degbeon, Germany
8th
Design out of Shield
Isaac Caplan Wilson, United Kingdom
9th
Cong
Cong Le, United Kingdom
Pool 16
Complete
1st
CravendaleLactose Lad
Oliver Nicholls, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
2nd
Optimized Fate
Elliot Ives, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
3rd
RumHam
Sean William Ross, United Kingdom
4th
LSDDean Wesrey
Patrick Hope, United Kingdom
5th
dosage
Sumeet Singh, United Kingdom
6th
orthen
robin hindson, United Kingdom
7th
scaevola
DEMAY edouard, France
Pool 17
Complete
1st
WARkizzo212
Kieren West, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
2nd
BRTZeloxory
Robert Bailey, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
3rd
Mr. Misfire
Callum West, United Kingdom
4th
STYLO
reef Haddlesey, United Kingdom
5th
MLS
Jack Watson, United Kingdom
6th
Zombaw
Nicolas Langella, France
7th
Linney
Jonathan Linney, United Kingdom
Pool 18
Complete
1st
Banjeeta
David Wallace, United Kingdom
Citrine Bracket
2nd
GGBNorway
Erlend Dahl Kvamme, Norway
Citrine Bracket
3rd
Abu-Backair
Abubakr Hussain, United Kingdom
4th
SnakeEater
Baki Kilinc, Germany
5th
Based GodYatogami
Jaquire Pinas, Netherlands
Bracket
Complete
1st
RAMPAGE
Vincent Houlihan, United Kingdom
2nd
RadioChaos
Matthew Bollen, United Kingdom
3rd
Teddy
Theodore Morgan, United Kingdom
4th
BLYADSooka
Peter Jenner, United Kingdom
5th
Pourquoi Bobi ?smack
S. M., France
5th
sauske_uchiha122
George Angel, United Kingdom
7th
BSMilkshake
Quinn Valentine, United Kingdom
7th
Mozey
DARREN STEVENS, United Kingdom
Pool 7
Complete
1st
BSMilkshake
Quinn Valentine, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
LSBPjon
sam gilbert, United Kingdom
3rd
Holo
Matt Johnston, United Kingdom
4th
TCPChelly
Chelsea Toms, United Kingdom
5th
YUNG MILF
Maks Ohler, United Kingdom
6th
Mido
Maxime Rascle, France
7th
Captain Ireland
Denis Ring, Ireland
8th
SBFBaxon
Faouzi Kedjam, France
Pool 8
Complete
1st
Mozey
DARREN STEVENS, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
E-CLIKHaunteR
Dan Kinsella, Ireland
3rd
The Don
Alex Donhou, United Kingdom
4th
DekuScrub
Sam Chesses, United Kingdom
5th
Roo
Ruaidhri O'Shea, Ireland
6th
Tidy
Caelen Matthewson-Davies
7th
APTRocky
Nick Lindholm, Sweden
8th
Chrisu
Christian Bartsch, Austria
Pool 9
Complete
1st
RAMPAGE
Vincent Houlihan, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
Sophie the warrior
Sophie N., Austria
3rd
Jamie
Jamie Clabon, United Kingdom
4th
STUNTradeon
A. G., France
5th
Melody
Rebecca Halliwell, United Kingdom
6th
ZYXAri
, United Kingdom
7th
Bico
Mehdi Bouksara, France
8th
Schwifty
Les Harrison, United Kingdom
Pool 10
Complete
1st
Teddy
Theodore Morgan, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
Oni
James Ball, United Kingdom
3rd
Judge
Steven Hayes, United Kingdom
4th
Big GoodDan Soup
Dan Soup, United Kingdom
5th
GzQUODAN
Daniel Webb, United Kingdom
6th
DrBeatle
Ross Edwards, United Kingdom
7th
Biggs
Adam Nicholson, United Kingdom
8th
Hao
, United Kingdom
Pool 11
Complete
1st
Pourquoi Bobi ?smack
S. M., France
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
Kid+
Thomas Beaudale, United Kingdom
3rd
Fred
Frederik Köcke, France
4th
Habadab
Martin Foster
5th
Fynnez
Finn Newton, United Kingdom
6th
Igor
Milo Kalita, France
7th
Flo
Florian Leimgruber, Austria
8th
E-CLICKGhoul
Matthew Whelan, Ireland
Pool 12
Complete
1st
BLYADSooka
Peter Jenner, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
BCSNovaneith
Théophile L., France
3rd
Henke
Henrik Kristoffersen, Norway
4th
Max
Maxime Bacha-Fois, France
5th
Beowulf
Dara Boushel-Payne, Ireland
6th
EuO
Euan O'Mahony, United Kingdom
7th
Nate
Nathan Doyle, Ireland
8th
Hugh
Hugh Reilly, Ireland
Pool 13
Complete
1st
sauske_uchiha122
George Angel, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
RetiredDuckslayer
Alexander Glasgow, United Kingdom
3rd
0xOtaK_
Mathieu Amiot, France
4th
Naxx
Sondre Herland, Norway
5th
DAN_gogh
Daniel Williams, United Kingdom
6th
Optimist
Tom Brough, United Kingdom
7th
FifeMars
Martin Young, United Kingdom
8th
honk money
Jude M., United Kingdom
Pool 14
Complete
1st
RadioChaos
Matthew Bollen, United Kingdom
Amethyst Bracket
2nd
Jaguar
Luke Gardner, United Kingdom
3rd
Baggy
Lysander Bagnall, United Kingdom
4th
Detrumi
Wilco Kusee, Netherlands
5th
Crenando
James Devenport, United Kingdom
6th
pootrain
Chris Ferguson, United Kingdom
7th
SBXLScrubDaddy
David Serrano, Portugal
8th
MILKMEAT
Trevor Mason, IL
Bracket
Complete
1st
HoHLolo
Lawrence Speelman, United Kingdom
2nd
Droblexero
Alex Langley, United Kingdom
3rd
Joseph
Joseph Carnec, Ireland
4th
Panda
Jack Goodall, United Kingdom
5th
Team HeirWeebExtraordinaireBrongus
, United Kingdom
5th
PugMug
Ben Tse, United Kingdom
7th
Avatar Jillian
George Asquith, Ireland
7th
PhoenixKyran
Kyran Townley, United Kingdom
Pool 15
Complete
1st
HoHLolo
Lawrence Speelman, United Kingdom
Kunzite Bracket
2nd
WARPicky
Tom Pickford, United Kingdom
3rd
O
Oscar Lindeen, Sweden
4th
Chango
Alexandre Walwis, Belgium
5th
TCTCataclyv
Jules Despret, France
6th
CV5bebe
Harry H., United Kingdom
7th
QwertyFinger
Jack Bliss, United Kingdom
8th
pan paniscus
null, Austria
Pool 16
Complete
1st
Avatar Jillian
George Asquith, Ireland
Kunzite Bracket
2nd
TaintedTriforce
Connor Stewart, United Kingdom
3rd
GameboyLuke
, United Kingdom
4th
Meth
Adam Oldfield, United Kingdom
5th
TPNomad
Tom Watson, United Kingdom
6th
ZVAARI
Leeroy Sevaux, France
7th
DimensFuuF
, Austria
8th
eXonJan Tipper
Jan Tiesler, Germany
Pool 17
Complete
1st
Joseph
Joseph Carnec, Ireland
Kunzite Bracket
2nd
Positive
Jordan Silverman, United Kingdom
3rd
H3yumbles
Alex Burton, United Kingdom
4th
4QsStowaway
Charlie Thomas, United Kingdom
5th
Eds
Edward Thomas, United Kingdom
6th
GPLSBNeproxin
Jack Prew, United Kingdom
7th
Metal Gear Salad
paul fong, United Kingdom
8th
Geg
George Carpenter, United Kingdom
Pool 18
Complete
1st
Droblexero
Alex Langley, United Kingdom
Kunzite Bracket
2nd
^shiptaSatisfaction
Florian Pilz, Austria
3rd
Cal-El
Callum Phillips, United Kingdom
4th
PIXIE
James H, United Kingdom
5th
BOUSManu
Manu Penez, Switzerland
6th
SBXLAlexander
Alexander Dudek, Belgium
7th
MF KID
Gino van Oostrom, Netherlands
8th
balor
conall Davis, Ireland

Displaying 1-20 of 132