Login·Register
Heir 4
Tournament
Heir 4
August 17th-21st 2017Nottingham, England

No wave assigned

Pool 1
Complete
1st
TSM RBLeffen
William Hjelte, Sweden
Diamond Bracket
2nd
VCAgLory
Stephan Marsch, Austria
Diamond Bracket
3rd
eRKaese
Lukas Kaes, Germany
4th
SDSR23
Alex Watson, United Kingdom
5th
Leck
Alec M., Ireland
6th
Mäjoras
Sergio Gutiérrez, Spain
7th
Sosuk
Romain Magnet, France
8th
AllAboutDownSmash
Jamie Hindley, United Kingdom
Pool 2
Complete
1st
TempoS2J
Johnny Kim, CA
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Timi
Timothej Patocka, Austria
Diamond Bracket
3rd
SchlimmShady
Faed Shadid, Germany
4th
Maskless
Dylan Clark, United Kingdom
5th
JMG
Joseph S., United Kingdom
6th
Bomboni
Max Aubrey, United Kingdom
7th
Aniolas
Alexander Lindgren, Sweden
8th
MSKlabautermann
Joscha David Mohs, Germany
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Professor Pro
Aaron Thomas, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Sverre
Sverre Vinje, Norway
Diamond Bracket
3rd
WARRashAttack
Rashad Hashim, Sudan
4th
fysBlaze
Sebastian R., Germany
5th
KasparV
Kaspar Versluis, Netherlands
6th
MidasDyne
Christer Ellingsen, Norway
7th
Random-Ness
Simon Drugge, Sweden
8th
BSHJMYL
Jimmy Frans, Netherlands
Pool 4
Complete
1st
AsterionAmsah
Amsah Augustuszoon, Netherlands
Diamond Bracket
2nd
eRKellner
Jonas Kellner, Germany
Diamond Bracket
3rd
8BPFrenzy
Elliot Grossman, United Kingdom
4th
MDKobobi
Konstantin Heck, Germany
5th
RAOUL
Victor Coulaud, France
6th
stax
George Chappell, Sweden
7th
PhoenixOkameed
, United Kingdom
8th
FifeGlaikit
Gregor Beatson, United Kingdom
Pool 5
Complete
1st
HeirTrif
Álvaro García, Spain
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Usleon
Huzren U., Germany
Diamond Bracket
3rd
ShiftingShadows
Josh Neill, United Kingdom
4th
J3ly
Adam Barker
5th
Dev
Filip Nilsson, United Kingdom
6th
1der
kevin drexler, Germany
7th
Xardov
Andres Felipe Rojas Jaramillo, Spain
8th
TwiceBapMoney
Shane Lore, United Kingdom
Pool 6
Complete
1st
LiquidChillindude
KASHAN KHAN, VA
Diamond Bracket
2nd
FrozenLight1337
Maximilian Rose, Germany
Diamond Bracket
3rd
G5pheX
Hans Leo Bechtolf, Germany
4th
Fatman.spam
Lucka Pintag, Germany
5th
Paju
Arttu Paju, Finland
6th
Supercat Meow
Andre Neumann, Germany
7th
CptNebula
Ben Berkoff, United Kingdom
8th
Bobi
Benjamin Palisse, France
Pool 7
Complete
1st
[A]Android
Andreas Lindgren, Sweden
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Charlon
Charles-Andre Assus, France
Diamond Bracket
3rd
Setchi
Adam Farmer, United Kingdom
4th
GGB CrewDatNintendOrk
Erling Bell Lysaker, Norway
5th
SBXLFeradit
Nicolas Walwis, Belgium
6th
Lyrix
Tobias Becker, Germany
7th
PhoenixBombo
Nathan Shmew, United Kingdom
8th
Explo
Renaud de Ganay, France
Pool 8
Complete
1st
LMFA0
Robin Castlin, Sweden
Diamond Bracket
2nd
vLOvertriforce
Roberto Iglesias, Spain
Diamond Bracket
3rd
YUMPyogui
Guillaume C., France
4th
OOCAlpha Dash
Dujuan Planter, United Kingdom
5th
NWModestMajor
Adam Burrington, United Kingdom
6th
Pripps
Dennis Sångberg, Sweden
7th
Reb
Robert Stalker, United Kingdom
8th
Yeniths
George Boon, United Kingdom
Pool 9
Complete
1st
homemadewaffles
Brandon Collier, CA
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Deathgazer
adrian tam, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
3rd
Manyula
Peter McCarthy, United Kingdom
4th
CPU1
Samuel McLewee, United Kingdom
5th
Squeachu
TJ Frost, United Kingdom
6th
SIOMGG
George Gilliver, United Kingdom
7th
OSUPatSheezy
Patrick Shearer, United Kingdom
8th
layabout
Marc Quinn, United Kingdom
Pool 10
Complete
1st
HeirVanity Angel
Robby Gee, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
2nd
VCASixx
Tim S., Germany
Diamond Bracket
3rd
Jim Morrison
Guus Kolpa, Netherlands
4th
Phade
Lee Thomson, United Kingdom
5th
Los PotentosBobojack
Jakob Dusse, Germany
6th
Sneddy
Yannik Eichner, Germany
7th
Metafalo
jaime aguado garcia, Spain
8th
RB RB AS BSLength Plank
Eivind Herman Haugan, Norway
Pool 11
Complete
1st
Tekk
Victor Abd, France
Diamond Bracket
2nd
SunDaydee
Jacob Stenberg, Sweden
Diamond Bracket
3rd
SDSUnHaven
Ross Mitchell, United Kingdom
4th
Yabasta
Alexander Widmark, Sweden
5th
Socks
ryan socks, United Kingdom
6th
LuK
Lucas N., France
7th
Ezan
Clément GONOD, France
8th
ZündJules
Julian Brunner, Germany
Pool 12
Complete
1st
Zoler
Lucas Blomgren, Sweden
Diamond Bracket
2nd
RadiantTimeMuffinPhD
Fraser Cunningham, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
3rd
Phil
Phillip Deberry, CA
4th
GKAskeflink
Marius Stenberg, Norway
5th
AsterionSkills
Hessel Windster, Netherlands
6th
Toooni
Neil Sayers, United Kingdom
7th
LCWillz
Will Savage, United Kingdom
8th
Jerem
Jeremy Coutinho, France
Pool 13
Complete
1st
nebbii
Ben Wolthuis, Netherlands
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Mahie
Mahieddine Tsouria, France
Diamond Bracket
3rd
VDVBaron Brody
Felix Bischoffshausen, Austria
4th
AsterionPureEvil
Sem Windster, Netherlands
5th
TCTZephyr
Thomas Bellitto, France
6th
maXy
Conor Maxwell, United Kingdom
7th
vFlippy
wouter dekker, Netherlands
8th
ASToa
Idar Vendelborg Selsvold, Norway
Pool 14
Complete
1st
Heirreaper
Jozsef Ozorai, Germany
Diamond Bracket
2nd
RevoFuzzyness
Charles Kimmelman, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
3rd
PDEFauster
François Le Brun, France
4th
Jadde
Andreas Henriksson, Sweden
5th
StrangerSA
Sulayman Ali, United Kingdom
6th
Martin
Martin Nilsen, Norway
7th
JoMo
Joel Galley, United Kingdom
8th
Based Godyungbami
Kishan Ploeger, Netherlands
Pool 15
Complete
1st
Nicki
, Germany
Diamond Bracket
2nd
LLLJeapie
Jaap van der Zee, Netherlands
Diamond Bracket
3rd
FroDDäumling
Manuel Däumling, Germany
4th
HeirJam
Jamie Jahanpour, United Kingdom
5th
BMLPoppmaister6000
Niklas Hallgren, Sweden
6th
SASamplay
Samuel Sadaune, France
7th
Leaf
Paul O'Brien, United Kingdom
8th
PSMordo
Archie Saltmarsh, United Kingdom
Pool 16
Complete
1st
MINT
Christopher Montgomery, United Kingdom
Diamond Bracket
2nd
Liax
L Rovi Bhattacharya Garabatos, Spain
Diamond Bracket
3rd
PinkBabeHen
Euan Cunningham, United Kingdom
4th
SDSLaurster
Laurence Weaver, United Kingdom
5th
PS23
Raphael McGee, United Kingdom
6th
Mono'
Aloïs Elbahjaoui, France
7th
Verdant
Ciarán Kelly, Ireland
8th
Roan
Sam Jularbal, United Kingdom

Displaying 1-16 of 16