Login·Register
Jarrett's Tournament 4
Tournament
Jarrett's Tournament 4
March 12th, 2016Edmonton, AB

No wave assigned

Pool 1
Complete
1st
Mittens
Carl Trautman, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
TinOfSalsa.TV
Aaron Stephanyshyn, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Tokaio
Jason Wong, AB
4th
Green Eggs
Alvin Thammavongsa, AB
5th
Trap |PlatPlat
Jonathan McCaskell, AB
Pool 2
Complete
1st
Quaff
Matt Conrad, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
T-block
Michael Wong, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
HongKongDisco
Andrew Tran, AB
4th
Midnight
Anthoni Reda, AB
5th
OG_Kush
Eric Aymont, AB
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Subzer0king
Simon Diep, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
RAAletheia
Jordan Sekiya, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Pyrite
Ryan Perez, BC
4th
ABPMLift
Byron Parks, AB
5th
Uncle Gubsy
John McFeeters, AB
Pool 4
Complete
1st
Sleak$
Paul Truong, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
LemonLau
Sidney M'sahel, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Borz
Dan Borza, AB
4th
Tms
Gilbert Potts, AB
5th
Luna
Maysa Chan, AB
Pool 5
Complete
1st
GDXYardsale
Simon Fessehaye, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
DoWFedoraLord552
Dawson Wall, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
NickNasty
Nick Callahan, AB
4th
E-Beats
Erel Tamon, AB
5th
Iduza
Devin Campbell, AB
Pool 6
Complete
1st
SSBUAozoraX
David Ly, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
MonkeyMandibles
Justin Do, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Soap
Nic Linden, AB
4th
Gundam Robot
Tim Salinas, AB
5th
Deathbypancakes
Tanner Tolan, AB
Pool 7
Complete
1st
Mach5
Allan Mach, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
RAEcchi
Bernard Fong, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Falcon DiscordKull
Alexandre Graca, AB
4th
ChillPhil
Philippe Dela Fuente, AB
5th
Mitchelin Man
Mitchell Lipsett, AB
Pool 8
Complete
1st
Crusayer
Ronald Mak, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
Daz
Darren Krzyczkowski, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Gang
Nathaniel Fouillard, AB
4th
Alizon
Cale Humphrys, AB
5th
hE√Kehorie
Cory Erickson, AB
Pool 9
Complete
1st
Anjo
Andrew Parker, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
TEG2ManyCooks
Don Bartlett, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Mist Master
Cole Benson, AB
4th
Comet
Red Comet, AB
5th
Kin
Sam Slav, AB
6th
Blue Knight
Wyatt Reeves
Pool 10
Complete
1st
victra
, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
Teal
Vincent Choy, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Trap |brningpyre
, AB
4th
Yojimbo
Shawn Anderson
5th
Brayden16
Brayden Ascasibar, AB
6th
Cage
Jonny Letan, AB
7th
JonnyT
Jon Tollestrup, AB
Pool 11
Complete
1st
Tags
Tyler Talibi, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
FastFox
Joel Pechler, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Jerni
Jonathan Tulk, AB
4th
Conut
Zack Smith
5th
Tino
Tony Senesouma, AB
6th
Prince
Brendan Smith, ON
Pool 12
Complete
1st
FTSDopeSamus
Jamie Hensel, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
ABWamsa
Bryce Lewis, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
20$$Phantom
Alex Janzé, BC
4th
Marru
John Del, AB
5th
Absoulute0
David Gagnon, AB
6th
Nerv
Jory Tearle
Pool 13
Complete
1st
Krizski
Joel krzyczkowski, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
DEW
Will Carpenter, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Tulip
Thomas Liebrecht, AB
4th
Matrix
Adam Pocock, AB
5th
Glitch
Devon Bortscher, AB
6th
bitepunch
Paul LeClair, AB
Pool 14
Complete
1st
Nug$
Noor Ali, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
PoppinFresh
Alexander Priest, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
falcoisaniceguy
Falco B., AB
4th
AoSPixie
Andrew Wiens, AB
5th
KeenanSplatterson
Jack Rothery, AB
Pool 15
Complete
1st
After Dawn
null, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
JesusStevo
Stephen Dallaire, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Birmi
Dennis Kaake, AB
4th
TEGKuraudo
Brandon Olson, AB
5th
Compushwa
Adam Whitford, AB
6th
Roast
Colton Northcott, AB
Pool 16
Complete
1st
Jraff
Ben Hlewka, AB
Top 32 Bracket
2nd
Pelican
Nathan Rehaume, AB
Top 32 Bracket
3rd
Bananas
Logan Wall, AB
4th
Fouey
Christian Fouillard, AB
5th
TurboScrub
Taylor Rehaume, AB
6th
Delta
Josh Joy, AB
7th
Eternity
Isaac Alexis, AB
8th
RX-78-2
Josh Chan, AB

Displaying 1-16 of 16