Login·Register
Kill Roy: Vol 3 Ft. The Moon, Pugwest, Mystearica and Craftis
Tournament
Kill Roy: Vol 3 Ft. The Moon, Pugwest, Mystearica and Craftis
November 11th, 2017Bloomington, IN

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
Forest
Thomas Zhang, IL
2nd
Boated
Isaac Erckert, OH
3rd
Azula
Nicholas Short, KY
4th
Bauz
Mark Ronnenberg, IA
5th
Bench
Ben Booher, IN
5th
SOLESweetDee
Alex Grove, IN
7th
Maximtomato
Josep Han, IN
7th
Fabe
Gabe Frankel, KY
9th
Debs
Davis French, KY
9th
Mahatma
John Niemiec, IN
9th
Law
Lawrence Lau, WA
9th
F;/p
Grant McNally, MD
13th
Pook
L.J. Conrad, IN
13th
ND64Dogs_Johnson
Patrick Donaldson, IN
13th
Zel
Monling Ho, IN
13th
AlphaMelon
Sam Adamson, IN
17th
MEJackzilla
John Harmening, IL
17th
bringhup
Connor Stout, IN
17th
BOLHorde
Austin Fletcher, IN
17th
Kappa Falcon
Colin B, United States
17th
big doinksnarrow jibs
Daniel Hicks, IN
17th
Trill
josh patolot, IL
17th
Square
Daniel Vega, IN
17th
BrazzersDadMilk
, IN
25th
RoBoat
Robert Iannuzzo, IN
25th
PKCrescent
Brendan King, IN
25th
Buckskinbay
Trent Cockman, IN
25th
Saint Whiskey
James Jarvis, OH
25th
Cadence
Sean Brockman, IN
25th
Miami
Ian Summers, IN
25th
Roganjosh
Adam Barrows, United States
25th
FalcoNoob1000Ethan
Ethan Yde, IN
Bracket
Complete
1st
MSFLa Luna
Ryan Coker-Welch, NY
2nd
SpireCob
Jaycob Applegate, KY
3rd
Rik
Erik Gerlitz, IN
4th
FPGLanceinthepants
Lance Von Ah, IN
5th
Papa
Joe Kozlowski, OH
5th
SpireZamu
Daniel Bernstein, IL
7th
shabo
Lucas Pena, IL
7th
NERFEDAction Man
Travis Houpt, KY
9th
Free Palestine
Anees A., OH
9th
TSIBlendtec
Blake Ball, IL
9th
YEETPhrigid
Joe Fischer, IN
9th
NerfedThexy
Patrick Donnelly, KY
13th
SpireReeve
Austin Reed, KY
13th
MF Greenthumb
Persephone Newton, OH
13th
CKSKahuna
Oliver Powell, KY
13th
EEEseif
Elliott Seifert, IN
17th
PhD
Louie Limas, IL
17th
Orange
Lemon Meringue Pie, IN
17th
+
Dalton Miller, IN
17th
Wens
Joseph Ryan, KY
17th
Photonic
Nathan Lambert-Cheatham, IN
17th
UPTILTNishi
Thomas Nishimoto, CA
17th
GUNNAR LAGANN |Cave
Geordie Ayers, KY
17th
Amplas
Joel Park, IN
25th
$wank
Michael Kasnick, IN
25th
PABlahguy
Abraham Church, IN
25th
Woke Fox
Kevin Horan, IL
25th
EEHacky
Matt Hackler, IN
25th
Varkid
Tyler Short, KY
25th
Santa
Aaron Hellmann, IN
25th
Armani$$$
George Rivera Arnold, KY
25th
indy
Indiana Reed, IN

Wave A11/11/17 2:00 PM EST

Pool A1
Complete
3rd
MSFLa Luna
Ryan Coker-Welch, NY
Top 32
3rd
EEEseif
Elliott Seifert, IN
Top 32
4th
PhD
Louie Limas, IL
Top 32
4th
Amplas
Joel Park, IN
Top 32
5th
BOLHorde
Austin Fletcher, IN
Amateur Bracket
5th
Debs
Davis French, KY
Amateur Bracket
7th
Saint Whiskey
James Jarvis, OH
Amateur Bracket
7th
BrazzersDadMilk
, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
bearkidney
Logan Silberg, IN
9th
The Sun
Matthew Kopie, IN
9th
Cherry
Jake Cherry, United States
9th
tempest-tost
Norman Luc, OH
13th
SLAG!
David Brokaw, IN
Pool A2
Complete
3rd
TSIBlendtec
Blake Ball, IL
Top 32
3rd
YEETPhrigid
Joe Fischer, IN
Top 32
4th
EEHacky
Matt Hackler, IN
Top 32
4th
Varkid
Tyler Short, KY
Top 32
5th
RoBoat
Robert Iannuzzo, IN
Amateur Bracket
5th
Law
Lawrence Lau, WA
Amateur Bracket
7th
Boated
Isaac Erckert, OH
Amateur Bracket
7th
Fabe
Gabe Frankel, KY
Amateur Bracket
9th
Esq.
Phillip Smith, OH
9th
mist
Jeremy Wu, IN
9th
Samwize
Sam Howell, IN
9th
BadoofGuy
Andrew Groenewold, IN
13th
Jackal
Jacob Quackenbush, IN
Pool A3
Complete
3rd
Rik
Erik Gerlitz, IN
Top 32
3rd
NERFEDAction Man
Travis Houpt, KY
Top 32
4th
indy
Indiana Reed, IN
Top 32
4th
$wank
Michael Kasnick, IN
Top 32
5th
Forest
Thomas Zhang, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
Pook
L.J. Conrad, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Zel
Monling Ho, IN
7th
Miami
Ian Summers, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
Village Mascot
Matthew Kiemle, OH
9th
Nemo
Nick Pearson, KY
9th
FPGBest Girl
Roberto Campos, IN
9th
T-masa
Drake WInters, IN
13th
Scum
Jack Desmarais, KY
Pool A4
Complete
3rd
SpireReeve
Austin Reed, KY
Top 32
3rd
SpireZamu
Daniel Bernstein, IL
Top 32
4th
PABlahguy
Abraham Church, IN
Top 32
4th
Armani$$$
George Rivera Arnold, KY
Top 32
5th
PKCrescent
Brendan King, IN
Amateur Bracket
5th
ND64Dogs_Johnson
Patrick Donaldson, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
SOLESweetDee
Alex Grove, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
AlphaMelon
Sam Adamson, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
Yogi
Kenneth King, IN
9th
JIDFbuttpounder420
Brad Mason, IN
9th
JJ
Justin Jordan, IN
9th
JSheeps
Josh Shepler, IN
13th
Miller Time
Alex Miller, IN

Wave B11/11/17 3:30 PM EST

Pool B1
Complete
3rd
Free Palestine
Anees A., OH
Top 32
3rd
SpireCob
Jaycob Applegate, KY
Top 32
4th
Orange
Lemon Meringue Pie, IN
Top 32
4th
GUNNAR LAGANN |Cave
Geordie Ayers, KY
Top 32
5th
Bench
Ben Booher, IN
Amateur Bracket
5th
Kappa Falcon
Colin B, United States
Amateur Bracket
7th
F;/p
Grant McNally, MD
Amateur Bracket
7th
big doinksnarrow jibs
Daniel Hicks, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
EEDusty MD
Trent Schaeffer, MD
9th
FPGSpoonBalloon
Sean Shanley, IN
9th
Skip
Kyle McGuiggan, IN
9th
HeatRiser
Ryan Johnson, KY
13th
Frapple_Apple
Carden Warner, IN
Pool B2
Complete
3rd
FPGLanceinthepants
Lance Von Ah, IN
Top 32
3rd
CKSKahuna
Oliver Powell, KY
Top 32
4th
Woke Fox
Kevin Horan, IL
Top 32
4th
Santa
Aaron Hellmann, IN
Top 32
5th
Mahatma
John Niemiec, IN
Amateur Bracket
5th
MEJackzilla
John Harmening, IL
Amateur Bracket
7th
Cadence
Sean Brockman, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Roganjosh
Adam Barrows, United States
Amateur Bracket
9th
Junk
Corey Halbert, IN
9th
Nils
Reese Needham, IN
9th
Philatio
Josh Brand, OH
9th
Zain
Zain Rajwany, United States
13th
Finny
Nathan Finfrock, IN
Pool B3
Complete
3rd
Papa
Joe Kozlowski, OH
Top 32
3rd
NerfedThexy
Patrick Donnelly, KY
Top 32
4th
+
Dalton Miller, IN
Top 32
4th
UPTILTNishi
Thomas Nishimoto, CA
Top 32
5th
Azula
Nicholas Short, KY
Amateur Bracket
5th
bringhup
Connor Stout, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Trill
josh patolot, IL
Amateur Bracket
7th
FalcoNoob1000Ethan
Ethan Yde, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
PhaNTom
Tyler Moser, IN
9th
coolguy69
Cody Cunningham, IN
9th
DIHAMallow
Erik Gonzalez, MI
9th
937Mr. Shime
Peter Whitby, OH
13th
ToeShoes
Isaiah Sherfick, IN
13th
Ben
Benjamin Glajch, IN
Pool B4
Complete
3rd
shabo
Lucas Pena, IL
Top 32
3rd
MF Greenthumb
Persephone Newton, OH
Top 32
4th
Photonic
Nathan Lambert-Cheatham, IN
Top 32
4th
Wens
Joseph Ryan, KY
Top 32
5th
Bauz
Mark Ronnenberg, IA
Amateur Bracket
5th
Buckskinbay
Trent Cockman, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Maximtomato
Josep Han, IN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Square
Daniel Vega, IN
Amateur Bracket
9th
CMills
Chris Miller, IN
9th
Rouge The BatFaro
Adam Breneman, IN
9th
Yee
Tyler Schreiver, KY
9th
Dang
Ian Barney, OH
13th
Spaghettio Jackson
Douglas York, IN

Displaying 1-10 of 10