Login·Register
Kings of the North V
Tournament
Kings of the North V
November 19th-20th 2016Brookfield, WI

Wave C11/19/16 2:00 PM CST

Pool C1
Complete
1st
VwSProfessor Pro
Aaron Thomas, United Kingdom
Top 64
2nd
M150Kendrick
Josh Webber, WI
Top 64
3rd
Jobes
Joseph Barnes, MN
Amateur Bracket
4th
NoNameNoah
Noah Schuetter, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
Plasmius
Kristian Agostino, NE
Amateur Bracket
6th
The1stSon
Cameron Gaskin, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
ITALIAN N1NJA
Alessandro Limone, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool C2
Complete
1st
Prince F. Abu
Abhishek Prabhu, MI
Top 64
2nd
FoxCapacitor
Nate Kranjc, IL
Top 64
3rd
20GXGuerrilla
Bevan Dennill, IA
Amateur Bracket
4th
MEFlashburn 117
Austin Chin, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
Spife
Morgan Leonard, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
UCHIThe Almighty
Owen Luetkemeyer, IL
Amateur Bracket
7th
Zeal
Kyle Irland, IA
Amateur Bracket
Pool C3
Complete
1st
WITORLY
Chris Brittain, IL
Top 64
2nd
100 Grand
Jake Peterson, MN
Top 64
3rd
peaches
Stephen Bates, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
Ryou
Patrick Cho, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
mst.Joey
Joey Hogan, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
poonPoonpounder
Joel Osinga, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
zig
Albert H., IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool C4
Complete
1st
GHQKels
Kelly Smith, IL
Top 64
2nd
Hatboss
Jake Camacho, MN
Top 64
3rd
SQRL
Robert Goodwin, CO
Amateur Bracket
4th
Cheato
Al Hernandez, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
TSIForest
Thomas Zhang, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
Butt Zone
Jonas Albert, IL
Amateur Bracket
7th
stapl3z
Cody O'Neal, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool C5
Complete
1st
Drephen
Drew Scoles, OH
Top 64
2nd
Moy 5'6"
Ryan Moy, IL
Top 64
3rd
IRS
Anthony Ray, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
Don
Corey J Jennings, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
James Sparrow
Heath May, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
ahampster
Jonathan Lofquist, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Raidos
Justin Yore, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool C6
Complete
1st
BERTMr. F
Frank Liu, NJ
Top 64
2nd
Danny
Daniel Baxter, WI
Top 64
3rd
Bugface
Alex Schlough, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
NawG
Najee Walls, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Mattan
Mattan Sepiashvili, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
hastetheDAVE
David Augustin, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Spicy
Trevor Sexton, IA
Amateur Bracket
Pool C7
Complete
1st
MT
Matthew Chan, TX
Top 64
2nd
Roboticphish
Josh Kassel, PA
Top 64
3rd
4Nia
Alexander Barnett, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
SPNoward543
Noah Howard, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Kyle
alex anderson, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
BPhan
Brandon Phan, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
TrumpTarn
Rj Dlobik, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool C8
Complete
1st
Triple R
Randall Reinart, MN
Top 64
2nd
Simple
Chris Schoen, WI
Top 64
3rd
TSIBlendtec
Blake Ball, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
BTN$Buttons
Michael Bisciglia, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
BlazinJace
Jalen Cooper, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
LTNGWEEG
Joe K., WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
PVSAlMos Def
Noah Taylor, WI
Amateur Bracket

Wave D11/19/16 4:00 PM CST

Pool D1
Complete
1st
Sothe
Evan Cunningham, IA
Top 64
2nd
Elephante
George Kuether, WI
Top 64
3rd
KFed
Joe Tomaselli, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
Boss
Andrew Krueger, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
amae
Amanda Deel, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
Smax
Max Duval, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Synth
Nate Melonas, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D2
Complete
1st
GarbageHindawg
Eric Mueller, IL
Top 64
2nd
Rasen
Andrew Wang, MA
Top 64
3rd
DDHS
Elliot Anderson, MN
Amateur Bracket
4th
Landon
Theodoros Kalfas, Greece
Amateur Bracket
5th
flthd |flatline
Brody Hall, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
H@master
Mitch Watson, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Jules
Julian Rymar, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool D3
Complete
1st
PndaDairy
Dairell Tamayo, MN
Top 64
2nd
Will Pickles
Will Allen, MN
Top 64
3rd
Elliot
Elliot Heath, CA
Amateur Bracket
4th
FBGCHalkettraz
Patrick Halkett, CA
Amateur Bracket
5th
Jfly
John Pham, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
Uncle Onion
Adam Antonuk, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Sol Uchiha
Danny Cornejo
Amateur Bracket
Pool D4
Complete
1st
CLNAbsentPage
Charlie McKinley, MN
Top 64
2nd
GHQJacky
Chase Reed, IL
Top 64
3rd
GuildALLPR0
Brett Guendel, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
LAXFrozenPizza
Elijah Schultz, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Foxy Lil' Bread
Michael James Panetta, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
OTISQuigs
Kevin Quigley, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Bruising
Tyler Scott, MI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D5
Complete
1st
Azzu
Charles Spicuzza, IL
Top 64
2nd
Kuhls
Alex Kuhls, WI
Top 64
3rd
GGThisSideDown
Noah Phillips, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
Maverick
Aaron Cendan, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
Omen
Zachary VonDeylen, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
TheHand
Seth Wildenberg, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
COOTGarbage
, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool D6
Complete
1st
FortressSveet
Joseph Fortman, IL
Top 64
2nd
Pleasantries
Andy Markantonatos, IL
Top 64
3rd
yuk
Matthew Yuk, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
Tess
Michael Teper, MI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Poskii
Dan Poskus, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
WSNOrange
Brian Knepprath, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Glitch
Sam Skott, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D7
Complete
1st
JustJoe
Joe D., IL
Top 64
2nd
Nakamaman
Ethan Xiong, MN
Top 64
3rd
Lil Homie
Isaac Lopez, MN
Amateur Bracket
4th
Wndy
Andrew Yuk, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
MATCPvtches
Daniel Janto, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
L1me
Duane Schimmel, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
GHQJosh Weber
Joshua Weber, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool D8
Complete
1st
Mundungu
Matt Stankey, WI
Top 64
2nd
NoFluxes
Christopher Jordan Fluxes, IL
Top 64
3rd
Unsure
Andrew Bisciglia, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
Meth.LyFeFree Inui
M D, United States
Amateur Bracket
5th
Shade
Donald Kelsey, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
bananaleaf
Ariana Pooley, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Goya Beans X
Lucas Robinson, MN
Amateur Bracket

Wave E11/19/16 6:00 PM CST

Pool E1
Complete
1st
PRZ
Louis Kim, IL
Top 64
2nd
DPUFunction()
Daniel Fernow, IL
Top 64
3rd
DG(Q)TMo$
Thomas Zheng, CA
Amateur Bracket
4th
Ferriswheel
Corey Ferris, OH
Amateur Bracket
5th
LandFish
Jake Helland, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
Radi0active Ju1ce
Michael Thony, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Pot FillerN3XT
Adam Goldberg, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool E2
Complete
1st
Scythe
Diego Rodriguez, IL
Top 64
2nd
Ryse
Gage Kyle, WI
Top 64
3rd
Lazarous
Lukas Goergen, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
EHGGerby
David Fox, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Joey Donuts
Joey Farah, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
Yojn
Samson Handelman, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Nexoscore
eli griggs, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool E3
Complete
1st
EHGJon$
Jon Reese, WI
Top 64
2nd
The Captain
Josiah Kietzman, IL
Top 64
3rd
JLF
Joe Fuller, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
CORNBY15
Garrett Fields, OH
Amateur Bracket
5th
SolarBear
Tyler Fischer, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Wigglytuff
Christian Hahn, MN
Amateur Bracket
7th
Fluffyowl
Austin Sailing, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool E4
Complete
1st
OeS |Cohenski
Nick Cohen, CA
Top 64
2nd
Gumble
Aaron Luttrell, IL
Top 64
3rd
Stax
Kurtis Pedersen, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
Deuceswild21
Antonio rivera, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Salt
Benjamin Hahn, MN
Amateur Bracket
6th
SHYeet
Bryce Stout, IA
Amateur Bracket
7th
Coyote
Spencer S., MN
Amateur Bracket

Displaying 1-20 of 32