Login·Register
Kings of the North V
Tournament
Kings of the North V
November 19th-20th 2016Brookfield, WI

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
PGESAM
Eric Lew, FL
2nd
JJROCKETS
Benjamin Rowe, IL
3rd
E2CDarkShad
Orion Wolf, OH
4th
yeti
Yatiyana Schaper, MN
5th
URNed
Nicholas Dovel, IL
5th
NiTe
John Chan, IL
7th
Shinjoebi
Joseph Peterson, MN
7th
Skorpio
Robert Peterson, MN
Bracket
Complete
5th
PGESAM
Eric Lew, FL
Top 8
5th
JJROCKETS
Benjamin Rowe, IL
Top 8
5th
yeti
Yatiyana Schaper, MN
Top 8
5th
E2CDarkShad
Orion Wolf, OH
Top 8
7th
URNed
Nicholas Dovel, IL
Top 8
7th
NiTe
John Chan, IL
Top 8
7th
Shinjoebi
Joseph Peterson, MN
Top 8
7th
Skorpio
Robert Peterson, MN
Top 8
9th
InCPowPow
Reed Powell, WI
9th
VirtueNaoto
Mario Amezcua, IL
9th
Cookietic
Paul Vang, MN
9th
E2CDemitus
Christopher Manzo, IL
13th
URbig_mak
Mark Morgan, IL
13th
HPTRickles
Ricardo Aguayo, IL
13th
Triple R
Randall Reinart, MN
13th
Balanced
Brad Zimmerman, MN
17th
Muk.Lyfe |Marshall
Marshall S, WI
17th
Red Ryu
Justin Nahin, WI
17th
MightyAchilles
Alex B. Gonzalez Jr., WI
17th
DuckDuckPony
Bryan Becker, IL
17th
OGC
Brian Coon, WI
17th
Parappa
Gammon Gresham, MD
17th
RayNoire
Ray Lotto, WI
17th
Fons
J.D. Lotto, WI
25th
MAGNuhuh
Adrian Cuellar, WI
25th
k-maru
Mark Hong, GA
25th
Slenderman
Adam Denchfield, IL
25th
Cobalt
Spencer Schmitt, IA
25th
CsGSpencer
Spencer G., WI
25th
Slowjoe
Joseph Brown, IL
25th
DragonBB
Payton Cardella, WI
25th
L1me
Duane Schimmel, WI

Wave H11/20/16 12:00 PM CST

Bracket
Complete
1st
BxAEmperor Eevee
Paul Mitchell, OH
2nd
ProPain
Franco Maggiolini, IL
3rd
PizzaProp
Morgan Davis, WI
4th
CRSegastorm
Kenneth Smith, WI
5th
Synth
Nate Melonas, WI
5th
loliSTOP TOUCHING ME!
Anthony Balistreri, WI
7th
GHQTrap
Toni Loera, IL
7th
Kintsukuroi
Kaden Crockett, WI
9th
TwoThumbs
Marcel, IL
9th
AUDI
Jacoub Audi, WI
9th
Agro
Evan Conley, WI
9th
Lock
Steven DeGarmo, WI
13th
Quasar
Jake Schaafsma, WI
13th
Chai
Nathaniel Stigen
13th
5776173Kruser
Andrew Kruser, WI
13th
Slowjoe
Joseph Brown, IL
17th
NightMoves
Ryan LeMieux, IL
17th
HPWulfGalaxy
Logan T., WI
17th
Cell
Andrew Albrecht, IL
17th
Cosmog
Tom Bridenhagen, WI
17th
TNSWolfClock
Forrest Pelky, WI
17th
-NoLaN
Justin Nolan, WI
17th
GG ATWAuRiNiTe
Joseph Retzke, WI
17th
flip
Luke S., WI
25th
AmericanDJ
Derek Richards, WI
25th
CGDrKBlaze
Jake Powell, WI
25th
Degy
Zach DeGarmo, WI
25th
Packy
Nicholas Hapak, WI
25th
Magnemite
Colin Fackler, WI
25th
Z2GsportsFelicia
Jackson Koshollek, WI
25th
Sablesablestarr
meme lord, WI
25th
SPNoward543
Noah Howard, WI
33rd
FRUITSNACKS?
Arif Moktader, WI
33rd
TNSLennox
Edwin Cortes, WI
33rd
Fishrock
Josh Bunnell, WI
33rd
COOTGarbage
, IL
33rd
critmthx
Marc Thomas, MN
33rd
BigRig
Matt Brinza, WI
33rd
Riluu
Johnathan Grawe, IL
33rd
Agios
Mark Ibrahim, WI
33rd
Yujin
Aidan Boyer, IL
33rd
ATW SSFOmnimatrix
Kamron Clark, WI
33rd
NawG
Najee Walls, WI
33rd
mst.Joey
Joey Hogan, IL
33rd
Greasy
Cristian Hernandez, WI
33rd
MSE
Eric C, WI
33rd
kehlow kehlow
Angel Soto, MN
33rd
Edgar
Andrew Pocernich
49th
S.C.G.VHS-Player
Jesse Sarmiento, MN
49th
Soap
Devan Nielsen, WI
49th
Strobe
Brandon Hayes
49th
Officer Funsack
Frank Malvasio, WI
49th
Jabes
Joshua Abraham, WI
49th
Radi0active Ju1ce
Michael Thony, WI
49th
omegashadow3000
Max Yocom, WI
49th
Guer0
Logan Bobb, WI
49th
igitur
Erick Johnson, WI
49th
Giant
Peter Wensel, IL
49th
14XXLucario Shine
Connor Loken, WI
49th
WCSZwarm
Mike Geraghty, IL
49th
2Chainz
Brandon Schmid, WI
49th
Shadilay
J. W., WI
49th
LeRoyGoldman
Brennen Wilson, IN
49th
Buff Dude
Mario Sevilla, WI
65th
Kraut
David Haling, WI
65th
Sol Uchiha
Danny Cornejo
65th
CHMRA8_bit_D
Dylan Shaffer, WI
65th
addle
Stephen Trojan, WI
65th
FullOnTaco
Matt Bates, WI
65th
ECHDamFam
Patrick Malchetske, WI

Wave C11/19/16 2:00 PM CST

Pool C11
Complete
1st
PGESAM
Eric Lew, FL
Top 32
2nd
Red Ryu
Justin Nahin, WI
Top 32
3rd
Agro
Evan Conley, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
ProPain
Franco Maggiolini, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
Synth
Nate Melonas, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
FRUITSNACKS?
Arif Moktader, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
S.C.G.VHS-Player
Jesse Sarmiento, MN
Amateur Bracket
Pool C12
Complete
1st
URNed
Nicholas Dovel, IL
Top 32
2nd
k-maru
Mark Hong, GA
Top 32
3rd
TwoThumbs
Marcel, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
AUDI
Jacoub Audi, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
TNSLennox
Edwin Cortes, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
AmericanDJ
Derek Richards, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
PizzaProp
Morgan Davis, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool C13
Complete
1st
yeti
Yatiyana Schaper, MN
Top 32
2nd
DuckDuckPony
Bryan Becker, IL
Top 32
3rd
Soap
Devan Nielsen, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
NightMoves
Ryan LeMieux, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
HPWulfGalaxy
Logan T., WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Fishrock
Josh Bunnell, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
COOTGarbage
, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool C14
Complete
1st
JJROCKETS
Benjamin Rowe, IL
Top 32
2nd
MightyAchilles
Alex B. Gonzalez Jr., WI
Top 32
3rd
CGDrKBlaze
Jake Powell, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
critmthx
Marc Thomas, MN
Amateur Bracket
5th
Cell
Andrew Albrecht, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
Cosmog
Tom Bridenhagen, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Kraut
David Haling, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool C15
Complete
1st
Shinjoebi
Joseph Peterson, MN
Top 32
2nd
OGC
Brian Coon, WI
Top 32
3rd
GHQTrap
Toni Loera, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
TNSWolfClock
Forrest Pelky, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Quasar
Jake Schaafsma, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Sol Uchiha
Danny Cornejo
Amateur Bracket
7th
Strobe
Brandon Hayes
Amateur Bracket
Pool C16
Complete
1st
NiTe
John Chan, IL
Top 32
2nd
CsGSpencer
Spencer G., WI
Top 32
3rd
Kintsukuroi
Kaden Crockett, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
BigRig
Matt Brinza, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Degy
Zach DeGarmo, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Packy
Nicholas Hapak, WI
Amateur Bracket
7th
Riluu
Johnathan Grawe, IL
Amateur Bracket

Wave D11/19/16 4:00 PM CST

Pool D11
Complete
1st
Skorpio
Robert Peterson, MN
Top 32
2nd
Cobalt
Spencer Schmitt, IA
Top 32
3rd
Officer Funsack
Frank Malvasio, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
Jabes
Joshua Abraham, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Radi0active Ju1ce
Michael Thony, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
-NoLaN
Justin Nolan, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D12
Complete
1st
E2CDarkShad
Orion Wolf, OH
Top 32
2nd
DragonBB
Payton Cardella, WI
Top 32
3rd
CRSegastorm
Kenneth Smith, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
Agios
Mark Ibrahim, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Yujin
Aidan Boyer, IL
Amateur Bracket
6th
omegashadow3000
Max Yocom, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D13
Complete
1st
URbig_mak
Mark Morgan, IL
Top 32
2nd
RayNoire
Ray Lotto, WI
Top 32
3rd
Guer0
Logan Bobb, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
igitur
Erick Johnson, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
CHMRA8_bit_D
Dylan Shaffer, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
ATW SSFOmnimatrix
Kamron Clark, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool D14
Complete
1st
MAGNuhuh
Adrian Cuellar, WI
Top 32
2nd
Slowjoe
Joseph Brown, IL
Top 32
3rd
Chai
Nathaniel Stigen
Amateur Bracket
4th
Magnemite
Colin Fackler, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
GG ATWAuRiNiTe
Joseph Retzke, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Giant
Peter Wensel, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool D15
Complete
1st
Triple R
Randall Reinart, MN
Top 32
2nd
Slenderman
Adam Denchfield, IL
Top 32
3rd
5776173Kruser
Andrew Kruser, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
14XXLucario Shine
Connor Loken, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
NawG
Najee Walls, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
WCSZwarm
Mike Geraghty, IL
Amateur Bracket
Pool D16
Complete
1st
Balanced
Brad Zimmerman, MN
Top 32
2nd
E2CDemitus
Christopher Manzo, IL
Top 32
3rd
Z2GsportsFelicia
Jackson Koshollek, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
2Chainz
Brandon Schmid, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Shadilay
J. W., WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
LeRoyGoldman
Brennen Wilson, IN
Amateur Bracket

Wave F11/19/16 8:00 PM CST

Pool F11
Complete
1st
InCPowPow
Reed Powell, WI
Top 32
2nd
L1me
Duane Schimmel, WI
Top 32
3rd
BxAEmperor Eevee
Paul Mitchell, OH
Amateur Bracket
4th
mst.Joey
Joey Hogan, IL
Amateur Bracket
5th
addle
Stephen Trojan, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
FullOnTaco
Matt Bates, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool F12
Complete
1st
Muk.Lyfe |Marshall
Marshall S, WI
Top 32
2nd
Cookietic
Paul Vang, MN
Top 32
3rd
Slowjoe
Joseph Brown, IL
Amateur Bracket
4th
Lock
Steven DeGarmo, WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
Buff Dude
Mario Sevilla, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
Sablesablestarr
meme lord, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool F13
Complete
1st
HPTRickles
Ricardo Aguayo, IL
Top 32
2nd
Fons
J.D. Lotto, WI
Top 32
3rd
Greasy
Cristian Hernandez, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
flip
Luke S., WI
Amateur Bracket
5th
MSE
Eric C, WI
Amateur Bracket
6th
ECHDamFam
Patrick Malchetske, WI
Amateur Bracket
Pool F14
Complete
1st
VirtueNaoto
Mario Amezcua, IL
Top 32
2nd
Parappa
Gammon Gresham, MD
Top 32
3rd
loliSTOP TOUCHING ME!
Anthony Balistreri, WI
Amateur Bracket
4th
kehlow kehlow
Angel Soto, MN
Amateur Bracket
5th
Edgar
Andrew Pocernich
Amateur Bracket
6th
SPNoward543
Noah Howard, WI
Amateur Bracket

Displaying 1-19 of 19