Login·Register
Nantarena 17.2
Tournament
Nantarena 17.2
December 2nd-3rd 2017Nantes, Pays de la Loire
Super Smash Bros Melee
Complete
25 Entrants

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
Alox
Alexandre Lucantonio, France
2nd
Jerem
Jeremy Coutinho, France
3rd
Gurk
Alexis Baron, France
4th
junkyCat
sacha hirsch, France
5th
Welvang
Tanguy Le Calvé, France
5th
scaevola
DEMAY edouard, France
7th
PaF
Johan M., France
7th
TCTCataclyv
Jules Despret, France
9th
Loli
Evan Alonso
9th
Nestea
Berthier Archibald, France
9th
Mysto
9th
Lineaum
Thomas Pégé, France
13th
Fura
Raphael Marchetti, France
13th
Daav
David Arbib, France
13th
Zsx
William Le Chaffotec, France
13th
xepocado
Yohan, France
17th
TCTTioukay
Tony Delarue, France
17th
Azutas
Tanguy Helbert, France
17th
Elyon
Iris Pivot, France
17th
Élafru
Vincent Giraud, France
17th
Nydegan
Nicolas Gautier, France
17th
Antalolz
Thomas Randé, France
17th
Mookie
Guillaume Pétillon, France
17th
STUNTradeon
A. G., France
25th
GANEL
nullth
Bracket 2: 7th
nullth
Bracket 3: 7th
nullth
Bracket 4: 7th
nullth
Bracket 4: 8th
nullth
Bracket 3: 8th
nullth
Bracket 2: 8th
nullth
Bracket 1: 8th
nullth
Bracket 1: 9th
nullth
Bracket 2: 9th
nullth
Bracket 3: 9th
nullth
Bracket 4: 9th
nullth
Bracket 4: 10th
nullth
Bracket 3: 10th
nullth
Bracket 2: 10th
nullth
Bracket 1: 10th
nullth
Bracket 1: 11th
nullth
Bracket 2: 11th
nullth
Bracket 3: 11th
nullth
Bracket 4: 11th
nullth
Bracket 4: 12th
nullth
Bracket 3: 12th
nullth
Bracket 2: 12th
nullth
Bracket 1: 12th
nullth
Bracket 1: 13th
nullth
Bracket 2: 13th
nullth
Bracket 3: 13th
nullth
Bracket 4: 13th
nullth
Bracket 4: 14th
nullth
Bracket 3: 14th
nullth
Bracket 2: 14th
nullth
Bracket 1: 14th
nullth
Bracket 1: 15th
nullth
Bracket 2: 15th
nullth
Bracket 3: 15th
nullth
Bracket 4: 15th
nullth
Bracket 4: 16th
nullth
Bracket 3: 16th
nullth
Bracket 2: 16th
nullth
Bracket 1: 16th
Pool 1
Complete
1st
Gurk
Alexis Baron, France
Final
2nd
Alox
Alexandre Lucantonio, France
Final
3rd
scaevola
DEMAY edouard, France
Final
4th
Azutas
Tanguy Helbert, France
Final
5th
Elyon
Iris Pivot, France
Final
6th
Mookie
Guillaume Pétillon, France
Final
7th
STUNTradeon
A. G., France
Final
Pool 2
Complete
1st
PaF
Johan M., France
Final
2nd
Welvang
Tanguy Le Calvé, France
Final
3rd
Fura
Raphael Marchetti, France
Final
4th
Mysto
Final
5th
Élafru
Vincent Giraud, France
Final
6th
Antalolz
Thomas Randé, France
Final
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Loli
Evan Alonso
Final
2nd
TCTTioukay
Tony Delarue, France
Final
3rd
Daav
David Arbib, France
Final
4th
Jerem
Jeremy Coutinho, France
Final
5th
xepocado
Yohan, France
Final
6th
GANEL
Final
Pool 4
Complete
1st
Nestea
Berthier Archibald, France
Final
2nd
junkyCat
sacha hirsch, France
Final
3rd
Zsx
William Le Chaffotec, France
Final
4th
TCTCataclyv
Jules Despret, France
Final
5th
Nydegan
Nicolas Gautier, France
Final
6th
Lineaum
Thomas Pégé, France
Final

Displaying 1-5 of 5