Login·Register
Northwest Majors IX.5, a CPT Ranking Event, feat. SFV MvCI T7 IJ2 ST
Tournament
Northwest Majors IX.5, a CPT Ranking Event, feat. SFV MvCI T7 IJ2 ST
09/30/2017 - 10/01/2017Des Moines, WA

Wave A9/30/17 12:00 PM PDT

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
PGPunk
Victor Woodley, PA
Semifinals
3rd
ChrisCCH
Christopher Hancock, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Sherryjenix
Sherry Nhan, CA
Semifinals
4th
BLkeeper253
Kevin Howell
5th
FHGabe
Gabriel Yamauchi, WA
5th
Mister Spooky
David Tapia, WA
7th
JerryB
Jerry Brummell, WA
7th
0&3NeuronFire
Vincent T., WA
9th
BvYLT Cole
Cole Diamond, NV
9th
Fifth Naric
Brian Pearson
9th
Scrub
, WA
Pool A2
Complete
2nd
WestCoastPlease
Nelson Romaine, OR
Semifinals
3rd
Brian_F
Brian Foster, WI
Semifinals
3rd
CircaLPN
Long Nguyen, CA
Semifinals
4th
FineLikeWine
Jeff Morrison, WA
5th
D.U.N.C
Duncan Tonningsen, WA
5th
Commander Jesse
Jesse Espinoza, CA
7th
KVA/YDCMannyFresh
Manuel Castillo, CA
7th
SRrebooooo
Alex Gelles, WA
9th
OmGiTzAndre
Andre Howard, OH
9th
NicoRico
Nicolas Rico, WA
9th
Taethen
Blake Lyles, WA
Pool A3
Complete
2nd
CYG BSTSnake Eyez
Darryl Lewis, CA
Semifinals
3rd
PIEKAMI
Andrew Armstead, NY
Semifinals
3rd
Nightmare2450
Hugh Norfolk, WA
Semifinals
4th
JD$Judas Iscariot
Eric DeHoyos, TX
5th
Werrtu
Hector Olvera, OR
5th
V12
Jeremy Woodley, CA
7th
ENTTodoville
Andrew Peacock
7th
4918226Murder Lake
Adolfo Alvarez, WA
9th
Kaleo
Barry Kawaguchi, WA
9th
koyuki
Case Kiyonaga, WA
9th
Haegun
, WA
Pool A4
Complete
2nd
TempoAlex Myers
Alex Myers, CA
Semifinals
3rd
JD$Lacquer_Head
, TX
Semifinals
3rd
EGK-Brad
Kenneth Bradley, MD
Semifinals
4th
Riki-Oh
Emanuel Matthews, WA
5th
MG A4togashiazrael
Anthony N., BC
5th
Shimmygami| NightTwo
David Davis, United States
7th
Kpop
John Kim, WA
7th
Zernog
Randy Villegas, OR
9th
SplyceFCHAMPRYAN
Ryan Ramirez, CA
9th
JFDTitoTaru
Reymart Balmes, WA
9th
S-Blade
Stephan Sukhabut, WA
9th
RDHobbes
Javier Pena, WA

Wave B9/30/17 2:00 PM PDT

Pool B1
Complete
2nd
LiquidNuckleDu
Du Dang, FL
Semifinals
3rd
EntropyDRDANNYPHAM
Danny Pham, WA
Semifinals
3rd
ROM
Rommel Macatangay, CA
Semifinals
4th
itzLCD
Larry Dent III, WA
5th
ParadoxER
Dustin Chavez, WA
5th
BotoCartoonHero
Zachary Taniguchi, HI
7th
Fysh
James Flatley, WA
7th
Plagman
Pierre-Loup Griffais, WA
9th
J.Stan
James Stanford, WA
9th
FORTFruit Punch
Forrest Aldamas, CA
9th
ChocoThunda33
DaShawntae Webster, OR
Pool B2
Complete
2nd
EGNyChrisG
Christopher Gonzalez, CA
Semifinals
3rd
SonicBoxxJB
Jonathan Bautista, CA
Semifinals
3rd
discovigilante
Ethan Cohn, OR
Semifinals
4th
Kasiski
, WA
5th
Element
Jonathan Hancock, WA
5th
Jamal Seto
Jamal Seto, WA
7th
Xicano_87
Ricardo Quintanilla, WA
7th
A4Tez
Tommy Thim, WA
9th
ScarlettFever
Scarlett Hoefler, WA
9th
ProblEmZ
Edward Guanco, WA
9th
KMQTIBM2000
Edwin Ong, WA
Pool B3
Complete
2nd
RiseSmug
Bryant Huggins, NY
Semifinals
3rd
JLMN
Jonathan Ng, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Dagger_G
Kyle Okamoto, WA
Semifinals
4th
DMn0thingman
j c, CA
5th
JordanDGAF
Jordan Simmons, WA
5th
Captain Midnite
Joe Symanski, WA
7th
Lars
Lars Aarhus, WA
7th
SirDanDaMan
Daniel Paran, WA
9th
The Show
Michael J, WA
9th
RamsHatRobinson
Jacob Robinson, WA
9th
Dorandel
Mac McCreary, OR
Pool B4
Complete
2nd
CYG BST |PR-Balrog
Eduardo Perez-Frangie, CA
Semifinals
3rd
801 Strider
Gustavo Romero, UT
Semifinals
3rd
Raine
Christian Scandariato, OR
Semifinals
4th
cKNO RESPECT
Ted Sarmiento, CA
5th
NBCeelows
Carlos Rivera, NY
5th
AmigoOne
Edward Yiong, WA
7th
TBoner
Tony Young, WA
7th
PBTuft
Brett Hancock, WA
9th
Serpent
Mark Wadinski, WA
9th
NBMsRevolver
, OR
9th
DpnDotsTatanka
Randall Tanaka, WA

Displaying 1-8 of 8