Login·Register
Northwest Majors IX.5, a CPT Ranking Event, feat. SFV MvCI T7 IJ2 ST
Tournament
Northwest Majors IX.5, a CPT Ranking Event, feat. SFV MvCI T7 IJ2 ST
09/30/2017 - 10/01/2017Des Moines, WA

Wave F10/1/17 1:30 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
2nd
ITS |Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
3rd
kongojack
Jason Li, WA
4th
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
5th
nRg Adanimo
Adam Arguello, WA
5th
YEETCader
Cade Roberts, CA
7th
GSAceUhh
Asa G., WA
7th
EnjoiCam

Wave TEK9/30/17 4:00 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
5th
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
Finals
5th
kongojack
Jason Li, WA
Finals
5th
ITS |Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
Finals
5th
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
Finals
7th
GSAceUhh
Asa G., WA
Finals
7th
EnjoiCam
Finals
7th
YEETCader
Cade Roberts, CA
Finals
7th
nRg Adanimo
Adam Arguello, WA
Finals
9th
Monstroso
ALEXANDER HOOTON, WA
9th
zeze
Ezekiel Sese, WA
9th
Jayaman
JAMESON SILAO, WA
9th
ExGentlemen
Thanh Phan, WA
13th
DTFlip
Olivia Fel, WA
13th
D.U.N.C
Duncan Tonningsen, WA
13th
Ryoku
Russ Constantine, SC
13th
Mark
Mark Keil-Jackson, WA

Wave A9/30/17 12:00 PM PDT

Pool A1
Complete
3rd
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
Semifinals
3rd
YEETCader
Cade Roberts, CA
4th
ExGentlemen
Thanh Phan, WA
Semifinals
4th
zeze
Ezekiel Sese, WA
Semifinals
5th
Charurun
Matthew Lam, WA
5th
FORTEggo
Dylan Torrontegui, OR
7th
PPDnarii
Chris Cullivan, WA
7th
LCSSLars
Lars Aarhus, WA
9th
Dyltron3030
Dylan Deciancio, AZ
9th
BL |JGFrey
Kameron Gonsalves, OR
9th
Luminous
Seungdo Choi, South Korea
9th
El_Bukis
Hector Gomez, WA
13th
BoXtoWnHilary
Hilary Nguyen, WA
13th
DarkInfestor
Arthur Graves, WA
13th
ITTTha Deezo
Mandel Scott, WA
Pool A2
Complete
3rd
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
Semifinals
3rd
GSAceUhh
Asa G., WA
Semifinals
4th
nRg Adanimo
Adam Arguello, WA
Semifinals
4th
Jayaman
JAMESON SILAO, WA
Semifinals
5th
J.Stan
James Stanford, WA
5th
RDHobbes
Javier Pena, WA
7th
Wellmore
Jackson Scarim, WA
7th
SirBaycon
mark kelley
9th
SirDanDaMan
Daniel Paran, WA
9th
Captain Midnite
Joe Symanski, WA
9th
Kyburz
Jacob Chapman, WA
9th
A4Tez
Tommy Thim, WA
13th
SlideBreaker
Mario Yaya, WA
13th
Papaya
Noel Malpaya, WA

Wave B9/30/17 2:00 PM PDT

Pool B1
Complete
3rd
kongojack
Jason Li, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Monstroso
ALEXANDER HOOTON, WA
Semifinals
4th
DTFlip
Olivia Fel, WA
Semifinals
4th
Mark
Mark Keil-Jackson, WA
5th
JFDTitoTaru
Reymart Balmes, WA
5th
Mr Spooky
David Tapia
Semifinals
7th
Shazz Marquee
Sharmarke Hassan, OR
7th
Mirage
Mark Versoza, WA
9th
RamsHatRobinson
Jacob Robinson, WA
9th
CrazyMax46
, WA
9th
Serpent
Mark Wadinski, WA
9th
Anthony
Anthony Ausler, WA
13th
SSGKingEZ
Enriquez Taylor, WA
13th
BANJeff_OnlyStaff
Jeffrey Xaysanamoungkoun, WA
Pool B2
Complete
3rd
ITS |Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
Semifinals
3rd
EnjoiCam
Semifinals
4th
Ryoku
Russ Constantine, SC
Semifinals
4th
D.U.N.C
Duncan Tonningsen, WA
Semifinals
5th
OldMadRaven
Raymond Anderson, WA
5th
Hasty Steve
Steven Pugh
7th
ChocoThunda33
DaShawntae Webster, OR
7th
Fifth Naric
Brian Pearson
9th
ARTist
Alex Turpin
9th
PBTuft
Brett Hancock, WA
9th
Aliwet
Alesia Schwenke, CO
9th
Tex
Eric Ortega, WA
13th
Black
Gary Lewman III, WA
13th
Linguini
Sam Roman, WA

Displaying 1-6 of 6