Login·Register
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
Tournament
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
June 23rd-24th 2018Tukwila, WA
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
Complete
73 Entrants

Wave A6/23/18 2:00 PM PDT

Pool A1
Complete
3rd
LTL
Conner Gildemeister, BC
Semifinals
3rd
Kumojaki
Jeff Young, WA
Semifinals
4th
SlideBreaker
Mario Yaya, WA
Semifinals
4th
buktooth
campbell tran, WA
Semifinals
5th
Eshi
Chris Manning, WA
5th
Mister Spooky
David Tapia, WA
7th
VGFTaylor
Taylor Yee, WA
7th
Serpent
Mark Wadinski, WA
9th
SSJBBCGokujin
Derek Hui, BC
9th
CallMe Collin
Collin Heninger, ID
9th
NMS/TTSKunitoshiJoukyuu
Frank Calhoun, WA
9th
Kuujou
Nathaniel Firkins, WA
13th
cloverwolf
Derick Salamanca, WA
13th
FineLikeWine
Jeff Morrison, WA
13th
Papaya
Noel Malpaya, WA
13th
Blargster
Christian Tanuyan, WA
17th
Hazy
Anthony Hayes, WA
17th
ZomBmu
Jeff P., WA
17th
Echo FoxPunk
Victor Woodley, PA
Pool A2
Complete
3rd
Shaka
Shaka Savanah, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Veteru
Veteru ‪, WA
Semifinals
4th
Sleepy Basilisk
Adelheid Stark, WA
Semifinals
4th
Impulse
Jonathan Law, BC
Semifinals
5th
[I'MGAY]PeachCola
Katherine Vaughan, OR
5th
SLAM
Sampson Chow, BC
7th
Fried Tofu
Spring Nguyen, WA
7th
VisualKL
Jame Manochamnong
9th
thesubrosian
Abel Lim, BC
9th
ExGentlemen
Thanh Phan, WA
9th
NikkiNanka
Nikki Jay, OR
9th
CabSpeedy
Carlos Bustelo, WA
13th
CanJSTaigaJack
Jackson Dang, BC
13th
Phantom
Corey Kay, WA
13th
Shinbowl
Thomas Nguyen, WA
13th
Corimon
Cori L., WA
17th
Dragonglove
Daniel Stevens, WA
17th
Snake Eater
Tim Lamb, WA

Wave B6/23/18 4:00 PM PDT

Pool B1
Complete
3rd
Skwuck
Mathew Vogel, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Isorropia
Hayden Stephenson, Australia
Semifinals
4th
#BuffYuisis
DJ Maguddayao, WA
Semifinals
4th
Kyros
Lite Serene, BC
Semifinals
5th
WongTime
Jared Wong, BC
5th
IfritxSlayer
Jordan Runte, WA
7th
GR8Miles
Miles Simmons, WA
7th
Judas
, WA
9th
Monica
Cameron Gorman, WA
9th
DarkInfestor
Arthur Graves, WA
9th
Lau Lau |Flow
Eric Cruz, HI
9th
ValkyrieTiara
Tiara Azmalan, WA
13th
Hasty Steve
Steven Pugh, WA
13th
BulletNurse
Max Grosshandler, WA
13th
Gengars prodigy
Matthew Pappas, CA
13th
VSBNekusonozaki
Sebastian English, BC
17th
Lycheetofu
17th
SlamTown
Jobey Burgoon, WA
Pool B2
Complete
3rd
Clim
Christian Lim, BC
Semifinals
3rd
LUEshi
Samuel Appelbaum, WA
Semifinals
4th
MannyFresh
Manuel Castillo, CA
Semifinals
4th
Yaya
Jason Wickman, BC
Semifinals
5th
talking_chicken
Matthew G., WA
5th
#follow your dreams
Caleb Spicer, United States
7th
Fyre
Logan Pitt, WA
7th
64powered
Taylor Hansen, WA
9th
Leviathean
Jason Thean, WA
9th
Marathon
Michael Simpson, ID
9th
Jill Katze
, WA
9th
Coins
Quinci Cohen, BC
13th
PBTuft
Brett Hancock, WA
13th
Mattse
Matthew Cinquemani, WA
13th
ChunandRice
Philip Chan, CA
13th
Retro-Bas
Joseph Standley, WA
17th
gravillian
Nadia Dixon
17th
Downspike
Seamus Stacey

Displaying 1-4 of 4