Login·Register
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
Tournament
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
June 23rd-24th 2018Tukwila, WA

Wave H6/24/18 6:30 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
MousesportsProblem-X
Benjamin Simon, United Kingdom
2nd
Echo FoxJWong
Justin Wong, CA
3rd
CYG BST |ChrisT
Christopher Tatarian, CA
4th
TempoAlex Myers
Alex Myers, CA
5th
Mo-Joe
Joseph Porter, MN
5th
Creestina
, BC
7th
ChrisCCH
Christopher Hancock, WA
7th
EGNyChrisG
Christopher Gonzalez, CA

Wave G6/24/18 4:00 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
5th
MousesportsProblem-X
Benjamin Simon, United Kingdom
Finals
5th
Echo FoxJWong
Justin Wong, CA
Finals
5th
CYG BST |ChrisT
Christopher Tatarian, CA
Finals
5th
Mo-Joe
Joseph Porter, MN
Finals
7th
EGNyChrisG
Christopher Gonzalez, CA
Finals
7th
TempoAlex Myers
Alex Myers, CA
Finals
7th
ChrisCCH
Christopher Hancock, WA
Finals
7th
Creestina
, BC
Finals
9th
GhostNuckleDu
Du Dang, FL
9th
Flash
Peter Susini, NV
9th
GhostNuckleDu
Du Dang, United States
9th
iGJiewa
XIJIE ZENG, China
13th
EGRicki Ortiz
Ricki Ortiz, CA
13th
Jibrill
Gabriel Lam, WA
13th
FHGabe
Gabriel Yamauchi, WA
13th
Str8 RippinDRDANNYPHAM
Danny Pham, WA
17th
Nephew
Alan Sun, PA
17th
HeckDizzle
Hector Olvera, OR
17th
Ranks
Ranvir Johal, BC
17th
Nacer
Nacer Garga, CA
17th
THGogyawn
Shawn Luis, MD
17th
FineLikeWine
Jeff Morrison, WA
17th
GRPTgllty
Leah Hayes, CA
17th
Riki-Oh
Emanuel Matthews, WA

Wave A6/23/18 2:00 PM PDT

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
GhostNuckleDu
Du Dang, FL
Semifinals
3rd
Ranks
Ranvir Johal, BC
Semifinals
3rd
FHGabe
Gabriel Yamauchi, WA
Semifinals
4th
Boris The Beast
Timothy Greathouse, CA
5th
TechNoir
Jeremy Villafane
5th
Saddave
Dave Lopez
7th
Prismaweasel
Cainan C., WA
7th
Yosef
Joseph Eubanks, WA
9th
WestCoastPlease
Nelson Romaine, OR
9th
NicoRico
Nicolas Rico, WA
9th
Mattse
Matthew Cinquemani, WA
9th
NuggyBunny
Kristen Musgjerd, WA
13th
r/SaltySlamTown
Jobey Burgoon, WA
Pool A2
Complete
2nd
Mo-Joe
Joseph Porter, MN
Semifinals
3rd
EGRicki Ortiz
Ricki Ortiz, CA
Semifinals
3rd
Riki-Oh
Emanuel Matthews, WA
Semifinals
4th
eKc
Ethan Kristof, BC
5th
bliziWA
Blake Perdue
5th
Gravegun
Miguel Rodriguez, WA
7th
Beefer
Joshua Shirley, WA
7th
NeuronFire
Vincent T., WA
9th
BattleLoungekeeper253
Kevin Howell
9th
Ali Breadman
Max P., AZ
9th
TBoner
Tony Young, WA
9th
sranc
Trent Burrell, WA

Wave B6/23/18 4:00 PM PDT

Pool B1
Complete
2nd
Flash
Peter Susini, NV
Semifinals
3rd
Jibrill
Gabriel Lam, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Str8 RippinDRDANNYPHAM
Danny Pham, WA
Semifinals
4th
JordanDGAF
Jordan Simmons, WA
5th
FucciFiendish
Joshua Gould, WA
5th
Battle LoungeNate P.
Nathaniel Perdue, IL
7th
Kaleo
Barry Kawaguchi, WA
7th
2DKanvy
William Gooch, WA
9th
nagai
Long Nguyen, BC
9th
Senorhowardo
Howard Tran, WA
9th
ScarlettFever
Scarlett Hoefler, WA
9th
Ken Masterbator
Lowell Lui
13th
Echo FoxPunk
Victor Woodley, PA
Pool B2
Complete
2nd
CYG BST |ChrisT
Christopher Tatarian, CA
Semifinals
3rd
GhostNuckleDu
Du Dang, United States
Semifinals
3rd
FineLikeWine
Jeff Morrison, WA
Semifinals
4th
SRrebooooo
Alex Gelles, WA
5th
TripleA
Arsany Azmy, WA
5th
CatchaBody
Jamel Holloway, WA
7th
Jahsu
Joshua Hsu, AZ
7th
CaptainMidnite
Joe Symanski, WA
9th
gbursine
Sean Hengchua, United States
9th
pockygiant
David Lee, WA
9th
JuergenWerner
Juergen Werner, WA
9th
v0__id
Thomas Dowd, WA

Wave C6/23/18 6:00 PM PDT

Pool C1
Complete
2nd
MousesportsProblem-X
Benjamin Simon, United Kingdom
Semifinals
3rd
Creestina
, BC
Semifinals
3rd
Nacer
Nacer Garga, CA
Semifinals
4th
80sBowie
Moses Moore, WA
5th
Raoh
Mayur Gourkanti, NJ
5th
ExGentlemen
Thanh Phan, WA
7th
Mister Spooky
David Tapia, WA
7th
buktooth
campbell tran, WA
9th
Gengars prodigy
Matthew Pappas, CA
9th
SirDanDaMan
Daniel Paran, WA
9th
DIOH
Dio Borlasa, OR
9th
Kuujou
Nathaniel Firkins, WA
13th
Hobbes
Javier Arroyo, TX
Pool C2
Complete
2nd
TempoAlex Myers
Alex Myers, CA
Semifinals
3rd
Nephew
Alan Sun, PA
Semifinals
3rd
GRPTgllty
Leah Hayes, CA
Semifinals
4th
Coins
Quinci Cohen, BC
5th
AmigoOne
Edward Yiong, WA
5th
Radieau
, United States
7th
RDMrkarate
Francisco Infante, WA
7th
A4Tez
Tommy Thim, WA
9th
PBTuft
Brett Hancock, WA
9th
LokovalX
Val Tennent
9th
VGFTaylor
Taylor Yee, WA
9th
N1GHTWOLF
Brandon Rolling

Wave D6/23/18 8:00 PM PDT

Pool D1
Complete
2nd
Echo FoxJWong
Justin Wong, CA
Semifinals
3rd
ChrisCCH
Christopher Hancock, WA
Semifinals
3rd
THGogyawn
Shawn Luis, MD
Semifinals
4th
Hwani
John Kim, WA
5th
Zortos
Carter Call, WA
5th
13TH WARRIOR
Yassir Rasan
7th
ARMOR.GGtogashiazrael
Anthony N., BC
7th
Frza
Frank Hon
9th
BotPM
Armand Tran, WA
9th
Zangoose
Sailor Jackson, ID
9th
Anthony
Anthony Ausler, WA
9th
S-Dell
Shaundell Paje, WA
13th
MOTYvation
Marcus Anthony Ransom, WA
Pool D2
Complete
2nd
EGNyChrisG
Christopher Gonzalez, CA
Semifinals
3rd
iGJiewa
XIJIE ZENG, China
Semifinals
3rd
HeckDizzle
Hector Olvera, OR
Semifinals
4th
RISEMarn
Martin Phan, NV
5th
The Show
Michael J, WA
5th
Element
Jonathan Hancock, WA
7th
Monica
Cameron Gorman, WA
7th
Jamal Seto
Jamal Seto, WA
9th
RocketUppercut
Gustavo Calix, WA
9th
Remecus
Bobby Sheasgreen, BC
9th
Daddyswan
Trevor Swanson, United States
9th
younighted
Hoang Vu

Displaying 1-10 of 10