Login·Register
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
Tournament
Northwest Majors X, a CPT Ranking Event- June 23rd and 24th 2018
June 23rd-24th 201817600 W Valley Hwy, Tukwila, WA 98188, USA

Wave G6/24/18 4:00 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
ITS I JustFrameJames
James Garrett, WA
2nd
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
3rd
Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
4th
Blackfyre_
Tony White, WA
5th
Seattle_Colton
Colton Skinner
5th
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
7th
Jermanji
Jermyia Blevins, WA
7th
kongojack
Jason Li, WA

Wave TKS6/24/18 1:30 PM PDT

Bracket
Complete
5th
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
Finals
5th
Seattle_Colton
Colton Skinner
Finals
5th
ITS I JustFrameJames
James Garrett, WA
Finals
5th
Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
Finals
7th
Jermanji
Jermyia Blevins, WA
Finals
7th
kongojack
Jason Li, WA
Finals
7th
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
Finals
7th
Blackfyre_
Tony White, WA
Finals
9th
j[o]nch009
Jeremy Ng, BC
9th
Monstroso
ALEXANDER HOOTON, WA
9th
BANSaucy
Sione Sausau, WA
9th
Ryuuzetsu
Anthony Keophilavanh, WA
13th
nRg Adanimo
Adam Arguello, WA
13th
BANTaurus
Taurus Kukahiko, WA
13th
WSUKDawg
Kenny White, WA
13th
JPineda
Jeffrey Pineda, BC
17th
TooToneTony
Anthony Watkins, United States
17th
AceUhh
Asa G., WA
17th
Mikami
Alex Keophilavanh, United States
17th
Efrim Zimbalist
Christian Gikas, Canada
17th
JiHo
Patrick Lac, BC
17th
KAZE<3TheEvilPadawan
Vasil Rankov, WA
17th
Dnarii
Chris Cullivan, WA
17th
DTFlip
Olivia Fel, WA

Wave A6/23/18 2:00 PM PDT

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
WAAeDDIEBOYMANG
Eduardo Ignacio
Semifinals
3rd
JPineda
Jeffrey Pineda, BC
Semifinals
3rd
AceUhh
Asa G., WA
Semifinals
4th
BBCemo-san
Terence Chan, BC
5th
Fuzzy Biscuits
C Carlman, United States
5th
Senór Charles
Nicholas Major, WA
7th
El_Bukis
Hector Gomez, WA
7th
BANP-Nut
Thai Rogers, WA
9th
SurlyBird
Ronnie Ashlock
9th
SSBW1zardly
Alex Harris, WA
9th
Sekune
Minh Phan, United States
Pool A2
Complete
2nd
j[o]nch009
Jeremy Ng, BC
Semifinals
3rd
Monstroso
ALEXANDER HOOTON, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Ryuuzetsu
Anthony Keophilavanh, WA
Semifinals
4th
BANJeff_OnlyStaff
Jeffrey Xaysanamoungkoun, WA
5th
LCSSLars
Lars Aarhus, WA
5th
notoriousLEMON
Nathaniel Jackson, WA
7th
MuteFish
Daniel Lowney
7th
Lycheetofu
9th
AggroCrag
Tom Tran, CA
9th
GregsportsMek
G M, BC
9th
v0__id
Thomas Dowd, WA

Wave B6/23/18 4:00 PM PDT

Pool B1
Complete
2nd
Bravo
Jonathyn Kashiro, WA
Semifinals
3rd
WSUKDawg
Kenny White, WA
Semifinals
3rd
JiHo
Patrick Lac, BC
Semifinals
4th
Bluewindz
Kevin Yu, WA
5th
BANChao
Christopher Rowden, WA
5th
GRPTgllty
Leah Hayes, CA
7th
GamrHomer
Travis Couch
7th
Hobbes
Javier Arroyo, TX
9th
CallMe Collin
Collin H., ID
9th
Anthony
Anthony Ausler, WA
9th
Taeny
Keanu Villaruel, WA
9th
ÒwÓTwonny
Anthony Castaneda, WA
Pool B2
Complete
2nd
Jermanji
Jermyia Blevins, WA
Semifinals
3rd
KAZE<3TheEvilPadawan
Vasil Rankov, WA
Semifinals
3rd
BANSaucy
Sione Sausau, WA
Semifinals
4th
TeX
Lukas Heymann, Germany
5th
MurderJoe
Joseph Clavin, WA
5th
Luminous
Seungdo Choi, South Korea
7th
Samurai Blacck
Vincent Hackney Jr, WA
7th
r/SaltySlamTown
Jobey Burgoon, WA
9th
Nasty Note
Joshua Mull, MT
9th
Slycat
Daniel Richardson
9th
CanJSTaigaJack
Jackson Dang, BC
9th
13TH WARRIOR
Yassir Rasan

Wave C6/23/18 6:00 PM PDT

Pool C1
Complete
2nd
Seattle_Colton
Colton Skinner
Semifinals
3rd
Blackfyre_
Tony White, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Mikami
Alex Keophilavanh, United States
Semifinals
4th
HeckDizzle
Hector Olvera, OR
5th
((FREELEIWULONG))Hattoriisonic
Emmanuel Watkins, WA
5th
flintredstone@gmail.com
Robert Newt
7th
DarkInfestor
Arthur Graves, WA
7th
Kei-otic
, Hong Kong
9th
MILHouse
Milton Chan, WA
9th
Mecha Steerpike
Michael Bruzzese, BC
9th
OGCCrimsonKlaw
Barrett Soth, WA
Pool C2
Complete
2nd
Psylence
Evan Shimono, WA
Semifinals
3rd
DTFlip
Olivia Fel, WA
Semifinals
3rd
nRg Adanimo
Adam Arguello, WA
Semifinals
4th
zeze
Ezekiel Sese, WA
5th
Iron Spider
Eddie Bayya, WA
5th
CabSpeedy
Carlos Bustelo, WA
7th
VultureBobba Lobba Ling Bob
Emilio Ricaforte, WA
7th
Charurun
Matthew Lam, WA
9th
Dragonglove
Daniel Stevens, WA
9th
Zangoose
Sailor Jackson, ID
9th
JFDTitoTaru
Reymart Balmes, WA

Wave D6/23/18 8:00 PM PDT

Pool D1
Complete
2nd
ITS I JustFrameJames
James Garrett, WA
Semifinals
3rd
TooToneTony
Anthony Watkins, United States
Semifinals
3rd
Efrim Zimbalist
Christian Gikas, Canada
Semifinals
4th
NM505Ivylicious
Garrett Tapia, NM
5th
Dean of Games
Dean Hulse, WA
5th
MickeyP
Niravit Petchsanguansri
7th
Sioh
, WA
7th
Serpent
Mark Wadinski, WA
9th
Hasty Steve
Steven Pugh, WA
9th
Gengars prodigy
Matthew Pappas, CA
9th
Zero
Pool D2
Complete
2nd
kongojack
Jason Li, WA
Semifinals
3rd
BANTaurus
Taurus Kukahiko, WA
Semifinals
3rd
Dnarii
Chris Cullivan, WA
Semifinals
4th
FLA
Eric Cruz, WA
5th
Larryn
Gregorson Mahon, BC
5th
buktooth
campbell tran, WA
7th
MannyFresh
Manuel Castillo, CA
7th
Mythos
Jesse Mayo, WA
9th
PBTuft
Brett Hancock, WA
9th
Somnia
Josh White, WA
9th
NMS/TTSKunitoshiJoukyuu
Frank Calhoun, WA
9th
Mark
Mark Keil-Jackson, WA

Displaying 1-10 of 10