Login·Register
Okizeme 起き攻め #2 Thumbnail
Tournament
Okizeme 起き攻め #2
January 27th-28th 2018Richmond, BC
Dragon Ball FighterZ Singles
Complete48 Entrants
DRAGON BALL FighterZ
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
48
1st
PG
Nakkiel
Derek B.
2nd
Clim
Christian Lim
3rd
SLAM
Sampson Chow
2nd
Clim
3rd
SLAM
4th
Ruka
5th
BionicFraud
5th
Fable | Kizzie Kay
7th
LTL
7th
Eshi
9th
Impulse
9th
SSJBBC
Gokujin
9th
Chris Jackson
9th
Kyros
Tekken 7 Singles
Complete24 Entrants
TEKKEN 7
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
24
1st
j[o]nch009
Jeremy Ng
2nd
Jericho
Jeffrey Cefalo
3rd
SigmaMu
Stefano Macri
2nd
Jericho
3rd
SigmaMu
4th
Once You Goku Black
5th
JayG
5th
Aya
7th
Bboy-fries
7th
LokJi
9th
Jordan Cho
9th
toasty
9th
Chinku Hadouken
9th
Athryn
BlazBlue: Central Fiction
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
21
1st
Fable | Kizzie Kay
2nd
Kyros
Lite Serene
3rd
Ruka
Harkaran Grewal
2nd
Kyros
3rd
Ruka
4th
PG
Nakkiel
5th
Eshi
5th
Clim
7th
Jive Turkey
7th
Nekusonozaki
9th
Afro
9th
LokJi
9th
Timon
9th
WongTime
Street Fighter V: Arcade Edition
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
20
1st
CeroBlast
JOSHUA TRAN
2nd
Air
Kenny Lam
3rd
Geki
Christian Pencz
2nd
Air
3rd
Geki
4th
LTL
5th
PB_Deuces
5th
PB
NSLD
7th
Kaleo
7th
Jericho
9th
eKc
9th
Tofu
9th
WHITE_GUN
9th
LOGIK
togashiazrael
Guilty Gear Xrd Rev 2
Complete16 Entrants
Guilty Gear Xrd REV2
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
16
1st
Fable | Kizzie Kay
2nd
LTL
Conner Gildemeister
3rd
WindGodDude
Stanley Chang
2nd
LTL
3rd
WindGodDude
4th
Clim
5th
Timon
5th
BionicFraud
7th
Surgeon
7th
Dex_SG
9th
BBW
Thot Eradicator
9th
CanErick
9th
Bunkbed
9th
Festival
Ultra Street Fighter IV
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
13
1st
WHITE_GUN
Alex Stoica
2nd
SLAM
Sampson Chow
3rd
MadameMimsy
2nd
SLAM
3rd
MadameMimsy
4th
Kaleo
5th
Clim
5th
toasty
7th
Jordan Cho
7th
Chinku Hadouken
9th
6lack
9th
Uroboros
9th
CplMustard
9th
ChronoChaos
Under Night In-Birth Exe: Late[st]
Pools
Type
Progressions
Entrants
Completed
Completed
1
DE
-
4
1st
Clim
Christian Lim
2nd
Drunk Suika Ibuki
Christian Tuliao
3rd
thesubrosian
Abel Lim
2nd
Drunk Suika Ibuki
3rd
thesubrosian
4th
LokJi