Login·Register
Rebirth
Tournament
Rebirth
July 16th, 2017San Luis Potosí, S.L.P.

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
TMXPineda
Héctor Pineda, Mexico
2nd
TSER
Roberto Ramirez Mendoza, Mexico
3rd
TSEREYES
Guillermo Reyes, Mexico
4th
STGeeked
, Mexico
5th
DSTStelar
Osiel Martinez, Mexico
5th
2D
francisco gonzalez, Mexico
7th
TSENETOmx
Ernesto Reyes Vidales, Mexico
7th
LCADx
Diego Sánchez, Mexico
Bracket
Complete
5th
TSEREYES
Guillermo Reyes, Mexico
Top 8
5th
TMXPineda
Héctor Pineda, Mexico
Top 8
5th
TSER
Roberto Ramirez Mendoza, Mexico
Top 8
5th
STGeeked
, Mexico
7th
DSTStelar
Osiel Martinez, Mexico
Top 8
7th
2D
francisco gonzalez, Mexico
Top 8
7th
TSENETOmx
Ernesto Reyes Vidales, Mexico
Top 8
7th
LCADx
Diego Sánchez, Mexico
Top 8
9th
DSTTerra
David Hernandez, Mexico
Top 8
9th
SCBet.
Alberto Uribe, Mexico
9th
LCA
César R, Mexico
9th
PFTmane
manuel vazquez
13th
HSCecil
Pedro Contreras, Mexico
13th
PFTMcLovin
Josue Gonzalez, Mexico
13th
PFTShaddap
Emilio Sosa, Mexico
13th
LCASATO
Sato Naranjo, Mexico
17th
JP
Juan Pablo
17th
PFTAJ
ASHAEL OVALLE, Mexico
17th
TSEGL
Gilberto Luna, Mexico
17th
PFTEGG
Emmanuel Gonzalez, Mexico
17th
ZeroSuou
Jorge Elías, Mexico
17th
lcatmx-craw
, Mexico
17th
DSTDarkFire
Aaron Hernandez, Mexico
17th
TSEKbez
Arturo Kbez, Mexico

Wave A7/16/17 1:30 PM CDT

Pool A1
Complete
1st
TSEREYES
Guillermo Reyes, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
PFTMcLovin
Josue Gonzalez, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
PFTEGG
Emmanuel Gonzalez, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
ivan
Juan Pablo
5th
SFLoba
Max Burkle, Mexico
6th
Xelarc
Arcel Quiterio Resendiz, Mexico
7th
Leon Ozwald
Oswaldo Hernandez, Mexico
Pool A2
Complete
1st
DSTTerra
David Hernandez, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
HSCecil
Pedro Contreras, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
PFTShaddap
Emilio Sosa, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
TSECPU
Alan Palafox Luna, Mexico
5th
RTR|DatMigue
Miguel Chávez, Mexico
6th
LoliAb the Firepig
Abraham Sanchez, Mexico
Pool A3
Complete
1st
DSTStelar
Osiel Martinez, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
PFTmane
manuel vazquez
BRACKET
3rd
LCADx
Diego Sánchez, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
TSEFakerDub
Osvaldo Martínez, Mexico
5th
TSEManu
Jose Manuel Cardenas Macias, Mexico
6th
Mr. Icio
Mauricio Rueda Pèrez
Pool A4
Complete
1st
TSER
Roberto Ramirez Mendoza, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
PFTAJ
ASHAEL OVALLE, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
lcatmx-craw
, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
PROTO MD
Virgilio Escalante, Mexico
5th
PFTChoch
Jose Luis Gutierrez Montero, Mexico
6th
Gokiziel
Cuauhtli Torres, Mexico

Wave B7/16/17 2:15 PM CDT

Pool B1
Complete
1st
TMXPineda
Héctor Pineda, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
TSEGL
Gilberto Luna, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
ZeroSuou
Jorge Elías, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
Gaston
Ricardo Gastón H., Mexico
5th
StR!p
, Mexico
6th
Powk
Emmanuel Narváez, Mexico
7th
TSEGure
Erick Guzman, Mexico
Pool B2
Complete
1st
SCBet.
Alberto Uribe, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
STGeeked
, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
DSTDarkFire
Aaron Hernandez, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
Blanc
Diego Blanc
5th
Dragon
Raúl Badillo, Mexico
6th
Crpepeyo
Cristopher Perez Gonzalez
Pool B3
Complete
1st
LCA
César R, Mexico
BRACKET
2nd
TSENETOmx
Ernesto Reyes Vidales, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
TSEKbez
Arturo Kbez, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
TSEKyokoro
D Ramirez, Mexico
5th
TSE | ↑↓
6th
Delg
Gabriel Romo, Mexico
Pool B4
Complete
1st
JP
Juan Pablo
BRACKET
2nd
2D
francisco gonzalez, Mexico
BRACKET
3rd
LCASATO
Sato Naranjo, Mexico
BRACKET
4th
Luis BK
Luis Carrizalez
5th
TSETraxh
Fryolan Unknow, Mexico
6th
PFTBardo
Arturo Lopez, Mexico

Displaying 1-10 of 10