Login·Register
River Region Rumble
Tournament
River Region Rumble
March 17th, 2018Montgomery, AL
Wii U Singles
Complete
38 Entrants
Top 48
Winners Round 1
SeiganZ
DQ
Tatodile
A
Ruckus
0
KuramA
2
B
Hudson
DQ
HunBar
C
AD
2
trashboat
0
D
Link Queen
2
DataNaut
0
E
Zantoma
2
Caesar
0
F
Top 48
Winners Round 2
Typo Sonido
2
Tatodile
0
G
KiMCHi
2
SayGoodbyeToExodia
0
H
Dog W/ Hips
2
Kuma Dusk
1
I
DRX Wolfei
1
J.T.C.
2
J
C2
2
KuramA
0
K
Wpwood
2
Loki
0
L
RIP Zie
2
HunBar
0
M
LilBigham
2
R3TR0
0
N
MVG ScAtt
2
AD
0
O
M0N0
0
YoseFu
2
P
SM RJ
2
MiKo
0
Q
CLE MisterMan
2
Juke Box Hero
1
R
C.Falcon
2
Link Queen
0
S
LAB Masamune
2
IlluZ Rax
0
T
Tiger
2
Zantoma
1
U
CLE Fat_Aime
2
Talus Haroon
1
V
Top 24
Winners Round 3
Typo Sonido
2
KiMCHi
0
W
Dog W/ Hips
2
J.T.C.
0
X
C2
2
Wpwood
0
Y
RIP Zie
0
LilBigham
2
Z
MVG ScAtt
2
YoseFu
1
AA
SM RJ
2
CLE MisterMan
0
AB
C.Falcon
0
LAB Masamune
2
AC
Tiger
2
CLE Fat_Aime
0
AD
Top 12
Winners Quarter-Final
Typo Sonido
0
Dog W/ Hips
2
AE
C2
2
LilBigham
0
AF
MVG ScAtt
2
SM RJ
0
AG
LAB Masamune
0
Tiger
2
AH
Top 6
Winners Semi-Final
Dog W/ Hips
1
C2
3
AI
MVG ScAtt
3
Tiger
0
AJ
Top 3
Winners Final
C2
0
MVG ScAtt
3
AK
Top 2
Grand Final
MVG ScAtt
3
C2
0
AL
Top 48
Losers Round 1
Talus Haroon
SeiganZ
DQ
AN
Juke Box Hero
2
Ruckus
0
AO
M0N0
Hudson
DQ
AP
R3TR0
2
trashboat
0
AQ
DRX Wolfei
2
DataNaut
0
AR
SayGoodbyeToExodia
1
Caesar
2
AS
Top 32
Losers Round 2
Talus Haroon
0
Zantoma
2
AT
IlluZ Rax
2
Link Queen
0
AU
Juke Box Hero
2
MiKo
0
AV
M0N0
2
AD
0
AW
R3TR0
0
HunBar
2
AX
Loki
2
KuramA
1
AY
DRX Wolfei
0
Kuma Dusk
2
AZ
Caesar
2
Tatodile
0
BA
Top 24
Losers Round 3
RIP Zie
2
Zantoma
0
BB
Wpwood
0
IlluZ Rax
2
BC
J.T.C.
0
Juke Box Hero
2
BD
KiMCHi
2
M0N0
0
BE
CLE Fat_Aime
2
HunBar
0
BF
C.Falcon
2
Loki
0
BG
CLE MisterMan
2
Kuma Dusk
1
BH
YoseFu
2
Caesar
0
BI
Top 16
Losers Round 4
RIP Zie
1
IlluZ Rax
2
BJ
Juke Box Hero
1
KiMCHi
2
BK
CLE Fat_Aime
1
C.Falcon
2
BL
CLE MisterMan
1
YoseFu
2
BM
Top 12
Losers Round 5
SM RJ
1
IlluZ Rax
2
BN
LAB Masamune
0
KiMCHi
2
BO
Typo Sonido
2
C.Falcon
0
BP
LilBigham
0
YoseFu
2
BQ
Top 8
Losers Round 6
IlluZ Rax
1
KiMCHi
2
BR
Typo Sonido
2
YoseFu
0
BS
Top 6
Losers Quarter-Final
Dog W/ Hips
3
KiMCHi
2
BT
Tiger
3
Typo Sonido
1
BU
Top 4
Losers Semi-Final
Dog W/ Hips
0
Tiger
3
BV
Top 3
Losers Final
C2
3
Tiger
1
BW
 
Updating...