Login·Register
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
Tournament
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
July 7th, 2018Sandy, UT

No wave assigned

Pool 1
In Progress
Epsilon
Sam Wagstaff
Jabberwocky
Christopher Duffy
OrdinaryTadpole
Trevor Ferguson, UT
TentedKnight707
Ethan Clegg, ID
Pool 2
In Progress
goome126
Nathan Tymofichuk
SuperVegeta
Ryan Mysko
The Chancellor
David Young, UT
FTPYurien
Yury Mendez, Guatemala
Pool 3
In Progress
Kalypso
Andrew Stockmaster
LaTerry
Joseph Terry
Pebbles88
Ryker Barton
Programninja
Hyrum Lee
Pool 4
In Progress
BiggestThicc
Jack Baldwin
ELPONCO13
Alfonso Silverio
PeachyD
Daniel Zamora, UT
undergroundvgt
, UT
Pool 5
In Progress
It'sYourPalJacob
Jacob Terry
mjPrime
Morgan Jensen, UT
BriGuyTux
Coltrin Francis, UT
Zerose
Frank Pena
Pool 6
In Progress
Blue Jay
Jayce Dulany, UT
Kotally_R3KT
Ethan Vest, UT
Senpai21
Steven Sanchez-Garcia, UT
SluggishCheeta
Chris Miley, UT
Bracket
Complete
1st
Jabberwocky
Christopher Duffy
2nd
TentedKnight707
Ethan Clegg, ID
3rd
FTPYurien
Yury Mendez, Guatemala
4th
Programninja
Hyrum Lee
5th
It'sYourPalJacob
Jacob Terry
5th
Asian
Justice Byard, UT
7th
The Chancellor
David Young, UT
7th
OrdinaryTadpole
Trevor Ferguson, UT
Bracket
Complete
5th
Jabberwocky
Christopher Duffy
top 8
5th
FTPYurien
Yury Mendez, Guatemala
top 8
5th
Programninja
Hyrum Lee
top 8
5th
It'sYourPalJacob
Jacob Terry
top 8
7th
Asian
Justice Byard, UT
top 8
7th
OrdinaryTadpole
Trevor Ferguson, UT
top 8
7th
The Chancellor
David Young, UT
top 8
7th
TentedKnight707
Ethan Clegg, ID
top 8
9th
PeachyD
Daniel Zamora, UT
9th
Kotally_R3KT
Ethan Vest, UT
9th
PPUnstable Hamster
Kevin Capener, ID
9th
SuperVegeta
Ryan Mysko
13th
mjPrime
Morgan Jensen, UT
13th
Kalypso
Andrew Stockmaster
13th
Xenographer
Garrett Jensen
13th
nosleepjt
John Terry, UT
Pool 1
Complete
5th
Jabberwocky
Christopher Duffy
Top 16
5th
Asian
Justice Byard, UT
Top 16
5th
It'sYourPalJacob
Jacob Terry
Top 16
5th
PeachyD
Daniel Zamora, UT
Top 16
7th
TentedKnight707
Ethan Clegg, ID
Top 16
7th
OrdinaryTadpole
Trevor Ferguson, UT
Top 16
7th
nosleepjt
John Terry, UT
Top 16
7th
mjPrime
Morgan Jensen, UT
Top 16
9th
undergroundvgt
, UT
9th
BriGuyTux
Coltrin Francis, UT
9th
scottkanefan
Scott Clark
9th
BiggestThicc
Jack Baldwin
13th
ELPONCO13
Alfonso Silverio
13th
Zerose
Frank Pena
13th
Freduce07
Freddy Burquez, UT
13th
Epsilon
Sam Wagstaff
Pool 2
Complete
5th
FTPYurien
Yury Mendez, Guatemala
Top 16
5th
Kotally_R3KT
Ethan Vest, UT
Top 16
5th
PPUnstable Hamster
Kevin Capener, ID
Top 16
5th
Programninja
Hyrum Lee
Top 16
7th
The Chancellor
David Young, UT
Top 16
7th
Kalypso
Andrew Stockmaster
Top 16
7th
Xenographer
Garrett Jensen
Top 16
7th
SuperVegeta
Ryan Mysko
Top 16
9th
LaTerry
Joseph Terry
9th
Duck poop69
Justin Sanchez
9th
Blue Jay
Jayce Dulany, UT
9th
Senpai21
Steven Sanchez-Garcia, UT
13th
goome126
Nathan Tymofichuk
13th
Kevins1819
Kevin Sanchez
13th
SluggishCheeta
Chris Miley, UT
13th
Pebbles88
Ryker Barton
Pool 7
Complete
3rd
PPUnstable Hamster
Kevin Capener, ID
top 32
Pool 2
3rd
Duck poop69
Justin Sanchez
top 32
Pool 2
4th
Kevins1819
Kevin Sanchez
top 32
Pool 2
4th
Xenographer
Garrett Jensen
top 32
Pool 2
5th
Sigma#11730
Ronan Darling
Pool 8
Complete
3rd
Asian
Justice Byard, UT
top 32
Pool 1
3rd
scottkanefan
Scott Clark
top 32
Pool 1
4th
nosleepjt
John Terry, UT
top 32
Pool 1
4th
Freduce07
Freddy Burquez, UT
top 32
Pool 1
5th
rpgSLUGFEST004
Jesus Cruz, UT

Displaying 1-12 of 12