Login·Register
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
Tournament
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
July 7th, 2018Sandy, UT

No wave assigned

Pool 1
Complete
5th
ARBestNess
Spencer Garner, UT
Top 32
5th
Yep
Josh Hafen, UT
Top 32
5th
S.E.E.SDeath Arcana
Devon Suarez, UT
Top 32
5th
The Chancellor
David Young, UT
Top 32
7th
Soba
Tyler Baugh, UT
Top 32
7th
Z-NIX
Alfonso Maza-Palacios, UT
Top 32
7th
diatribe
Kyle Yerman, UT
Top 32
7th
JustJoe
Joe Black, ID
Top 32
9th
yo-yo_guy
Brandon Rasmussen, UT
9th
Dimitrov
Nick Dimitri, United States
9th
All's End
Ivan Quezada, Dominican Republic
9th
Trent
Trent Brown, UT
13th
Brawla
Hyrum Prada
13th
BigPapa
Conner Hernandez, UT
13th
Zen
James Herndon, UT
13th
PeachyD
Daniel Zamora, UT
Pool 2
Complete
5th
ARVaLoR
John Toral, UT
Top 32
5th
Zace
Zach Phelan, UT
5th
Kofu
Taylor Hein, UT
Top 32
5th
AZGunner
Gunner Martineau, AZ
Top 32
7th
Skyloftian
Dylan Huberty, UT
Top 32
7th
Rage
Darian Daniels, UT
Top 32
7th
CoolBeans
JJ Johnson, UT
Top 32
7th
UACSiege
Cameron Civish, UT
Top 32
9th
Xygore
Austin Owens, UT
9th
Tuosev
Gordon Sorensen, UT
9th
CrypTiC
Jason Durney, UT
9th
Cham-Br9
Noah Barron, CA
13th
Cosmic
Hunter Burnett, UT
13th
HeiYu
Benjamin Ackerman, UT
13th
Kevins1819
Kevin Sanchez
13th
Beninja2618
Benjamin Whitmore
Pool 3
Complete
5th
Smerky
Ty Mortimer, UT
Top 32
5th
Banana Boy
Samuel Crane, UT
Top 32
5th
Fusion
Vikram Seshadri, UT
Top 32
5th
DarkSun
Jason Sroka, UT
Top 32
7th
Lydian
Stewart Evans, UT
Top 32
7th
Viceroy KicksClockwork
Michael Clawson, UT
Top 32
7th
ANTU
Anthony H., UT
Top 32
7th
Azreth
Nelson Muhlestein, UT
Top 32
9th
lutherninja
Jonathan Luther, UT
9th
Aurelius
Marcus Bonilla, UT
9th
Amesian
Chris Saavedra, UT
9th
Bryce
Bryce Anderson, UT
13th
Penguiny
Mohammad Alrayess, UT
13th
Hp1yhotcakes
13th
Squeegie
Garrett Hodsdon
13th
Revilo
Oliver Misbach
Pool 4
Complete
5th
Bojangles
Zane P., ID
Top 32
5th
TuxedoPiXL
Asael Rivera, UT
Top 32
5th
Diablo
Roberto Munoz, UT
Top 32
5th
Highlander
William Ross, UT
Top 32
7th
TemporaryPlan
Ethan Christiansen, UT
Top 32
7th
EELDust
Kyler Kunz, ID
Top 32
7th
ShadowHawk
Alec Van Doge, UT
Top 32
7th
BeTa
Abel Mkina
Top 32
9th
Tiberius
Riley Herd, UT
9th
Ghost
Jordan Hartley
9th
J24
Josh Purser, UT
9th
PUNK
Logan Humphrey
13th
AlmostMane
Parker Laughter, UT
13th
Seth Starkilller
Seth Stone
13th
Orsuros
Benjamin Keeley
13th
Black Baron
Tevin

Displaying 1-4 of 4