Login·Register
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
Tournament
Salt Lake Gaming Con Brought to you by Utah ICE
July 7th, 2018Sandy, UT
Tekken 7 Singles
Complete
36 Entrants

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
WeeabooMom42069
Mark M., UT
2nd
SRMbklynExpress
Jeff Gamoneda, UT
3rd
FATElight runner
Chance Hawkins, UT
4th
shaunyboi14
Shaun Chap, UT
5th
bbshark
Bobby Chap, UT
5th
Wish
Caius Worthen, UT
7th
undergroundvgt
, UT
7th
rpgSLUGFEST004
Jesus Cruz, UT
Bracket
Complete
5th
FATElight runner
Chance Hawkins, UT
Top 8
5th
SRMbklynExpress
Jeff Gamoneda, UT
Top 8
5th
bbshark
Bobby Chap, UT
Top 8
7th
rpgSLUGFEST004
Jesus Cruz, UT
Top 8
7th
shaunyboi14
Shaun Chap, UT
Top 8
7th
Wish
Caius Worthen, UT
Top 8
7th
undergroundvgt
, UT
Top 8
9th
WeeabooMom42069
Mark M., UT
Top 8
9th
GamePro801
Abraham Venegas
9th
D-DAWG
David Ramirez, UT
9th
Unstable Hamster
Kevin Capener, ID
9th
Cal_Unbreakable
Michael Mann
13th
ONealskey
Trevor ONeal, UT
13th
Colo629
Ethan Happ
13th
Pece801
Carlos Gonzalez
13th
S!LV3R
Luis Chávez, Mexico
Pool 1
Complete
2nd
FATElight runner
Chance Hawkins, UT
Round 2
2nd
S!LV3R
Luis Chávez, Mexico
Round 2
3rd
ELNEGRO
José Uzcategui, Venezuela
4th
Sailor
Braden Jensen
5th
HorizonXVI
Jose Diaz
Pool 2
Complete
2nd
WeeabooMom42069
Mark M., UT
Round 2
2nd
undergroundvgt
, UT
Round 2
3rd
Djtoyakin
Matt Tan, United States
4th
SluggishCheeta
Chris Miley, UT
5th
Zerose
Frank Pena
Pool 3
Complete
2nd
SRMbklynExpress
Jeff Gamoneda, UT
Round 2
2nd
Pece801
Carlos Gonzalez
Round 2
3rd
JPenguin
Joey Wainwright, UT
4th
Dilemma
Emma Swenson
5th
delta
Virginia Jiron
Pool 4
Complete
2nd
GamePro801
Abraham Venegas
Round 2
2nd
Colo629
Ethan Happ
Round 2
3rd
Bertforce
Robert Jessop, UT
4th
ChakraKing23
Markest Mcgee
Pool 5
Complete
2nd
bbshark
Bobby Chap, UT
Round 2
2nd
Cal_Unbreakable
Michael Mann
Round 2
3rd
mjPrime
Morgan Jensen, UT
4th
LMOFUTA
Lanny Lopez, UT
5th
Koala_Kombat
Draven Locklear-Hensley, UT
Pool 6
Complete
2nd
rpgSLUGFEST004
Jesus Cruz, UT
Round 2
2nd
Unstable Hamster
Kevin Capener, ID
Round 2
3rd
EddieVon
Edgar Sanchez
4th
aztec_knight
gerardo flores
Pool 7
Complete
2nd
ONealskey
Trevor ONeal, UT
Round 2
2nd
shaunyboi14
Shaun Chap, UT
Round 2
3rd
Gelato
Gerry Macias
4th
Kotally_R3KT
Ethan Vest, UT
Pool 8
Complete
2nd
Wish
Caius Worthen, UT
Round 2
2nd
D-DAWG
David Ramirez, UT
Round 2
3rd
TyrantLogos
Micah Weight, UT
4th
NativeGainZ
Carlos Carreon, UT

Displaying 1-10 of 10