Login·Register
Smash'N'Splash 2
Tournament
Smash'N'Splash 2
June 11-12 20161700 Nations Dr, Gurnee, IL 60031, USA

Wave C6/11/16 2:00 PM CDT

Pool C1
Complete
1st
MJG
Averil Morrisette, KS
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
DaneReich
Dane Reichenbach, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
ZenPB
Christian Sayavong, WI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
Xiivi
, IN
5th
Asflash
Ryan Medich, IL
6th
Czar
Hans Richardson, IL
7th
jbecker14
Justin Becker, IL
8th
Embre
Jake Smith, KS
9th
Weeb
Leah Hastings, MN
Pool C2
Complete
1st
Triple R
Randall Reinart, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
Kappy
Ryan Klaproth, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
RayNoire
Ray Lotto, WI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
RCbsquared
Brittany Barnes, IN
5th
Tusk
Jack Young, GA
6th
InC |Kicker
Erik Hansen, IL
7th
Henomura
Sheldon Richardson, NC
8th
Sapphire
Ronan Nevitt, MA
Pool C3
Complete
1st
DOM
Dominic DalDegan, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
UNVMoti
Nick Kadonsky, MO
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
HSCHotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
XEELT
Thomas Jung, MN
5th
Rampartz
Ryan Bowen, IL
6th
CintoLinto
Jacinto Briceno, WI
7th
Zwölfy
Corey Pilkington, IL
8th
marfslayer 3000
addison youngs, IL
Pool C4
Complete
1st
E2CNaoto
Mario Amezcua, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
RCChrispy
Christopher Barnes, IN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
Buffoon
Brandon Davis, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
Day
Daycia Harley, OH
5th
Rapayus
Zachary Ambrose, IL
6th
Camel
Alexander Ayar, MI
7th
Jrod
Jered Berkley, WI
8th
mikebliss
Mike Bliss, IL
Pool C5
Complete
1st
TSWQuilly
, MO
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
dBFlare
Jayce Hanson, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
EMGMistake
Tamim Omary
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
Ravenking
Ryan McDonough, IL
5th
LVL10
Joshua Arizmendi, IL
6th
addle
Stephen Trojan, WI
7th
PulseTheAgedOne
Caleb Stanfill, MI
8th
BirdmanBirdman
Ian Bird, IL
Pool C6
Complete
1st
Slowjoe
Joseph Brown, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
Smash4uZ2G
Zander Miller, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
TSEAqua
Nolan Miziko, MI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
Phobos
Ethan O'Connor, IL
5th
Treeborn
Sammy F., NC
6th
CUSCUS
Hector Montalvo, IL
7th
ASCap'n Gekko
Leo Dicivico, OH
8th
Dirtcruncher
Ethan Valencia, MO
Pool C7
Complete
1st
RSZAbadango
Yuta Kawamura, Japan
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
RAID RMURIN
Orrin Chaplin, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
UR4cJoe
Joseph McAlpine, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
ABBT-Mac
Brandon McCowan, WI
5th
Raphy
Raphaël Paquin, QC
6th
Pazuzu
Jake Dougherty, ON
7th
Kenny G
Kenji Sherman, MO
8th
TREVOR
Trevor Van Wolvelear, IL
Pool C8
Complete
1st
GGADan
Dan Pasqua, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
2nd
dextr
Ayman Abdellah, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
3rd
FlashfireFlashfire
Frank Malvasio, WI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool I1
4th
Slenderman
Adam Denchfield, IL
5th
Narr
Sean A., IL
6th
Crocatillian
Jacob Nader, IL
7th
McPimp
Clay Hill, OH
8th
MWD420XX
Tarin Millsap, MO

Wave D6/11/16 4:00 PM CDT

Pool D1
Complete
1st
Ally
Elliot Carroza-Oyarce, QC
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
URXyless
Jacob Tjolsen, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
GNOX
Drake Doud, IA
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
AmeriKev
Kevin Yin, MO
5th
CoxBox
Paul Deaton, AL
6th
InfernoSpark
Jordan Bolin, IL
7th
TheWildFlame
Dylan Pero, IN
8th
Pewpew2
Yumi Ho, CA
9th
Effervescent
Nicholas Ollison, WI
Pool D2
Complete
1st
GGEALightningCam
Cameron Barli, TX
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
E2CTyroy
Tyler Awdisho, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
RS1N
Conor Rink, IA
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Pablo
Diego Alcantara, IL
5th
ShulkMan
David Johnson, IL
6th
BaB
Nick Allen, WI
7th
DASH
Joseph Sissac, MO
8th
D4
Dyllan Foor, IL
Pool D3
Complete
1st
URShevy
Shervin Hossein, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
FXDakpo
Dakota Goode, TX
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
G.S.Teaspoon
Chris Talbot, IN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
SealjMORG
John Morgan, IL
5th
Bluedanes
Matthaeus Saavedra, MI
6th
trippybutter
Brian Myers, MN
7th
Ame
Quinn Hensley, IL
8th
TheSurfingPikachu
Jerry Chen, IL
Pool D4
Complete
1st
Mister Eric
Eric Riddle, KY
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
NTSpankyJ
Jeremy Anderson, NE
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
TGGDreamweaver
Brett Weaver, OH
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
keytarshredder
Jeffrey Kornfeld, IL
5th
KSMTara
Tara Fritz, KS
6th
SPNoward543
Noah Howard, WI
7th
GHQMekk
Yasin Mekki, WA
8th
GHQMixwell
Maxwell Tourt, IL
Pool D5
Complete
1st
sinnyboo242
Neil Febel, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
Deku
Zane Zamora, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
Liberation
Alex S., IA
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
0G3RL0RD
Miguel Suarez, IN
5th
Skullert
Nick Landowski, WI
6th
Firephase
Blake Nunes, IL
7th
Arceusrox
Robert Hayes Di Leo, IL
8th
RamJam
Collin Duffey, AL
Pool D6
Complete
1st
E2CChompy
Ricky Berliant, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
UNV |Marshall
Marshall S, WI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
scooter388
Scott Williams, MI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Cobalt
Spencer Schmitt, IA
5th
L1me
Duane Schimmel, WI
6th
C0sm1x
Anthony Chavez, IL
7th
StriferZ
Alex Castaneda, IL
8th
KYOTOBizzarro Flame
, CA
Pool D7
Complete
1st
veLEcneBanjo
Jake Leopold, IA
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
Giant
Peter Wensel, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
JohnL
John Leveille, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Erock
Erick Hernandez, IL
5th
CHMRADrKBlaze
Jake Powell, WI
6th
P105Thursday
Kevin Bloch, MN
7th
BigTuna
Nick Murray, MI
8th
Zelgius
Alberto Ibarra, IL
Pool D8
Complete
1st
GHQHoenn
Phillip Roselli, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
dBJaaahsh
Joshua Marcotte, MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
Red
Juan Sanchez, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
BFAMRunaway
David Schanz, IL
5th
CSSKief
Kiefer Rogers, IL
6th
Yass2Queen
Norah Getz, MI
7th
Cr4nB3rry
Connor Aubey, WI
8th
noob
Edward Hollingsworth, IL

Wave E6/11/16 6:00 PM CDT

Pool E1
Complete
1st
PulseZinoto
Julian Carrington, MI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
Fons
J.D. Lotto, WI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
e2cLord Sturm
Tom Berg, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Puck
Joe Patterson, WI
5th
SWPEsper
Kyle Bentain, IL
6th
neech
Andrew Ayar, MI
7th
Giggles
Allyn Kelley, MO
8th
Sun
Nathan Sun, MA
9th
SiIvaGunnerShonic
Sean Higgins, NY
Pool E2
Complete
1st
GGAJJROCKETS
Benjamin Rowe, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
JSwiss
Jordon Switzer, MO
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
Ikey
Ikenna Oguejiofor, AB
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Bayless
Michael Bayless, MN
5th
Nekonyancer
Michael Ladror, IL
6th
chock.0
Spencer Collins, WI
7th
Rev
Matthew P. Shine, IL
8th
Tuck
Henry T., IL
Pool E3
Complete
1st
URNed
Nicholas Dovel, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
SPTM4
Simon Lukowski, IN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
Mic
German Fuentes, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Double U
Cas Stopa, WI
5th
GFWarm Penguin
Decker Ouanesy, IL
6th
[cc] caffeine
Riley Maguire, IL
7th
bagledad
Will Robinson, WI
8th
DaVine
Connor Vine, IL
Pool E4
Complete
1st
URbig_mak
Mark Morgan, IL
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
2nd
MVGD. Disciple
DeShane S., MN
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
3rd
ODIWKider
Ian Campbell, MI
Round 2: Top 96
Pool K1
4th
Riluu
Johnathan Grawe, IL
5th
DamFam
Patrick Malchetske, WI
6th
Whisler
Jake Whisler, IL
7th
FireLord46
Hunter Acuff, IL
8th
CLG.SFAT
Zachary Cordoni, CA

Displaying 1-20 of 32