Login·Register
Smash'N'Splash 4
Tournament
Smash'N'Splash 4
June 1st-3rd 20181305 Kalahari Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
PGSuPeRbOoMfAn
Dan Hoyt, ON
2nd
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
3rd
MSDKort
Tomas Keselik, Brazil
4th
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
5th
LGBTB33F
David Avila, IN
5th
H6LHorbie
Hank S., NY
7th
LimeSoda
Jake P, WI
7th
hipstur
badger badger, NV
Pool 1
Complete
1st
KitchenSock
Kyle Sinclair
Division 3
Pool 4
2nd
APimpNamedSlickback
Adam Messick, WI
Division 3
Pool 3
3rd
3058Mrpoopee
Joel Heller, IL
4th
Tilt
William Forgham, OH
5th
NE!Flayer
Brad Denis, MA
Pool 2
Complete
1st
Uncle E
Ethan Bortner, IL
Division 3
Pool 3
2nd
BSADBluntSmokingAnusDestroyer
Franklin Shew, IL
Division 3
Pool 2
3rd
Fruitfly
Jacob Mason, OH
4th
ITG
Ian McKinney
5th
Fitzy
Tim Fitzpatrick, WI
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Moog
megan bahneman, WI
Division 3
Pool 1
2nd
ShredderN64
Steven Morford, OH
Division 3
Pool 1
3rd
High Qi
Amir Drissi
4th
8oz
Kevin Darnold, MO
5th
Gwiio
Gabe Austin, MN
Pool 4
Complete
1st
Joebro
Joseph Texeira, CA
Division 3
Pool 2
2nd
Sugaaku
, MN
Division 3
Pool 4
3rd
SxRdCracker Jones
Andrew Koslen, MI
4th
Drake
Ryan Burow, AK
Pool 5
Complete
1st
Aeremox
Andrew Weis, WI
Division 3
Pool 1
2nd
I Do Stuff
Noah Michaeli, NY
Division 3
Pool 2
3rd
ASMormonJo
Riley Moose, IA
4th
ASMajinChu
Brady Bakke, IA
Pool 6
Complete
1st
Cillies
Cory Illies
Division 3
Pool 2
2nd
nox
Anthony Sottile, WI
Division 3
Pool 1
3rd
Y-Tho
Michael Hernandez, IL
4th
DFU
Dan urban, WI
Pool 7
Complete
1st
Altrusan
David C., WI
Division 3
Pool 3
2nd
TmpFireblaster
Caleb Barlow, KS
Division 3
Pool 4
3rd
Wowzers
Kyle Glasper, IL
4th
Fooly
Justin Zetts, OH
5th
8am
Daniel Sapitula, IL
Pool 8
Complete
1st
GSE | MSOEBeastly Bad
Ben Kendall, WI
Division 3
Pool 4
2nd
elvis
Ryan Butler, RI
Division 3
Pool 3
3rd
Obby
Ismael Jaffri, WI
4th
Baedough07
Roberto Villegas, IL
Pool 1
Complete
1st
Three Deaths
Matthew Widen, United States
Division 2
Pool 1
2nd
kosher
Colin Kennedy, CA
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
Aeremox
Andrew Weis, WI
Division 2
Pool 3
4th
uSNeku
Kaden Crockett, WI
Division 2
Pool 4
5th
nox
Anthony Sottile, WI
6th
Moog
megan bahneman, WI
7th
RVGTbaby
Tyler Albright, United States
8th
ShredderN64
Steven Morford, OH
Pool 2
Complete
1st
Snowstorm
Michael Espinoza, MN
Division 2
Pool 2
2nd
Cillies
Cory Illies
Division 2
Pool 1
3rd
Multiball
Kevin Garton, IL
Division 2
Pool 4
4th
VinVinn
Vincent Richard Colano, WI
Division 2
Pool 3
5th
Digital Cannon
Noah Greenberg, PA
6th
Joebro
Joseph Texeira, CA
7th
I Do Stuff
Noah Michaeli, NY
8th
BSADBluntSmokingAnusDestroyer
Franklin Shew, IL
Pool 3
Complete
1st
NCwiddy
Kyle Kloster, NC
Division 2
Pool 3
2nd
elvis
Ryan Butler, RI
Division 2
Pool 4
3rd
Hotahota
JJ Brosnan, CO
Division 2
Pool 1
4th
Goshzilla
Andrew Hermus, WA
Division 2
Pool 2
5th
Uncle E
Ethan Bortner, IL
6th
APimpNamedSlickback
Adam Messick, WI
7th
Altrusan
David C., WI
8th
Lyra
Samantha Derzay, WI
Pool 4
Complete
1st
LimeSoda
Jake P, WI
Division 2
Pool 4
2nd
NBBombProof
John Grose, VA
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
Haf
Mike Kulzer, WI
Division 2
Pool 2
4th
KitchenSock
Kyle Sinclair
Division 2
Pool 1
5th
Sugaaku
, MN
6th
GSE | MSOEBeastly Bad
Ben Kendall, WI
7th
RLPSCagt
Cyrus Gharakhanian, MA
8th
TmpFireblaster
Caleb Barlow, KS
Pool 1
Complete
1st
Doctor Alice
Alex Sowieja, WI
Division 1
2nd
Cillies
Cory Illies
Division 1
3rd
Space.Andy
Andy Tegel
Division 1
4th
Three Deaths
Matthew Widen, United States
Division 1
5th
Hotahota
JJ Brosnan, CO
6th
Ensindic
Keanu Betancourt, WI
7th
Sunkin
Alex Wyler, WI
8th
KitchenSock
Kyle Sinclair
Pool 2
Complete
1st
MIAndykins
Andrew Burley, MI
Division 1
2nd
Snowstorm
Michael Espinoza, MN
Division 1
3rd
Craigpwners
Joey Craig, WI
Division 1
4th
annex
Steve Nikodem, MN
Division 1
5th
Bovine
Paul Mueller, IL
6th
Haf
Mike Kulzer, WI
7th
kosher
Colin Kennedy, CA
8th
Goshzilla
Andrew Hermus, WA
Pool 3
Complete
1st
GHQAmerican Patriot
Javier Reyna, IL
Division 1
2nd
ND#1lordtoko
Landis Hanson, WI
Division 1
3rd
ZackerZ
Zack Carlins, IL
Division 1
4th
VinVinn
Vincent Richard Colano, WI
Division 1
5th
NCwiddy
Kyle Kloster, NC
6th
Aeremox
Andrew Weis, WI
7th
RussellSprouts
Jim Mulvaney, CT
8th
NBBombProof
John Grose, VA
Pool 4
Complete
1st
SxRdVelocity Jones
Sam Macedonia, MI
Division 1
2nd
LimeSoda
Jake P, WI
Division 1
3rd
dboss
Dylan Boss, IL
Division 1
4th
LASSmurf
Eric Clapp, CA
Division 1
5th
Multiball
Kevin Garton, IL
6th
Bre
BRennan chjelle, MN
7th
elvis
Ryan Butler, RI
8th
uSNeku
Kaden Crockett, WI
Bracket
Complete
5th
PGSuPeRbOoMfAn
Dan Hoyt, ON
Top 8
5th
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
Top 8
5th
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
Top 8
5th
MSDKort
Tomas Keselik, Brazil
Top 8
7th
H6LHorbie
Hank S., NY
Top 8
7th
LGBTB33F
David Avila, IN
Top 8
7th
hipstur
badger badger, NV
Top 8
7th
LimeSoda
Jake P, WI
Top 8
9th
MHCCombo Blaze
FREDDIE GUERRERO, IL
9th
EMGDarkhorse
Jason Brody, MD
9th
BDSMShears
David Shears, MD
9th
Fumbles
matt yaekle, OH
13th
Mando
Jacob Mannenbach, WI
13th
NewbTube
Nick Newburg, WI
13th
Maps
Cam Anderson, IL
13th
ND#1lordtoko
Landis Hanson, WI
17th
Komotonoto
Fernando Venegas, IL
17th
Stormcrow
Tim Altergott, IL
17th
SxRdVelocity Jones
Sam Macedonia, MI
17th
MIAndykins
Andrew Burley, MI
17th
ZackerZ
Zack Carlins, IL
17th
dboss
Dylan Boss, IL
17th
LASSmurf
Eric Clapp, CA
17th
annex
Steve Nikodem, MN
25th
GHQAmerican Patriot
Javier Reyna, IL
25th
Doctor Alice
Alex Sowieja, WI
25th
Snowstorm
Michael Espinoza, MN
25th
Cillies
Cory Illies
25th
Space.Andy
Andy Tegel
25th
Craigpwners
Joey Craig, WI
25th
VinVinn
Vincent Richard Colano, WI
25th
Three Deaths
Matthew Widen, United States

Wave D6/1/18 4:00 PM CDT

Pool D401
Complete
1st
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
Division 1
2nd
Bovine
Paul Mueller, IL
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
VinVinn
Vincent Richard Colano, WI
Division 3
Pool 2
4th
KitchenSock
Kyle Sinclair
Division 4
Pool 1
5th
ITG
Ian McKinney
Division 4
Pool 2
Pool D402
Complete
1st
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
Division 1
2nd
ZackerZ
Zack Carlins, IL
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
Goshzilla
Andrew Hermus, WA
Division 3
Pool 3
4th
SxRdCracker Jones
Andrew Koslen, MI
Division 4
Pool 4
5th
High Qi
Amir Drissi
Division 4
Pool 3

Displaying 1-20 of 34