Login·Register
Smash'N'Splash 4
Tournament
Smash'N'Splash 4
June 1st-3rd 20181305 Kalahari Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA

Wave D6/1/18 4:00 PM CDT

Pool D401
Complete
1st
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
Division 1
2nd
Bovine
Paul Mueller, IL
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
VinVinn
Vincent Richard Colano, WI
Division 3
Pool 2
4th
KitchenSock
Kyle Sinclair
Division 4
Pool 1
5th
ITG
Ian McKinney
Division 4
Pool 2
Pool D402
Complete
1st
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
Division 1
2nd
ZackerZ
Zack Carlins, IL
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
Goshzilla
Andrew Hermus, WA
Division 3
Pool 3
4th
SxRdCracker Jones
Andrew Koslen, MI
Division 4
Pool 4
5th
High Qi
Amir Drissi
Division 4
Pool 3
Pool D403
Complete
1st
EMGDarkhorse
Jason Brody, MD
Division 1
2nd
RussellSprouts
Jim Mulvaney, CT
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
Hotahota
JJ Brosnan, CO
Division 3
Pool 3
4th
Moog
megan bahneman, WI
Division 4
Pool 3
5th
Y-Tho
Michael Hernandez, IL
Division 4
Pool 6
Pool D404
Complete
1st
BDSMShears
David Shears, MD
Division 1
2nd
Craigpwners
Joey Craig, WI
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
Snowstorm
Michael Espinoza, MN
Division 3
Pool 2
4th
Uncle E
Ethan Bortner, IL
Division 4
Pool 2
5th
elvis
Ryan Butler, RI
Division 4
Pool 8
Pool D405
Complete
1st
hipstur
badger badger, NV
Division 1
2nd
SxRdVelocity Jones
Sam Macedonia, MI
Division 2
Pool 4
3rd
NBBombProof
John Grose, VA
Division 3
Pool 4
4th
I Do Stuff
Noah Michaeli, NY
Division 4
Pool 5
5th
Joebro
Joseph Texeira, CA
Division 4
Pool 4
6th
BSADBluntSmokingAnusDestroyer
Franklin Shew, IL
Division 4
Pool 2
Pool D406
Complete
1st
Mando
Jacob Mannenbach, WI
Division 1
2nd
GHQAmerican Patriot
Javier Reyna, IL
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
NCwiddy
Kyle Kloster, NC
Division 3
Pool 3
4th
Cillies
Cory Illies
Division 4
Pool 6
5th
APimpNamedSlickback
Adam Messick, WI
Division 4
Pool 1
6th
NE!Flayer
Brad Denis, MA
Division 4
Pool 1
Pool D407
Complete
1st
MSDKort
Tomas Keselik, Brazil
Division 1
2nd
dboss
Dylan Boss, IL
Division 2
Pool 4
3rd
Haf
Mike Kulzer, WI
Division 3
Pool 4
4th
Obby
Ismael Jaffri, WI
Division 4
Pool 8
5th
Drake
Ryan Burow, AK
Division 4
Pool 4
Pool D408
Complete
1st
MHCCombo Blaze
FREDDIE GUERRERO, IL
Division 1
2nd
Bre
BRennan chjelle, MN
Division 2
Pool 4
3rd
RLPSCagt
Cyrus Gharakhanian, MA
Division 3
Pool 4
4th
nox
Anthony Sottile, WI
Division 4
Pool 6
5th
ASMormonJo
Riley Moose, IA
Division 4
Pool 5

Wave E6/1/18 6:00 PM CDT

Pool E401
Complete
1st
PGSuPeRbOoMfAn
Dan Hoyt, ON
Division 1
2nd
Space.Andy
Andy Tegel
Division 2
Pool 1
3rd
RVGTbaby
Tyler Albright, United States
Division 3
Pool 1
4th
Wowzers
Kyle Glasper, IL
Division 4
Pool 7
5th
Tilt
William Forgham, OH
Division 4
Pool 1
Pool E402
Complete
1st
H6LHorbie
Hank S., NY
Division 1
2nd
Sunkin
Alex Wyler, WI
Division 2
Pool 1
3rd
Three Deaths
Matthew Widen, United States
Division 3
Pool 1
4th
GSE | MSOEBeastly Bad
Ben Kendall, WI
Division 4
Pool 8
5th
Fooly
Justin Zetts, OH
Division 4
Pool 7
Pool E403
Complete
1st
Fumbles
matt yaekle, OH
Division 1
2nd
Ensindic
Keanu Betancourt, WI
Division 2
Pool 1
3rd
uSNeku
Kaden Crockett, WI
Division 3
Pool 1
4th
TmpFireblaster
Caleb Barlow, KS
Division 4
Pool 7
Pool E404
Complete
1st
Komotonoto
Fernando Venegas, IL
Division 1
2nd
ND#1lordtoko
Landis Hanson, WI
Division 2
Pool 3
3rd
Lyra
Samantha Derzay, WI
Division 3
Pool 3
4th
Fruitfly
Jacob Mason, OH
Division 4
Pool 2
5th
DFU
Dan urban, WI
Division 4
Pool 6

Wave F6/1/18 8:00 PM CDT

Pool F401
Complete
1st
LGBTB33F
David Avila, IN
Division 1
2nd
MIAndykins
Andrew Burley, MI
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
Multiball
Kevin Garton, IL
Division 3
Pool 2
4th
Aeremox
Andrew Weis, WI
Division 4
Pool 5
5th
Altrusan
David C., WI
Division 4
Pool 7
Pool F402
Complete
1st
Stormcrow
Tim Altergott, IL
Division 1
2nd
LASSmurf
Eric Clapp, CA
Division 2
Pool 4
3rd
LimeSoda
Jake P, WI
Division 3
Pool 4
4th
Sugaaku
, MN
Division 4
Pool 4
5th
8oz
Kevin Darnold, MO
Division 4
Pool 3
6th
Baedough07
Roberto Villegas, IL
Division 4
Pool 8
Pool F403
Complete
1st
NewbTube
Nick Newburg, WI
Division 1
2nd
annex
Steve Nikodem, MN
Division 2
Pool 2
3rd
Digital Cannon
Noah Greenberg, PA
Division 3
Pool 2
4th
ShredderN64
Steven Morford, OH
Division 4
Pool 3
5th
ASMajinChu
Brady Bakke, IA
Division 4
Pool 5
6th
8am
Daniel Sapitula, IL
Division 4
Pool 7
Pool F404
Complete
1st
Maps
Cam Anderson, IL
Division 1
2nd
Doctor Alice
Alex Sowieja, WI
Division 2
Pool 1
3rd
kosher
Colin Kennedy, CA
Division 3
Pool 1
4th
3058Mrpoopee
Joel Heller, IL
Division 4
Pool 1
5th
Fitzy
Tim Fitzpatrick, WI
Division 4
Pool 2
6th
Gwiio
Gabe Austin, MN
Division 4
Pool 3

Displaying 1-16 of 16