Login·Register
Smashed Bros' Double Shot
Tournament
Smashed Bros' Double Shot
August 19th, 2017Fresno, CA
Top 48
Winners Round 1
Lloyd
2
Ornstein
0
A
OMNI | QUBiX
2
ExHale
0
B
CC | Karma
Tuna
DQ
C
Top 48
Winners Round 2
PH| Prematoga~
2
Lloyd
0
D
ViCE || KiNG
2
Snowden
0
E
Sneez
2
VICE|| Prime
0
F
Matasd
2
TB blanksy.
0
G
Aion
2
TSC Commander Brace
0
H
Tristan's Rule
2
METAL FINGERZ
0
I
Elk G Ivayne
2
Jeronimo
0
J
R3 $limChang
2
Raging Bull
0
K
Jose v
2
OMNI | QUBiX
0
L
Elk G Samoe
0
HD Guntherz
2
M
Elk_G Sugydye
2
R3 Zanite
0
N
Dumshiny
2
LN| Mexi
1
O
The Doctor
2
CC | Karma
0
P
Marin
0
BSG BBoySonicX
2
Q
Dr.
2
TB OXY TB
0
R
R3 Mr. Brandandorf
2
Mr. Salty
1
S
Top 24
Winners Round 3
PH| Prematoga~
2
ViCE || KiNG
0
T
Sneez
2
Matasd
1
U
Aion
2
Tristan's Rule
0
V
Elk G Ivayne
2
R3 $limChang
0
W
Jose v
2
HD Guntherz
0
X
Elk_G Sugydye
2
Dumshiny
0
Y
The Doctor
2
BSG BBoySonicX
0
Z
Dr.
2
R3 Mr. Brandandorf
0
AA
Top 12
Winners Quarter-Final
PH| Prematoga~
2
Sneez
0
AB
Aion
2
Elk G Ivayne
0
AC
Jose v
2
Elk_G Sugydye
0
AD
The Doctor
2
Dr.
1
AE
Top 6
Winners Semi-Final
PH| Prematoga~
3
Aion
0
AF
Jose v
2
The Doctor
3
AG
Top 3
Winners Final
PH| Prematoga~
3
The Doctor
1
AH
Top 2
Grand Final
PH| Prematoga~
3
Jose v
1
AI
Top 48
Losers Round 1
Mr. Salty
2
Ornstein
0
AK
Raging Bull
0
ExHale
2
AL
TB blanksy.
Tuna
DQ
AM
Top 32
Losers Round 2
Mr. Salty
2
TB OXY TB
1
AN
Marin
2
CC | Karma
0
AO
LN| Mexi
2
R3 Zanite
0
AP
Elk G Samoe
2
OMNI | QUBiX
0
AQ
ExHale
0
Jeronimo
2
AR
METAL FINGERZ
2
TSC Commander Brace
1
AS
TB blanksy.
0
VICE|| Prime
2
AT
Snowden
2
Lloyd
1
AU
Top 24
Losers Round 3
R3 $limChang
2
Mr. Salty
0
AV
Tristan's Rule
2
Marin
1
AW
Matasd
2
LN| Mexi
0
AX
ViCE || KiNG
1
Elk G Samoe
2
AY
R3 Mr. Brandandorf
2
Jeronimo
1
AZ
BSG BBoySonicX
1
METAL FINGERZ
2
BA
Dumshiny
2
VICE|| Prime
0
BB
HD Guntherz
2
Snowden
0
BC
Top 16
Losers Round 4
R3 $limChang
2
Tristan's Rule
0
BD
Matasd
2
Elk G Samoe
0
BE
R3 Mr. Brandandorf
0
METAL FINGERZ
2
BF
Dumshiny
2
HD Guntherz
0
BG
Top 12
Losers Round 5
Elk_G Sugydye
2
R3 $limChang
1
BH
Dr.
1
Matasd
2
BI
Sneez
2
METAL FINGERZ
0
BJ
Elk G Ivayne
2
Dumshiny
0
BK
Top 8
Losers Round 6
Elk_G Sugydye
3
Matasd
1
BL
Sneez
2
Elk G Ivayne
3
BM
Top 6
Losers Quarter-Final
Aion
3
Elk_G Sugydye
2
BN
Jose v
3
Elk G Ivayne
0
BO
Top 4
Losers Semi-Final
Aion
1
Jose v
3
BP
Top 3
Losers Final
The Doctor
2
Jose v
3
BQ
 
Updating...