Login·Register
Sonic Boom V
Tournament
Sonic Boom V
July 6th-8th 2018Alcorcón, Comunidad de Madrid

No wave assigned

Pool 1
Complete
1st
dRaSchrodingre
Mario Sánchez, Spain
Bracket
2nd
k_juanan
Juanan Sánchez Miralles, Spain
Bracket
3rd
Cans0
Pepe Garcia, Spain
Bracket
4th
Wesley
Ismael Ferreira, Spain
Bracket
5th
dRasans [D]
Héctor A., Spain
Pool 2
Complete
1st
Sentinela
Daniel Guzman, Spain
Bracket
2nd
ENMAShanks
Joan N., Spain
Bracket
3rd
Otto
Juan Nevado
Bracket
4th
MADFGCCarter DDT
David Diaz, Spain
Bracket
5th
VORTEXCommaD
Santiago M., Spain
Pool 3
Complete
1st
Ardul
Alfonso Gutierrez, Spain
Bracket
2nd
SUYGSpace Michael
Space Michael, Spain
Bracket
3rd
VORTEXRavemitsu
Elar Elar, Peru
Bracket
4th
Jorge Highwind
Jorge Casals, Spain
Bracket
5th
Yorps
Jorge López
Pool 4
Complete
1st
DarayaImmersin
immer cruz, Spain
Bracket
2nd
DarayaLain
Cristian Segura, Spain
Bracket
3rd
Jester
Miguel Vilchez, Spain
Bracket
4th
TZNikko
Bracket
5th
andres99
Andrés Guerra García
Pool 5
Complete
1st
UYUFergus
Fergus Mc Gee, Ireland
Bracket
2nd
OverloadXocoHard
gerhard XocoHard
Bracket
3rd
ZeLL
Gabriel Raya
Bracket
4th
Joker
Jose Angel Sanchez, Spain
Bracket
5th
Ginga
Adrian Duque
6th
Schlamm
Marius Heise, Spain
Pool 6
Complete
1st
Energizer
Ener Comes, Venezuela
Bracket
2nd
FTWJFSL
João Lopes, Portugal
Bracket
3rd
VORTEXBhoodaman
Toño Cifuentes, Spain
Bracket
4th
SUYGChaos
Oscar Arroyo, Spain
Bracket
5th
syzok
6th
Ezliza
7th
Chidori
Javier Alegre Santin, Spain
Pool 7
Complete
1st
Daraya | Tibetano
Jonathan medina carrasco, Spain
Bracket
2nd
kta
Axel Urios de Baldomero, Spain
Bracket
3rd
SUYGParry Mason
Marco B, Spain
Bracket
4th
Sefo
Jose Francisco Crespo Fernandez
Bracket
5th
VORTEXArcher
Cristian Rodenas
6th
R. A.rudahjim
Ruben Henao Jimenez, Spain
Pool 8
Complete
1st
NEPAkuiper
Jose Maria Mate Moreno, Spain
Bracket
2nd
DarayaLilfury
Daniel Sergio Corke Salmerón
Bracket
3rd
DARAYASquishyBanana
Jordi Domenech, Spain
Bracket
4th
TEAM 23 | harada_SHIT
Jorge Valle
Bracket
5th
MADFGCKhivan
Roberto Muñoz Barrero, Spain
6th
Reskar
Alberto Collazo Dominguez, Spain
Bracket
Complete
1st
UYUFergus
Fergus Mc Gee, Ireland
2nd
NEPAkuiper
Jose Maria Mate Moreno, Spain
3rd
OverloadXocoHard
gerhard XocoHard
4th
dRaSchrodingre
Mario Sánchez, Spain
5th
Daraya | Tibetano
Jonathan medina carrasco, Spain
5th
DARAYASquishyBanana
Jordi Domenech, Spain
7th
DarayaImmersin
immer cruz, Spain
7th
ZeLL
Gabriel Raya
9th
Ardul
Alfonso Gutierrez, Spain
9th
Energizer
Ener Comes, Venezuela
9th
FTWJFSL
João Lopes, Portugal
9th
k_juanan
Juanan Sánchez Miralles, Spain
13th
kta
Axel Urios de Baldomero, Spain
13th
SUYGSpace Michael
Space Michael, Spain
13th
ENMAShanks
Joan N., Spain
13th
Cans0
Pepe Garcia, Spain
17th
Sentinela
Daniel Guzman, Spain
17th
DarayaLilfury
Daniel Sergio Corke Salmerón
17th
DarayaLain
Cristian Segura, Spain
17th
Otto
Juan Nevado
17th
VORTEXRavemitsu
Elar Elar, Peru
17th
Jester
Miguel Vilchez, Spain
17th
VORTEXBhoodaman
Toño Cifuentes, Spain
17th
SUYGParry Mason
Marco B, Spain
25th
TEAM 23 | harada_SHIT
Jorge Valle
25th
Sefo
Jose Francisco Crespo Fernandez
25th
SUYGChaos
Oscar Arroyo, Spain
25th
Joker
Jose Angel Sanchez, Spain
25th
TZNikko
25th
Jorge Highwind
Jorge Casals, Spain
25th
MADFGCCarter DDT
David Diaz, Spain
25th
Wesley
Ismael Ferreira, Spain

Displaying 1-9 of 9