Login·Register
StrongStyle European Qualifier
Tournament
StrongStyle European Qualifier
January 13th, 2018London, England

Wave A1/13/18 12:15 PM GMT

Pool A1
Complete
1st
District GBONUS JIN
Nikolay Peychinov, United Kingdom
Top 16
2nd
Dinosaur
Phil Mackenzie
Top 16
3rd
BlueMajesty
Timothy Wightman
4th
CKTNeedsMoarCoffee
Oliver Kucyj, United Kingdom
5th
Blood Pharaoh
Ali Raza, United Kingdom
6th
Carlo
Carlo Mattu, United Kingdom
7th
GuileKuzma
Sam Kerr, United Kingdom
8th
W3DDivineTricks
Lewis Reid, United Kingdom
9th
The_iKhan
Shehbaz Khan, United Kingdom
10th
DXThe Heartbreak Kid
Danesh Madarbakus, United Kingdom
11th
Phantom Lord
Lemarl Holborough, United Kingdom
Pool A2
Complete
1st
RED
Tefy Rapelanoro, France
Top 16
2nd
Tekkenite
Usman Sarfraz, United Kingdom
Top 16
3rd
iWaR2
Ivar Myklebust, Norway
4th
Backturnedamouageking
trollis money, United Kingdom
5th
M a n j i n
Manjit Singh, United Kingdom
6th
ketae
a a, Finland
7th
JC
jack collett, United Kingdom
8th
Tiarnan
Tiarnan Rush, Ireland
9th
ELFTEMPHUiBIS
, United Kingdom
10th
mossmossmoss
, United Kingdom
Pool A3
Complete
1st
UYUFergus
Fergus Mc Gee, Ireland
Top 16
2nd
Max Quicksilver
Andrea Bocelli, Italy
Top 16
3rd
F-SecureTenshimitsu
Joanna Tórz, Poland
4th
200KJacket
Haziq Karim, Malaysia
5th
GuileFumaken
Jack carey, United Kingdom
6th
Mars Nordahl
Remi Iemy
7th
District-gStrider
Mustafa Alhatem, United Kingdom
8th
SOBstick
Joel McDonald, United Kingdom
9th
TwiF
Igor HAJJAR, Guadeloupe
10th
GrandBad
Yunis Osman, United Kingdom
Pool A4
Complete
1st
ARKHAMArkham Team
Arkham Team, Spain
Top 16
2nd
StarScream
eze Izundu, United Kingdom
Top 16
3rd
CKTTekkenthusiast
Jordan Cunningham, United Kingdom
4th
ElfRonicer
nicola cancellaro, Italy
5th
Mohan
Mohan Ghataurey, United Kingdom
6th
Giango
, Italy
7th
Keka
Sofian keka, France
8th
NGISabrewoif
Reece Dos-Santos, United Kingdom
9th
Crassus
Gregory H., United Kingdom
10th
ELFBakaSlayer
Caine Cridland, United Kingdom

Wave B1/13/18 3:30 PM GMT

Pool B1
Complete
1st
DS | ELFGosain
Hussain Shah, United Kingdom
Top 16
2nd
SNGBLACKBEARD
Adnan Zaman, Denmark
Top 16
3rd
BiirukenFraeon
Eric Hartin, Finland
4th
th3mysty
jack pannell, United Kingdom
5th
_DatGuyOvaDur
Jason Marrinan, Ireland
6th
ELFRobin
Leonita G., United Kingdom
7th
ELFBlazze
Chris Goumenis, United Kingdom
8th
SSEUGENE
Eugene Bus-Sam, United Kingdom
9th
Gwynblade
William Cormier, Ireland
10th
HardcoreYork
Nathan Hart, United Kingdom
Pool B2
Complete
1st
CRaZYSuper Akouma
Vincent Homan, France
Top 16
2nd
Jopelix
Joni Huovinen, Finland
Top 16
3rd
619soNa
Matti Sorvari, Finland
4th
SolidRose
Wayne Rose, United Kingdom
5th
Tekken lord
Sagarpal Landa, United Kingdom
6th
PNDStrykie
Richard Leard, United Kingdom
7th
Hench Man Hoey
Brian Hoey, Ireland
8th
NJTEternal Dragon
, United Kingdom
9th
ELFArsenegbenga
Olugbenga Bammodu, United Kingdom
10th
Blowfish
, Germany
Pool B3
Complete
1st
Haroun
Haroun Butt, United Kingdom
Top 16
2nd
Signor Farfalla
Jamie Farrell, Ireland
Top 16
3rd
NJTAbominable
Stu Kennedy, United Kingdom
4th
Jax00101
Jason O'Rourke, Ireland
5th
Demon
, United Kingdom
6th
ELF|Grimulus
Verne Grimm, United Kingdom
7th
Subsoniik
Daniel Spence, United Kingdom
8th
Selly Law
Sohail Sarfraz, United Kingdom
9th
PK Snapsnap
Matt Price, United Kingdom
10th
EnVyUsReal Menace
Gabriel Lawal, United Kingdom
Pool B4
Complete
1st
Roo Kang
Mario Tufinio, United Kingdom
Top 16
2nd
FalseGod_
Ryan Kukosama, United Kingdom
Top 16
3rd
CKTShirdel
Charles Middlemiss, United Kingdom
4th
EmrysK-Wiss
Kobi Scarlett, United Kingdom
5th
ELF[PunLife]
Lukasz Drozda, United Kingdom
6th
PEScharlie
Charlie Clarke, United Kingdom
7th
CKTNeilo
Neil Mc Allister
8th
ELFElbow
Arjun Shoghikaran, United Kingdom
9th
Satyrant
Titas Kibas, United Kingdom
10th
Gunni
guillaume schiltz, France

Displaying 1-8 of 8