Login·Register
Super Smash Con 2018
Tournament
Super Smash Con 2018
August 9th-12th 20184320 Chantilly Shopping Center, Chantilly, VA 20151, USA

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
Hack
David Spehar, MI
Division 2
Pool G302
2nd
ZombieThe Big D
Michael Dulberg, ON
3rd
K Rool
Joel Denning, UT
3rd
BlueBear
Kevin Groves
5th
BIKES!Dizzle
Steven K., VA
5th
ND#1lordtoko
Landis Hanson, WI
5th
DIJoeSSBJimmy Joe
Jimmy Joe McGurl, NY
5th
Dad
Brice Howard, OH
Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotline
Devon Viens, CT
2nd
Marbles
Eric Brumley, FL
3rd
Raychu
Ray Miller, NY
3rd
MasterHandJob
Luke Chopper, MD
5th
DFX
Steve Pisano, NV
5th
LGBTB33F
David Avila, IN
5th
Madrush
Rafael Oceguera, CO
5th
JP workaholicTake
, Japan

Wave HI8/11/18 1:00 PM EDT

Bracket
Complete
1st
PGSuPeRbOoMfAn
Dan Hoyt, ON
2nd
Alvin
Alvin Leon Haro, Peru
3rd
Isai
Joel Isai Alvarado, CA
4th
Shizuku
SHIZUKU SHIZUKU, Japan
5th
Zero
Mateen Emad, TX
5th
Wangera
Wan gera, Japan
7th
tacos
Eduardo Tovar, TX
7th
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
9th
Sleepy Fox
Abacus Zilch, MD
9th
sekirei
sekirei sekirei
9th
I am AlcoholPrince
, Japan
9th
KeroKeroppi
FlipDog Rosevélt, NY
13th
RGJaimeHR
Jaime Hernández Rodríguez, Mexico
13th
GODSRevan
Thomas Dykes, ON
13th
hydra
Alexander Deeb, United States
13th
Shalaka
Juan Amézquita, Chile
17th
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
17th
Clubbadubba
Jeffrey Ryan Clubb, VA
17th
LIGMAfidelcastro22
, PA
17th
Nackle
Matt Hamzeh, TX
17th
Silver Spoon
Silver Spoon, Japan
17th
A$
Aaron Rogers, VA
17th
Lowww
Kevin Batista, NJ
17th
Fireblaster
Javier Romero, CT

Wave H8/11/18 12:00 PM EDT

Pool H301
Complete
1st
PGSuPeRbOoMfAn
Dan Hoyt, ON
Top 24
2nd
FCK SPKJosh Brody
Josh Brody, MD
Top 24
3rd
Nackle
Matt Hamzeh, TX
Top 24
4th
Janco
Justin Cahoon, ON
5th
Jose
José Quispe, Peru
6th
ENKKOYobolight
Robert O., VA
Pool H302
Complete
1st
Alvin
Alvin Leon Haro, Peru
Top 24
2nd
Clubbadubba
Jeffrey Ryan Clubb, VA
Top 24
3rd
Silver Spoon
Silver Spoon, Japan
Top 24
4th
Paco
Jordan Valdez, CA
5th
Qapples
scotty armand
6th
Loto
Steven Rodriguez, FL
Pool H303
Complete
1st
tacos
Eduardo Tovar, TX
Top 24
2nd
Wangera
Wan gera, Japan
Top 24
3rd
hydra
Alexander Deeb, United States
Top 24
4th
blondekid
5th
FN DishesSpongy
Jesse N., CT
6th
tR3gUmbra
Chase Womble, VA
Pool H304
Complete
1st
Wizzrobe
justin hallett, FL
Top 24
2nd
Shizuku
SHIZUKU SHIZUKU, Japan
Top 24
3rd
LIGMAfidelcastro22
, PA
Top 24
4th
HeirJam
Jamie Jahanpour, United Kingdom
5th
Shihman
Andy Shih, CA
6th
MSDKort
Tomas Keselik, Brazil
Pool H305
Complete
1st
RGJaimeHR
Jaime Hernández Rodríguez, Mexico
Top 24
2nd
GODSRevan
Thomas Dykes, ON
Top 24
3rd
Lowww
Kevin Batista, NJ
Top 24
4th
Hotline
Devon Viens, CT
5th
Gunnermaniac
Kyle Runnels, LA
6th
GODS /TR3Gsextc
sextc iXi, ON
Pool H306
Complete
1st
Sleepy Fox
Abacus Zilch, MD
Top 24
2nd
KeroKeroppi
FlipDog Rosevélt, NY
Top 24
3rd
Fireblaster
Javier Romero, CT
Top 24
4th
LIGMAKD3
Kyle DiFrank, PA
5th
Sheers
Ryan Gordon, FL
6th
H6LHorbie
Hank S., NY
Pool H307
Complete
1st
Zero
Mateen Emad, TX
Top 24
2nd
I am AlcoholPrince
, Japan
Top 24
3rd
Shalaka
Juan Amézquita, Chile
Top 24
4th
EG
Alex Elden, MI
5th
Dishier Wand
David Ramos, TX
6th
Wolf
, NY
Pool H308
Complete
1st
sekirei
sekirei sekirei
Top 24
2nd
Isai
Joel Isai Alvarado, CA
Top 24
3rd
A$
Aaron Rogers, VA
Top 24
4th
TLOCCTG
Dillon Grandy, TX
5th
BASThe Dark Gentleman
Max Buckler
6th
EZKiller
E Z, United States

Wave G8/11/18 10:00 AM EDT

Pool G301
Complete
1st
RGJaimeHR
Jaime Hernández Rodríguez, Mexico
Division 1
Pool H305
2nd
Nackle
Matt Hamzeh, TX
Division 1
Pool H301
3rd
Sheers
Ryan Gordon, FL
Division 1
Pool H306
4th
Paco
Jordan Valdez, CA
Division 1
Pool H302
5th
Raychu
Ray Miller, NY
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
Rocket
Ryan Brod, MI
7th
Paddywagon
8th
YAK_ON_MYWhiteJesus
Michael Cavaluzzi, United States
Pool G302
Complete
1st
EG
Alex Elden, MI
Division 1
Pool H307
2nd
A$
Aaron Rogers, VA
Division 1
Pool H308
3rd
H6LHorbie
Hank S., NY
Division 1
Pool H306
4th
Shihman
Andy Shih, CA
Division 1
Pool H304
5th
Hotline
Devon Viens, CT
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
tr3gMario Revuelta
, Nigeria
7th
Hack
David Spehar, MI
8th
Olikus
Pål Gundersen, Norway
Pool G303
Complete
1st
Lowww
Kevin Batista, NJ
Division 1
Pool H305
2nd
Qapples
scotty armand
Division 1
Pool H302
3rd
Dishier Wand
David Ramos, TX
Division 1
Pool H307
4th
tR3gUmbra
Chase Womble, VA
Division 1
Pool H303
5th
JP workaholicTake
, Japan
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
BDSMShears
David Shears, MD
7th
TSWJAMJAR
Jamie Jacobs, PA
8th
hipstur
badger badger, NV
Pool G304
Complete
1st
Janco
Justin Cahoon, ON
Division 1
Pool H301
2nd
FN DishesSpongy
Jesse N., CT
Division 1
Pool H303
3rd
Clubbadubba
Jeffrey Ryan Clubb, VA
Division 1
Pool H302
4th
Gunnermaniac
Kyle Runnels, LA
Division 1
Pool H305
5th
MasterHandJob
Luke Chopper, MD
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
PRESTIGE64JOKER
Matthew Gamelo, ON
7th
Infinite OCThe Protagonist
Dane Howard, MD
8th
Stranded
Speziale, Thomas, New York
Pool G305
Complete
1st
Loto
Steven Rodriguez, FL
Division 1
Pool H302
2nd
Shizuku
SHIZUKU SHIZUKU, Japan
Division 1
Pool H304
3rd
blondekid
Division 1
Pool H303
4th
Jose
José Quispe, Peru
Division 1
Pool H301
5th
DFX
Steve Pisano, NV
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
The Yid
Nick Yidiaris, MA
7th
Razz
Nick Pascarella, PA
8th
Sedda
Hernan A Sedda, NC
Pool G306
Complete
1st
hydra
Alexander Deeb, United States
Division 1
Pool H303
2nd
GODS /TR3Gsextc
sextc iXi, ON
Division 1
Pool H305
3rd
BASThe Dark Gentleman
Max Buckler
Division 1
Pool H308
4th
Fireblaster
Javier Romero, CT
Division 1
Pool H306
5th
Marbles
Eric Brumley, FL
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
GODSPreston
Preston Kwan, ON
7th
YAK_ON_MYWaxy:Joe
Damian Cavaluzzi, NY
8th
SHREDGAR
Edgar Vargas, WA
Pool G307
Complete
1st
LIGMAfidelcastro22
, PA
Division 1
Pool H304
2nd
Shalaka
Juan Amézquita, Chile
Division 1
Pool H307
3rd
ENKKOYobolight
Robert O., VA
Division 1
Pool H301
4th
EZKiller
E Z, United States
Division 1
Pool H308
5th
LGBTB33F
David Avila, IN
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
BxAFil
Mark Ronan III, FL
7th
Maps
Cam Anderson, IL
8th
SxRdVelocity Jones
Sam Macedonia, MI
Pool G308
Complete
1st
LIGMAKD3
Kyle DiFrank, PA
Division 1
Pool H306
2nd
TLOCCTG
Dillon Grandy, TX
Division 1
Pool H308
3rd
HeirJam
Jamie Jahanpour, United Kingdom
Division 1
Pool H304
4th
Wolf
, NY
Division 1
Pool H307
5th
Madrush
Rafael Oceguera, CO
Division 2 Wildcard
6th
Mando
Jacob Mannenbach, WI
7th
Justin
8th
Komotonoto
Fernando Venegas, IL

Wave E8/10/18 6:00 PM EDT

Pool E301
Complete
1st
Hotline
Devon Viens, CT
Division 2
Pool G302
2nd
Dishier Wand
David Ramos, TX
Division 2
Pool G303
3rd
Gunnermaniac
Kyle Runnels, LA
Division 2
Pool G304
4th
Paddywagon
Division 2
Pool G301
5th
Dad
Brice Howard, OH
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
Bird Up!AJBCDEFG
AJ B., VA
7th
KLGNyx
Felipe Montero, Chile
8th
LISubtle
Zach Ripple, NY

Displaying 1-20 of 55