Login·Register
Super Smash Con 2018
Tournament
Super Smash Con 2018
August 9th-12th 2018VA, US

Wave E8/10/18 6:00 PM EDT

Pool E301
Complete
1st
Hotline
Devon Viens, CT
Division 2
Pool G302
2nd
Dishier Wand
David Ramos, TX
Division 2
Pool G303
3rd
Gunnermaniac
Kyle Runnels, LA
Division 2
Pool G304
4th
Paddywagon
Division 2
Pool G301
5th
Dad
Brice Howard, OH
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
Bird Up!AJBCDEFG
AJ B., VA
7th
KLGNyx
Felipe Montero, Chile
8th
LISubtle
Zach Ripple, NY
Pool E302
Complete
1st
Shihman
Andy Shih, CA
Division 2
Pool G302
2nd
YAK_ON_MYWhiteJesus
Michael Cavaluzzi, United States
Division 2
Pool G301
3rd
TSWJAMJAR
Jamie Jacobs, PA
Division 2
Pool G303
4th
Sedda
Hernan A Sedda, NC
Division 2
Pool G305
5th
K Rool
Joel Denning, UT
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
ND64Professor_wizard
Jeremy Davis, IN
7th
Dankey Kang
Kareem Shehab, WA
8th
Moonshoes
Michael Paddy, MD
Pool E303
Complete
1st
Paco
Jordan Valdez, CA
Division 2
Pool G301
2nd
A$
Aaron Rogers, VA
Division 2
Pool G302
3rd
Infinite OCThe Protagonist
Dane Howard, MD
Division 2
Pool G304
4th
Fil
Mark Ronan III, FL
Division 2
Pool G307
5th
BlueBear
Kevin Groves
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
ND64Maniac379
Jay Choudhary, IN
7th
PapaSquat
Taylor Tupy, NY
8th
Fck Vwls
Neil Mahadeo, ON
Pool E304
Complete
1st
tR3gUmbra
Chase Womble, VA
Division 2
Pool G303
2nd
Razz
Nick Pascarella, PA
Division 2
Pool G305
3rd
Rocket
Ryan Brod, MI
Division 2
Pool G301
4th
Zorro253
Edgar Vargas, WA
Division 2
Pool G306
5th
DIJoeSSBJimmy Joe
Jimmy Joe McGurl, NY
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
ReefyBeefy
Shereef Shehab, GA
7th
Cool Lime
Diego Wheat, VA
8th
CMac
Christian McCurdy, NC
Pool E305
Complete
1st
FN DishesSpongy
Jesse N., CT
Division 2
Pool G304
2nd
GODS /TR3Gsextc
sextc iXi, ON
Division 2
Pool G306
3rd
SxRdVelocity Jones
Sam Macedonia, MI
Division 2
Pool G307
4th
Mando
Jacob Mannenbach, WI
Division 2
Pool G308
5th
BIKES!Dizzle
Steven K., VA
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
5
Josh Chopper
7th
Craigpwners
Joey Craig, WI
8th
Tallboi
Andrew Plaisance, NC
Pool E306
Complete
1st
blondekid
Division 2
Pool G305
2nd
Maps
Cam Anderson, IL
Division 2
Pool G307
3rd
Justin
Division 2
Pool G308
4th
PRESTIGE64JOKER
Matthew Gamelo, ON
Division 2
Pool G304
5th
ND#1lordtoko
Landis Hanson, WI
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
Hoofy
Eric Hoofnagle, NY
7th
Rusty
Brandon Yoshi Myers, VA
8th
iXiQ!
Nick G, PA
Pool E307
Complete
1st
BASThe Dark Gentleman
Max Buckler
Division 2
Pool G306
2nd
Komotonoto
Fernando Venegas, IL
Division 2
Pool G308
3rd
The Yid
Nick Yidiaris, MA
Division 2
Pool G305
4th
hipstur
badger badger, NV
Division 2
Pool G303
5th
Hack
David Spehar, MI
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
FreePizza
Will Pessemier, WA
7th
CEnnis91
Chris Ennis, United States
8th
Lucky_Hamburger
Gabriel Chichka, United States
Pool E308
Complete
1st
EZKiller
E Z, United States
Division 2
Pool G307
2nd
Wolf
, NY
Division 2
Pool G308
3rd
Olikus
Pål Gundersen, Norway
Division 2
Pool G302
4th
YAK_ON_MYWaxy:Joe
Damian Cavaluzzi, NY
Division 2
Pool G306
5th
ZombieThe Big D
Michael Dulberg, ON
Division 3 Wildcard
6th
BC|TLMiniohh!
Nicholas Minio, PA
7th
Diveo
Max Rosenzweig, NY
8th
sadnessOcelot
Jonatan Frosth, FL

Displaying 1-8 of 8