Login·Register
TGU 2018
Tournament
TGU 2018
March 24th-25th 2018Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, TH

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
VS.AMG | FVBook
Nopparut Hempamorn, Thailand
2nd
ROX DragonsKnee
JAE MIN BAE, South Korea
3rd
UYU |JeonDDing
Sanghyeon Jeon, South Korea
4th
FursanLowHigh
sun woong youn, South Korea
5th
kkokkoma
mu jung kim, South Korea
5th
Loveneet
Loveneet Dogra, India
7th
UYU |qudans
Byeong Mun Son, South Korea
7th
VS.AMG | FVMeat
Muhammad Adriyansyah Jusuf, Indonesia

Wave E3/24/18 7:00 PM ICT

Bracket
Complete
5th
ROX DragonsKnee
JAE MIN BAE, South Korea
TK7 Top 8
5th
UYU |JeonDDing
Sanghyeon Jeon, South Korea
TK7 Top 8
5th
kkokkoma
mu jung kim, South Korea
TK7 Top 8
5th
VS.AMG | FVBook
Nopparut Hempamorn, Thailand
TK7 Top 8
7th
Loveneet
Loveneet Dogra, India
TK7 Top 8
7th
UYU |qudans
Byeong Mun Son, South Korea
TK7 Top 8
7th
VS.AMG | FVMeat
Muhammad Adriyansyah Jusuf, Indonesia
TK7 Top 8
7th
FursanLowHigh
sun woong youn, South Korea
TK7 Top 8
9th
EQNXDimeback
JIMYUNG JEON, South Korea
9th
ROX DragonsCHANEL
9th
ReaperRabbit182
Peerawatr Wondhongnidhi, Thailand
9th
Uncle Ben
Puwis Jitthamwong, Thailand
13th
Juiestorm
jeerapong mongkolsombutsiri
13th
Samran CNXShin Akuma
rachawin Tanasoontorngoon, Thailand
13th
miniball
Chiraphatra Chirayunon, Thailand
13th
Non-nY
Arnon Pawalee, Thailand

Wave A3/24/18 11:00 AM ICT

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
Loveneet
Loveneet Dogra, India
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
Non-nY
Arnon Pawalee, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
FCTHFoRTuNeR
Chanat Srichanwanpen, Thailand
4th
TalonHotDog29
Man Ho Yeh, Hong Kong
5th
MaxCybers
Supatchai Jakaratanopas, Thailand
5th
AngryCheese
Rachata Chinajariyawong, Thailand
7th
DQ (Seed)
7th
FCTHToonSoSad
Chaiwat Kridrungroj, Thailand
9th
OblivionJA
Pawat Ruangkriengsin
9th
Suppie
Suppie Dada, Thailand
Pool A2
Complete
2nd
ROX DragonsKnee
JAE MIN BAE, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
Uncle Ben
Puwis Jitthamwong, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
CTSHachiBachi
Vorachart Sakkasemkrit, Thailand
4th
earth
Pongsthorn Vinichbutr
5th
ShadowHana
FAN WEI, China
5th
VS.AMG |FV FATE
Abdul Rahim, Malaysia
7th
BangkapiHwoarang
Juho G, Thailand
7th
Fatal
Norrachai Anansakdakul
9th
LhoiHenry
Aroon Siriwattaraton, Thailand
9th
JustV
Pisuit Chanprakone

Wave B3/24/18 1:00 PM ICT

Pool B1
Complete
2nd
UYU |JeonDDing
Sanghyeon Jeon, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
miniball
Chiraphatra Chirayunon, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
JohnFreeman
Nopakorn Thiwasumrit, Thailand
4th
JOKERSPITE
Jassavut Pongprot, Thailand
5th
Praj
Prajna Tanuwijaya, Indonesia
5th
jiyuna
WORLD CHAMP, Japan
7th
MaDDoX
Tri Trisununt, Thailand
7th
red
Soravit Vivathananusorn
9th
MEGAPorsche
Panthachanok Niamsiri
9th
mygoddood
chanachai mongkolboonluelert
Pool B2
Complete
2nd
UYU |qudans
Byeong Mun Son, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
Samran CNXShin Akuma
rachawin Tanasoontorngoon, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
art003jdai
Kalanyu Keskaew, Thailand
4th
HiLander
Surapol Cholchalatarn, Thailand
5th
Snorlax
Claude Morales, Philippines
5th
GhostSand
Krit Thanarak
7th
Villain48
Saranyu Arayasamphan, Thailand
7th
THO
Chanabodee Boonrat
9th
J-Mike
Jean-Michael Pamphile, France
9th
Sqruay-Aey!!!
VASIRA SANDHANAKORN

Wave C3/24/18 3:00 PM ICT

Pool C1
Complete
2nd
kkokkoma
mu jung kim, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
ReaperRabbit182
Peerawatr Wondhongnidhi, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
ArtEZ
Rassait Mongkolcharatchai
4th
LegionMawts
Martin Conrad Veerayah, Philippines
5th
Jadey
Patcharapon Mongkonsiriswad
5th
WB13
Teerapat Maleewong
7th
KURISU
Chris Ho, VIC
7th
HYZENBERK
, Thailand
9th
leko
Ritthawat Yapmaneboriboon, Thailand
9th
RamByZ
Ramby Rambyz
Pool C2
Complete
2nd
ROX DragonsCHANEL
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
VS.AMG | FVMeat
Muhammad Adriyansyah Jusuf, Indonesia
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
CHERPRANG 4 LYF
KANCH KRUASUWAN
4th
TK_isada
Isada soontornthurasuk, Thailand
5th
DJ Def-P
Phillip Nguyen, VIC
5th
PorPorPor
visith jensirakaewpanya
7th
HO
Pradarp Siriacha, Thailand
7th
OverDose
Saranyu Arayasamphan
9th
TauntJetMasterTauntJetMaster
Thanatron Klinhom, Thailand
9th
Horenzo
Apisith Chockboontawee, Thailand

Wave D3/24/18 5:00 PM ICT

Pool D1
Complete
2nd
FursanLowHigh
sun woong youn, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
Juiestorm
jeerapong mongkolsombutsiri
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
CAG RB TANUKANA
Kana Tani, Japan
4th
Kom
Atikom Dechjing, Thailand
5th
LFBe158
Takrit Tuntiteeraboon
5th
DZdog
Waroot Naknagred, Thailand
7th
TOXIN
suparat klubprasit, Thailand
7th
Khrys
Kampol Boonsiriseth, Thailand
9th
ShadowBeibei
Yang Bei, China
9th
MXG
Noppon Mongkonnimit, Thailand
Pool D2
Complete
2nd
VS.AMG | FVBook
Nopparut Hempamorn, Thailand
TK7 Top 16 to 8
2nd
EQNXDimeback
JIMYUNG JEON, South Korea
TK7 Top 16 to 8
3rd
Hot Summer
Songkran Chirayunon, Thailand
4th
Alan Not
Narat Pruengkan
5th
Vince
Vincent Lim, Australia
5th
ArtRaven
Art Raven, Thailand
7th
PeetSS
Sathaporn Sri-im, Thailand
7th
CHEE
chee chee, Thailand
9th
tordar69
Thienprapath Leelabanyong, Thailand
9th
Ongsama
Wanchat Unkananuwat

Displaying 1-10 of 10