Login·Register
The Weakly (Fridays) Thumbnail
Tournament
The Weakly (Fridays)
01/12/2018 - 12/28/2018Omaha, NE
Registration closes 12/29/18

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
2nd
Linkoln
Benjamin Thebault, France
3rd
Kwaz
Joe Kwasnieski, NE
4th
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
5th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
5th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
7th
Contrary
Gabriel Gauthier, United States
7th
LTLQ.E.D.
Jacob Gruber, NE
9th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
9th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
9th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
9th
NoGa
Kobe A, NE
13th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
13th
Glorious
Sean Tate, NE
13th
KDB
Ken Beranek, NE
13th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
17th
Ripple
Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
2nd
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
3rd
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
4th
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
5th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
5th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
7th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
7th
Jukitsu
Chris M., NE
9th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
9th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
9th
FishGod
Xander Cox, NE
9th
LTLQ.E.D.
Jacob Gruber, NE
13th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
13th
HLKeeJay
Enrique Garay, NE
13th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
13th
Riz
17th
Coda
Erik Perales
Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
2nd
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
3rd
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
4th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
5th
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
5th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
7th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
7th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
9th
Zeraph
Sam Neill, NE
9th
PNISAH
Isaiah Bourland, NE
9th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
9th
NoGa
Kobe A, NE
13th
PGTreble
Aaron Rodden, CA
13th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
13th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
2nd
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
3rd
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
4th
SKITTLES!!
Tanner Jordan, NE
5th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
5th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
7th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
7th
LTLQ.E.D.
Jacob Gruber, NE
9th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
9th
Jukitsu
Chris M., NE
9th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
9th
Dr. Buck
13th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
13th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
13th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
13th
DrGoth
17th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
17th
HLKeeJay
Enrique Garay, NE
17th
Kulprit
17th
Pika
Brogan O'Keefe, NE
17th
HLCrowmatose
Marcus Krogh, NE
17th
NAMFI
Chris Jones, NE
17th
NoGa
Kobe A, NE
17th
ZXS
Bracket
Complete
1st
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
2nd
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
3rd
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
4th
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
5th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
5th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
7th
Jukitsu
Chris M., NE
7th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
9th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
9th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
9th
hectic
Hector Munoz, IL
9th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
13th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
13th
Shin
Christopher Hicks, NE
Bracket
Complete
1st
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
2nd
SKITTLES!!
Tanner Jordan, NE
3rd
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
4th
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
5th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
5th
Res
Alexander McAtee, United States
7th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
7th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
9th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
9th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
9th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
9th
Sabre
Israel Hernandez
13th
Tyks
Marty Tyksinski
13th
FroBro
Taylor Sorenson, NE
13th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
13th
Altoid
Josh Meehan, NE
17th
Beedle
Alex Bedel
17th
Rev
Chance Cox, NE
Bracket
Complete
1st
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
2nd
HLAshura
sean maw, United States
3rd
bort
Eddie felix, NE
4th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
5th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
5th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
7th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
7th
Res
Alexander McAtee, United States
9th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
9th
Hunter
Hunter Nance, NE
9th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
9th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
13th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
13th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
13th
Shin
Christopher Hicks, NE
13th
Tyks
Marty Tyksinski
17th
ButtonMasher
Abel Perez
17th
SleepyFlcn
Caden Miller
17th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
17th
Sweets
Greg Sweetland
Bracket
Complete
1st
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
2nd
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
3rd
Obsidian
Hunter Svajgl, NE
4th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
5th
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
5th
HLLinkoln
Brett Guthrie, NE
7th
Contrary
Gabriel Gauthier, United States
7th
Gamegenie222
Nathaniel Taylor, NE
9th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
9th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
9th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
9th
Hunter
Hunter Nance, NE
13th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
13th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
13th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
13th
Ventri
Aaron Bauer, NE
17th
Pineapple
Evan S., United States
17th
Tyks
Marty Tyksinski
17th
Sweets
Greg Sweetland
Bracket
Complete
1st
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
2nd
Kwaz
Joe Kwasnieski, NE
3rd
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
4th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
5th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
5th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
7th
HLLinkoln
Brett Guthrie, NE
7th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
9th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
9th
chumble
Cole Humble, KS
9th
Callmehusker
Ben Kracher, NE
9th
Jukitsu
Chris M., NE
13th
bort
Eddie felix, NE
13th
LTLQ.E.D.
Jacob Gruber, NE
13th
Treble
Aaron Edwards, NE
13th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
17th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
17th
Altoid
Josh Meehan, NE
17th
Contrary
Gabriel Gauthier, United States
17th
Namfi
Chris Jones
17th
Stone
Aiden Stonebraker
Bracket
Complete
1st
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
2nd
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
3rd
Zen
Zain Sadiq, NE
4th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
5th
HLDanBob
Daniel Alatriste, NE
5th
LTLQ.E.D.
Jacob Gruber, NE
7th
AIRLess
Salomon Cemaj
7th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
9th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
9th
Altoid
Josh Meehan, NE
9th
HLKeeJay
Enrique Garay, NE
9th
Coda
Erik Perales
Bracket
Complete
1st
Skillager
Cody Jordan, NE
2nd
NANev
Nevin Aljaddou, NE
3rd
Hotdogknight!
Bryan Sandoval, NE
4th
Zen
Zain Sadiq, NE
5th
BlooD
Jacob Bowen, NE
5th
Qazzy
RJ Waldmann, NE
7th
NAN
Noor Qaqish, NE
7th
NACensored
Alexander Minor, NE
9th
Stone
Aiden Stonebraker
9th
Bubby
Adam D., NE
9th
OchosLocos
John Drumm, NE
9th
NAOscar
Oscar Delgado, NE
13th
Coda
Erik Perales

Displaying 1-11 of 11