Login·Register
Umebura 30
Tournament
Umebura 30
November 17th-18th 2017Tōkyō-to, JP
Wii U Singles
Complete
128 Entrants

Winners Round 1

Top 128

KEN
2
SHIG Aiba
0
A
ニコリン/Nikorin
2
ヤギのお兄さん/Yaginoonisan
1
B
Ke-ya
2
ずーみん/Zu-min
0
C
Lea
2
takoman
0
D
huto
2
ざくろ/Zakuro
0
E
イワ/Iwa
0
Daiki
2
F
Brood
2
れおぱれす/Leopalace
1
G
ばんくー
2
かっぱまき/KaPMk
1
H
Eim
きな粉/Kinako
I
あこ/Aco
1
kept
2
J
Es
2
オムナオト/Omnaoto
0
K
やみなべ/Yaminabe
1
Hanpen
2
L
Rain
0
ぱすたぁ/PASTER
2
M
抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
2
はる/Haru
1
N
Kisha
2
ラッセル/Rassel
0
O
きよすく/Kiosk
2
sanpe
0
P
Kirihara
2
はるヨシ/Haruyoshi
0
Q
へろー/Helo-
2
uryu
1
R
shky
2
おしお/Oshio
0
S
Suinoko
2
ヌマ/Numa
0
T
Earth
2
シキ/Shiki
0
U
ホビット/Hobbit
1
TKM
2
V
Kuro
2
園風/Sonokaze
0
W
Songn
2
一ノ瀬/Ichinose
0
X
DNG Nietono
2
あかぶち/Akabuchi
0
Y
キール/Keer
1
マサロトム/Masarotom
2
Z
Nyanko
2
るなるな/LunaLuna
0
AA
すけこっこ/Sukekokko
2
ズヤ/Zuya
0
AB
T
2
信者/Shinjya
1
AC
キスケ/Kisuke
2
ヤンセン/Yansen
0
AD
. Some
2
ななかまど/Nanakamado
0
AE
ProtoBanham
2
gain
1
AF
Abadango
2
Zon
0
AG
MK|Mona
0
きんてろ/Kintero
2
AH
Paseriman
2
ニャハ/Nyaha
0
AI
Dainosuke
1
ズズバ/Zuzuba
2
AJ
takera
2
リト/Rito
1
AK
ひられば7/Hirareba7
2
むねキン/Munekin
1
AL
Shu
2
たいほう/Taihou
0
AM
RYO
1
みやした/Miyashita
2
AN
CND Raito
2
ダイコン/Daikon
0
AO
たいがー/Tiger
2
Ryogi
0
AP
Mao
2
たらこ/Tarako
1
AQ
たむしか/Tamushika
1
ザクレイ/Zakurei
2
AR
Shogun
2
Sion
0
AS
LightningIgarashi
0
ラッツ/Rattsu
2
AT
Umeki
2
とっしー/Tosshi
1
AU
Lickey★
2
れなちゃん/Renachan
0
AV
Choco
2
Haruki
0
AW
たらことり/Tarakotori
2
ハレ/Hare
1
AX
Jill
2
ロボよわ/Robyowa
0
AY
taranito
2
はとぽっぽ/Hatopoppo
0
AZ
Pichi
2
M&A
0
BA
Teppei
2
きさ/Kisa
0
BB
Yuzu
2
Moori
1
BC
クロイツ/Kuroitsu
2
・・・はい/...Yes
1
BD
DNG Kameme
2
かいr/Kair
0
BE
すぱ/Supa
1
el
2
BF
FILIP
2
Satau
1
BG
らっち~/Racchi~
1
m&m
2
BH
Tsu
2
P-@jigglypuff
0
BI
やから/Yakara
2
こんぱくと/Compact
0
BJ
Gackt
2
Lead
0
BK
NeiN
2
シャンライ/Shanrai
1
BL

Winners Round 2

Top 96

KEN
2
ニコリン/Nikorin
0
BM
Ke-ya
0
Lea
2
BN
huto
2
Daiki
1
BO
Brood
2
ばんくー
0
BP
Eim
2
kept
0
BQ
Es
2
Hanpen
0
BR
ぱすたぁ/PASTER
1
抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
2
BS
Kisha
2
きよすく/Kiosk
0
BT
Kirihara
2
へろー/Helo-
0
BU
shky
2
Suinoko
0
BV
Earth
2
TKM
1
BW
Kuro
2
Songn
0
BX
DNG Nietono
2
マサロトム/Masarotom
0
BY
Nyanko
2
すけこっこ/Sukekokko
0
BZ
T
2
キスケ/Kisuke
0
CA
. Some
0
ProtoBanham
2
CB
Abadango
2
きんてろ/Kintero
0
CC
Paseriman
2
ズズバ/Zuzuba
0
CD
takera
2
ひられば7/Hirareba7
0
CE
Shu
2
みやした/Miyashita
0
CF
CND Raito
2
たいがー/Tiger
0
CG
Mao
ザクレイ/Zakurei
CH
Shogun
1
ラッツ/Rattsu
2
CI
Umeki
1
Lickey★
2
CJ
Choco
2
たらことり/Tarakotori
1
CK
Jill
2
taranito
0
CL
Pichi
2
Teppei
1
CM
Yuzu
2
クロイツ/Kuroitsu
0
CN
DNG Kameme
2
el
0
CO
FILIP
2
m&m
0
CP
Tsu
0
やから/Yakara
2
CQ
Gackt
2
NeiN
0
CR

Winners Round 3

Top 48

KEN
0
Lea
2
CS
huto
2
Brood
0
CT
Eim
2
Es
0
CU
抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
2
Kisha
1
CV
Kirihara
2
shky
0
CW
Earth
2
Kuro
1
CX
DNG Nietono
2
Nyanko
1
CY
T
0
ProtoBanham
2
CZ
Abadango
2
Paseriman
0
DA
takera
2
Shu
0
DB
CND Raito
1
Mao
2
DC
ラッツ/Rattsu
0
Lickey★
2
DD
Choco
2
Jill
0
DE
Pichi
2
Yuzu
0
DF
DNG Kameme
2
FILIP
0
DG
やから/Yakara
2
Gackt
1
DH

Winners Round 4

Top 24

Lea
1
huto
2
DI
Eim
0
抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
2
DJ
Kirihara
1
Earth
2
DK
DNG Nietono
1
ProtoBanham
2
DL
Abadango
2
takera
0
DM
Mao
1
Lickey★
2
DN
Choco
2
Pichi
1
DO
DNG Kameme
2
やから/Yakara
1
DP

Winners Quarter-Final

Top 12

huto
2
抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
1
DQ
Earth
2
ProtoBanham
1
DR
Abadango
2
Lickey★
0
DS
Choco
2
DNG Kameme
0
DT

Winners Semi-Final

Top 6

huto
1
Earth
2
DU
Abadango
0
Choco
2
DV

Winners Final

Top 3

Earth
0
Choco
2
DW

Grand Final

Top 2

Choco
0
Abadango
2
DX

Grand Final

Top 2

Abadango
1
Choco
2
DY

Losers Round 1

Top 128

SHIG Aiba
0
ヤギのお兄さん/Yaginoonisan
2
DZ
ずーみん/Zu-min
0
takoman
2
EA
ざくろ/Zakuro
1
イワ/Iwa
2
EB
れおぱれす/Leopalace
1
かっぱまき/KaPMk
2
EC
きな粉/Kinako
1
あこ/Aco
2
ED
オムナオト/Omnaoto
0
やみなべ/Yaminabe
2
EE
Rain
2
はる/Haru
0
EF
ラッセル/Rassel
1
sanpe
2
EG
はるヨシ/Haruyoshi
0
uryu
2
EH
おしお/Oshio
2
ヌマ/Numa
1
EI
シキ/Shiki
0
ホビット/Hobbit
2
EJ
園風/Sonokaze
1
一ノ瀬/Ichinose
2
EK
あかぶち/Akabuchi
1
キール/Keer
2
EL
るなるな/LunaLuna
2
ズヤ/Zuya
0
EM
信者/Shinjya
2
ヤンセン/Yansen
0
EN
ななかまど/Nanakamado
1
gain
2
EO
Zon
1
MK|Mona
2
EP
ニャハ/Nyaha
1
Dainosuke
2
EQ
リト/Rito
0
むねキン/Munekin
2
ER
たいほう/Taihou
1
RYO
2
ES
ダイコン/Daikon
0
Ryogi
2
ET
たらこ/Tarako
0
たむしか/Tamushika
2
EU
Sion
1
LightningIgarashi
2
EV
とっしー/Tosshi
2
れなちゃん/Renachan
0
EW
Haruki
1
ハレ/Hare
2
EX
ロボよわ/Robyowa
1
はとぽっぽ/Hatopoppo
2
EY
M&A
0
きさ/Kisa
2
EZ
Moori
2
・・・はい/...Yes
1
FA
かいr/Kair
0
すぱ/Supa
2
FB
Satau
2
らっち~/Racchi~
0
FC
P-@jigglypuff
0
こんぱくと/Compact
2
FD
Lead
0
シャンライ/Shanrai
2
FE

Losers Round 2

Top 96

NeiN
0
ヤギのお兄さん/Yaginoonisan
2
FF
Tsu
2
takoman
0
FG
m&m
2
イワ/Iwa
1
FH
el
1
かっぱまき/KaPMk
2
FI
クロイツ/Kuroitsu
2
あこ/Aco
0
FJ
Teppei
0
やみなべ/Yaminabe
2
FK
taranito
0
Rain
2
FL
たらことり/Tarakotori
2
sanpe
0
FM
Umeki
1
uryu
2
FN
Shogun
2
おしお/Oshio
0
FO
ザクレイ/Zakurei
2
ホビット/Hobbit
1
FP
たいがー/Tiger
2
一ノ瀬/Ichinose
0
FQ
みやした/Miyashita
1
キール/Keer
2
FR
ひられば7/Hirareba7
2
るなるな/LunaLuna
0
FS
ズズバ/Zuzuba
2
信者/Shinjya
1
FT
きんてろ/Kintero
0
gain
2
FU
. Some
0
MK|Mona
2
FV
キスケ/Kisuke
0
Dainosuke
2
FW
すけこっこ/Sukekokko
2
むねキン/Munekin
0
FX
マサロトム/Masarotom
0
RYO
2
FY
Songn
2
Ryogi
0
FZ
TKM
0
たむしか/Tamushika
2
GA
Suinoko
2
LightningIgarashi
1
GB
へろー/Helo-
2
とっしー/Tosshi
0
GC
きよすく/Kiosk
0
ハレ/Hare
2
GD
ぱすたぁ/PASTER
2
はとぽっぽ/Hatopoppo
0
GE
Hanpen
1
きさ/Kisa
2
GF
kept
2
Moori
0
GG
ばんくー
2
すぱ/Supa
1
GH
Daiki
1
Satau
2
GI
Ke-ya
0
こんぱくと/Compact
2
GJ
ニコリン/Nikorin
0
シャンライ/Shanrai
2
GK

Losers Round 3

Top 64

ヤギのお兄さん/Yaginoonisan
0
Tsu
2
GL
m&m
0
かっぱまき/KaPMk
2
GM
クロイツ/Kuroitsu
0
やみなべ/Yaminabe
2
GN
Rain
0
たらことり/Tarakotori
2
GO
uryu
2
Shogun
1
GP
ザクレイ/Zakurei
2
たいがー/Tiger
0
GQ
キール/Keer
2
ひられば7/Hirareba7
1
GR
ズズバ/Zuzuba
0
gain
2
GS
MK|Mona
2
Dainosuke
0
GT
すけこっこ/Sukekokko
2
RYO
1
GU
Songn
1
たむしか/Tamushika
2
GV
Suinoko
2
へろー/Helo-
1
GW
ハレ/Hare
0
ぱすたぁ/PASTER
2
GX
きさ/Kisa
0
kept
2
GY
ばんくー
2
Satau
0
GZ
こんぱくと/Compact
2
シャンライ/Shanrai
0
HA

Losers Round 4

Top 48

T
1
Tsu
2
HB
Nyanko
2
かっぱまき/KaPMk
1
HC
Kuro
2
やみなべ/Yaminabe
0
HD
shky
2
たらことり/Tarakotori
0
HE
Kisha
2
uryu
0
HF
Es
1
ザクレイ/Zakurei
2
HG
Brood
2
キール/Keer
0
HH
KEN
2
gain
0
HI
Gackt
2
MK|Mona
0
HJ
FILIP
2
すけこっこ/Sukekokko
0
HK
Yuzu
2
たむしか/Tamushika
0
HL
Jill
2
Suinoko
0
HM
ラッツ/Rattsu
2
ぱすたぁ/PASTER
1
HN
CND Raito
1
kept
2
HO
Shu
2
ばんくー
1
HP
Paseriman
0
こんぱくと/Compact
2
HQ

Losers Round 5

Top 32

Tsu
2
Nyanko
1
HR
Kuro
2
shky
0
HS
Kisha
2
ザクレイ/Zakurei
0
HT
Brood
0
KEN
2
HU
Gackt
0
FILIP
2
HV
Yuzu
1
Jill
2
HW
ラッツ/Rattsu
0
kept
2
HX
Shu
2
こんぱくと/Compact
0
HY

Losers Round 6

Top 24

takera
0
Tsu
2
HZ
Mao
2
Kuro
0
IA
Pichi
2
Kisha
0
IB
やから/Yakara
0
KEN
2
IC
Lea
2
FILIP
0
ID
Eim
2
Jill
0
IE
Kirihara
2
kept
0
IF
DNG Nietono
2
Shu
0
IG

Losers Round 7

Top 16

Tsu
2
Mao
1
IH
Pichi
0
KEN
2
II
Lea
2
Eim
0
IJ
Kirihara
0
DNG Nietono
2
IK

Losers Round 8

Top 12

抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
2
Tsu
1
IL
ProtoBanham
1
KEN
2
IM
Lickey★
0
Lea
2
IN
DNG Kameme
2
DNG Nietono
0
IO

Losers Round 9

Top 8

抹茶ん。/MatchaN.
1
KEN
2
IP
Lea
2
DNG Kameme
0
IQ

Losers Quarter-Final

Top 6

Abadango
2
KEN
0
IR
huto
2
Lea
1
IS

Losers Semi-Final

Top 4

Abadango
2
huto
0
IT

Losers Final

Top 3

Earth
1
Abadango
2
IU
 
Updating...