Login·Register
Winter Brawl 12
Tournament
Winter Brawl 12
February 24th-25th 2018Tinicum Township, PA

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
TSBBlaze
Emmanuel Marte, NY
2nd
NRG |HookGangGod
Eduardo Hook, NJ
3rd
Jin
Anthony Carver, DE
4th
LVLGbace
Christina Kabacinski, NY
5th
PAGGrover
Grover C., NJ
5th
Drunkenchicken
Isaiah Knight, NY
7th
DreadedRuffian
Kayode James, NJ
7th
Alex Smith
, MA
9th
Elle
Soomin Lee, South Korea
9th
Chachaman
Marwa Chacha, ON
9th
TSBSway
Jouse T., NY
9th
superscience890Bobby Boucher
null, OH
13th
BKYD2ndState
Scott Keller, PA
13th
Punished Shotty
Namar Mallory, PA
13th
BFGCNooneman
Fred Sales, NY
13th
joep
Joe P, Canada

Wave A2/24/18 12:00 PM EST

Pool A1
Complete
2nd
TSBBlaze
Emmanuel Marte, NY
Top 16
2nd
superscience890Bobby Boucher
null, OH
Top 16
3rd
Fireworks
Ben Peterson, DE
4th
PAGJChaos
Jonathan Vazquez, NY
5th
A3Religion
Ahmaad Samuel, NY
5th
GoldenEXP
Ryan Cason, VA
7th
Venomexile
Timothy McCarthy, MA
7th
Kofi
Kofi Osei, PA
9th
GGEASoSickNASHFAN
Nicholas Johnson, TX
Pool A2
Complete
2nd
Drunkenchicken
Isaiah Knight, NY
Top 16
2nd
Jin
Anthony Carver, DE
Top 16
3rd
testamentlol
Kris Kelley, NC
4th
PacStrife
James Alderman, NC
5th
RVRSLBacardi
walter Padilla, United States
5th
The Prince
Liston Parasram, NY
7th
ninjason
Jason Greaves, NY
7th
lettucemode
Steven Hyland, PA
9th
ReeseNice
Maurice Hill, PA
9th
w o r d s
Davaun Truitt, NJ
Pool A3
Complete
2nd
PAGGrover
Grover C., NJ
Top 16
2nd
joep
Joe P, Canada
Top 16
3rd
SUCCeXTCy
Garrett Franckle, NJ
4th
AGNKIDGoggles
5th
Klimax
Jon Klimas, PA
5th
ArcaneTrickster
Suresh Nieves, NY
7th
DawnOmega13
Tan Vu, PA
7th
DESThomahawk
Craig Thomas, NJ
9th
SAIBAMAN Crybaby
Brandon Hopewell, NJ
9th
SJLiberation Maiden
Adrianna A., NJ
Pool A4
Complete
2nd
TSBSway
Jouse T., NY
Top 16
2nd
NRG |HookGangGod
Eduardo Hook, NJ
Top 16
3rd
Madao
Taylor Gilchrist, PA
4th
2ndMinute
Jesse Keck, PA
5th
purifyws
Brent Taylor, NC
5th
PAGVicViper
Matthew Taylor, VA
7th
SrrySZN
Damon Truitt, NJ
7th
mk40
Rodney Stallworth, NY
9th
HardworkG
Jerrold Best, NJ
9th
Nuttacon
Tim P., United States

Wave B2/24/18 2:00 PM EST

Pool B1
Complete
2nd
Elle
Soomin Lee, South Korea
2nd
BFGCNooneman
Fred Sales, NY
Top 16
3rd
VR-Raiden
Michael Osborne, VA
4th
Faded Glory
5th
Loaf
Brett Landy, PA
5th
Dragon Ninja
Daniel Benitez, AZ
7th
TSBMynus
Chaz Frazer, NY
7th
KPBLightKV
Kevin Vega, FL
9th
Throatkick
Aaron Isaac
9th
NQAozora_rayne
Keniesha Tubbs, MD
Pool B2
Complete
2nd
Alex Smith
, MA
Top 16
2nd
LVLGbace
Christina Kabacinski, NY
Top 16
3rd
SUCCLionMagnus
Hua Wang, PA
4th
PRGJenrai
Chris Copel-Kosciesza, PA
5th
Homie
Chris Holmes, NY
5th
GCMALPHITE T H I C C
Tony Tanzini, NJ
7th
SRKForte
Kevin Webb, NY
7th
Stretch
9th
Kane Blueriver
Nicolas Gonzalez, Chile
9th
OptimalBunch
David Bunch, NY
Pool B3
Complete
2nd
DreadedRuffian
Kayode James, NJ
Top 16
2nd
Punished Shotty
Namar Mallory, PA
Top 16
3rd
Munchyjr
Vincent M., DE
4th
AMPapa Leo
Zachary Papaleo, VA
5th
NovaNazo
Nana Aidoo, NY
5th
Siles
Varun Nair, NY
7th
PGSKD
Jachin Harte, NY
7th
DCLazieFreddy
Frederick Ling, NJ
9th
SidTheHaze
Siddiq Hayes, VA
9th
Space Boy
Stephen Agyemang, NJ
Pool B4
Complete
2nd
Chachaman
Marwa Chacha, ON
Top 16
2nd
BKYD2ndState
Scott Keller, PA
Top 16
3rd
Tsuuna
Marlon Craig, NY
4th
Angel
Felix Angeles, United States
5th
Nyte
Eddie Vaughan, VA
5th
TheTaiwanNinja
Jimmy Voight, NV
7th
Salt_Miner
Warren Howarth, PA
7th
NCHKruce Wayne
Robert Johnson, VA
9th
Bim?
wesley murray, FL
9th
Mr. 20
Jared M., PA

Displaying 1-9 of 9