Login·Register
Masters of Bacon #2
Tournament
Masters of Bacon #2
11/26/2017 - 01/14/2018Online

Attending this tournament? Login to view your assignments.

Select a team row to view bracket assignments

TeamRoster

In Pace

Final Event

Bo4
K3b4b1
  • Joakim Bäckman
Rutha
  • Joel Andersson

Banana

Last chance qualifier

Mini
  • Hampus Olsson
Jerry
  • Jerry Haindl
Chikota
  • Stefan Meyer

We Sunk Atlantis

Last chance qualifier

eygrr
  • Thomas Ager
Imoshen
  • Michel Schmitz
WSAMag1cM
  • Merlin S.

KaninenHitsCounter

Last chance qualifier

Kaninen
  • Paul Löwenström
Rozar
  • Christoffer Bjørner
Ruonis
  • Mikael Ruonala

CONTENT FROM TEOSTO

Last chance qualifier

mulkmulkmulk
Furic
  • A H
TuKeZ
  • T P

Magic

Last chance qualifier

GezaB
  • Thomas karlsson
Blame33
  • Van Poghosyan
Rootz
  • Rudolf Koivu

In Pace

Last chance qualifier

Bo4
K3b4b1
  • Joakim Bäckman
Rutha
  • Joel Andersson

Intolerant

Final Event

nyy
  • Paul Schulze
Joltz
  • Eero Mustonen
Jurgen
  • Jurgen o/

Untrue

Final Event

Lum1Lum1nary
  • Jonas Hansen
C0rrupteD
  • Oleg Kiviljov
TheMostCommonBoy
  • Boy Boy

Don´t read this

Final Event

randler
  • Erik Seman
YourN1ghtmare-
  • Азамат Молчанов
Xaynox
  • Fredric Lindvall

Impact

Final Event

vAgue57
  • Theo Martinsson
Godof
  • Mathias Jørgensen
Dizzl3r
  • Kevin Skoglund

Imperium

Final Event

Srymea
  • Benjamin Dervieu
Verosk
  • Jamie Ingram
XQKFU
  • Gabriel Freville

We dem bois

Final Event

bewz
  • Hampus Thomas
Loreo
  • Julius Klang
Bloodsassin
  • Theodor Tisdall

Aelmaolekek

Final Event

Hotbiscuit
  • Ignacio Al
Condemned
  • j m
bLankkz
  • B K

Untrue

Qualifier #4

Lum1Lum1nary
  • Jonas Hansen
C0rrupteD
  • Oleg Kiviljov
TheMostCommonBoy
  • Boy Boy

CONTENT FROM TEOSTO

Qualifier #4

mulkmulkmulk
Furic
  • A H
TuKeZ
  • T P

9cuck

Qualifier #4

lokkunt
  • David Atkins
sampha
  • Kasper L.
D_Lullaby
  • M W

dont ban croak plz

Qualifier #4

Jeter
  • Jordan Jeter
eygrr
  • Thomas Ager
Zab
  • M F

Team A-Gaming

Qualifier #4

Gurraa
Scrazzor

Intolerant

Qualifier #4

nyy
  • Paul Schulze
Joltz
  • Eero Mustonen

Grow Team

Qualifier #4

Blame33
  • Van Poghosyan
yy.
  • Aleksey Kharitonov

Team Myth

Qualifier #4

Houratronic
MORVWY
  • Morawy L.
Kaninen
  • Paul Löwenström

Ineffable

Qualifier #4

Gazhag
  • Jarkko Velinen
ineffableidole
  • Vladislav Nazarov

In Pace

Qualifier #4

Bo4
K3b4b1
  • Joakim Bäckman
Rutha
  • Joel Andersson

Conduit

Qualifier #4

Heckmek
  • Lukas Wagener
Reydes-HL
  • Giuseppe Cavalli
GeekishNerd
  • David Pitr

Displaying 1-25 of 71